DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
23/03/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 NEJL U14B D2) |
86 |
Ballina Breakers |
def. |
Valley Braves |
20 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(2024 NEJL U12B D2) |
55 |
Ballina Breakers |
def. |
Valley Braves Orange |
14 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 NEJL U14B D1) |
42 |
Valley Braves |
def. by |
Byron Beez |
64 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(2024 NEJL U14B D2) |
62 |
Ballina Breakers |
def. |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
41 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 NEJL U12B D2) |
54 |
Ballina Breakers |
def. |
Inverell Miners |
40 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(2024 NEJL U14B D1) |
33 |
Valley Braves |
def. by |
Port Macquarie Dolphins |
71 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(2024 NEJL U14B D2) |
68 |
Ballina Breakers |
def. |
Lismore Storm |
50 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2024 NEJL U12B D2) |
33 |
Ballina Breakers |
def. by |
Valley Braves Black |
51 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
(2024 NEJL U14B D1) |
67 |
Port Macquarie Dolphins |
def. |
Lismore Storm |
48 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 NEJL U14B D2) |
22 |
Valley Braves |
def. by |
Byron Beez |
76 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(2024 NEJL U14B D1) |
66 |
Valley Braves |
def. |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
35 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 NEJL U12B D2) |
16 |
Lismore Storm |
def. by |
Valley Braves Black |
61 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2024 NEJL U14G D2) |
56 |
Tweed Valley Volcanoes |
def. |
Inverell Miners |
17 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D1) |
95 |
Byron Beez Black |
def. |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
77 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D1) |
55 |
Lismore Storm |
def. |
Valley Braves |
54 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D1) |
0 |
Ballina Breakers |
vs |
Taree Tornadoes |
0 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(2024 NEJL U16G D1) |
72 |
Port Macquarie Dolphins |
def. |
Byron Beez |
40 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 NEJL U18G) |
70 |
Ballina Breakers |
def. |
Byron Beez |
65 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
16:45 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D1) |
80 |
Byron Beez Red |
def. |
Port Macquarie Dolphins Blue |
76 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D1) |
96 |
Byron Beez Black |
def. |
Port Macquarie Dolphins Gold |
59 |
29/06/24 (Sat) |
20:15 |
(2024 NEJL U18G) |
100 |
Ballina Breakers |
def. |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
43 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 NEJL U16G D1) |
89 |
Port Macquarie Dolphins |
def. |
Yamba Trawlers |
20 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D1) |
42 |
Port Macquarie Dolphins Blue |
def. by |
Valley Braves |
83 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 NEJL U18G) |
37 |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
def. by |
Byron Beez |
71 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 NEJL U18G) |
72 |
Ballina Breakers |
def. |
Lismore Storm |
71 |