Niagara Park Stadium CT 1
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D2) | 41 | Canberra Gunners | def. | Bathurst Goldminers | 34 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B PD) | 58 | Central Coast Rebels | def. | Illawarra Hawks | 40 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (2024 JMCT U12B PD) | 29 | Newcastle Falcons White | def. by | Penrith Panthers | 64 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D2) | 35 | Illawarra Hawks Red | def. | Queanbeyan Roadrunners | 25 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B PD) | 68 | Central Coast Rebels | def. | Newcastle Falcons Navy | 44 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 14:30 | (2024 JMCT U12B PD) | 51 | Illawarra Hawks | def. by | Penrith Panthers | 82 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D2) | 25 | Illawarra Hawks Black | def. by | Tumut Timberwolves | 28 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 17:05 | (2024 JMCT U12B D2) | 10 | Newcastle Falcons | def. by | Orange Eagles | 44 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 18:05 | (2024 JMCT U12B PD) | 71 | Central Coast Rebels | def. | Penrith Panthers | 51 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 19:35 | (2024 JMCT U12B PD) | 59 | Illawarra Hawks | def. | Maitland Mustangs | 45 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 31 | Central Coast Rebels | def. by | Moss Vale Magic | 50 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 21 | Bathurst Goldminers | def. by | Cessnock Cobras Black | 23 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:05 | (2024 JMCT U12B PD) | 68 | Central Coast Rebels | def. | Newcastle Falcons White | 34 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:35 | (2024 JMCT U12B PD) | 44 | Newcastle Falcons Navy | def. by | Illawarra Hawks | 47 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:05 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 40 | Cessnock Cobras Yellow | def. | Lithgow Lazers | 34 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (2024 JMCT U12B PD) | 83 | Central Coast Rebels | def. | Maitland Mustangs | 39 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:40 | (2024 JMCT U12B PD) | 44 | Newcastle Falcons White | def. by | Illawarra Hawks | 53 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 08:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 51 | Canberra Gunners Navy | def. | Orange Eagles | 13 |
10/06/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D2) | 41 | Canberra Gunners | def. | Shoalhaven Tigers | 34 |
10/06/24 (Mon) (Grand Final) |
11:35 | (2024 JMCT U12B D2) | 49 | Canberra Gunners | def. | Orange Eagles | 48 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Newcastle Falcons White | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Port Macquarie Dolphins | vs | Central Coast Waves | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U14G D1) | Port Macquarie Dolphins | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D1) | Central Coast Waves | vs | Newcastle Falcons Navy | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Port Macquarie Dolphins | vs | Maitland Mustangs Red | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (2024 NEJL U14G D1) | Port Macquarie Dolphins | vs | Maitland Mustangs | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | Newcastle Falcons Navy | vs | Newcastle Falcons White | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D1) | Tamworth Thunderbolts | vs | Cessnock Cobras | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D1) | Newcastle Falcons Navy | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Cessnock Cobras | vs | Taree Tornadoes | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D1) | Cessnock Cobras | vs | Central Coast Waves | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U14G D1) | Port Macquarie Dolphins | vs | Newcastle Falcons Navy | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Cessnock Cobras Yellow | vs | Cessnock Cobras Black | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D1) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Central Coast Waves |