DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
27/04/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
40 |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
def. by |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
77 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
83 |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
def. by |
Blacktown Storm |
99 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
47 |
Sydney Comets |
def. by |
Newcastle Falcons |
67 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
92 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Central Coast Rebels |
72 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
45 |
Canberra Nationals |
def. by |
Norths Bears |
122 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
16:45 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
57 |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
def. |
Central Coast Rebels |
44 |
27/04/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
74 |
Blacktown Storm |
def. |
Newcastle Falcons |
70 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
75 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
97 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
81 |
Maitland Mustangs |
def. |
Sydney Comets |
72 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
106 |
Bankstown Bruins |
def. |
Queanbeyan Roadrunners |
53 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
96 |
Illawarra Hawks |
def. |
Moss Vale Magic |
83 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 SJL U14B D2) |
47 |
Moss Vale Magic |
def. by |
Illawarra Hawks |
68 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(2024 SJL U14B D2) |
38 |
Goulburn Bears |
def. by |
Canberra Gunners Navy |
71 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 SJL U16B D3) |
120 |
Wagga Wagga Heat |
def. |
Queanbeyan Roadrunners |
53 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(2024 SJL U16G D2) |
48 |
Shoalhaven Tigers |
def. by |
Queanbeyan Roadrunners |
72 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 SJL U14B D1) |
37 |
Queanbeyan Roadrunners |
def. by |
Canberra Gunners |
58 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(2024 SJL U14B D2) |
93 |
Goulburn Bears |
def. |
Moss Vale Magic |
73 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(2024 SJL U14B D2) |
49 |
Canberra Gunners White |
def. by |
Illawarra Hawks |
67 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2024 SJL U16B D3) |
73 |
Milton Ulladulla Dolphins |
def. |
Queanbeyan Roadrunners |
44 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
(2024 SJL U16B D2) |
54 |
Shoalhaven Tigers |
def. by |
Albury Cougars |
73 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 SJL U14B D2) |
76 |
Tumut Timberwolves |
def. |
Moss Vale Magic |
63 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(2024 SJL U14G D1) |
52 |
Tumut Timberwolves |
def. |
Canberra Nationals |
43 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 SJL U16B D2) |
54 |
Shoalhaven Tigers |
def. by |
Goulburn Bears |
80 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
12:45 |
(2024 SJL U14B D2) |
52 |
Wagga Wagga Heat |
def. by |
Tumut Timberwolves |
61 |