DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
09/03/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D1) |
109 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. |
Maitland Mustangs |
42 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(2024 NEJL U16G D1) |
19 |
Yamba Trawlers |
def. by |
Maitland Mustangs |
76 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(2024 NEJL U18G) |
38 |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
def. by |
Maitland Mustangs |
73 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D1) |
92 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
26 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 NEJL U16G D1) |
53 |
Central Coast Waves |
def. by |
Byron Beez |
55 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
16:45 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D2) |
44 |
Cessnock Cobras |
def. by |
Central Coast Waves |
99 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D1) |
76 |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
def. by |
Central Coast Rebels |
97 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 NEJL U16G D1) |
64 |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
def. |
Yamba Trawlers |
23 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D2) |
53 |
Cessnock Cobras |
def. by |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
86 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D1) |
67 |
Maitland Mustangs |
def. by |
Central Coast Rebels |
100 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
56 |
Maitland Mustangs |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
90 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
79 |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
def. |
Central Coast Rebels |
51 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
84 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. by |
Central Coast Rebels |
88 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
105 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Illawarra Hawks |
70 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:45 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
69 |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
def. by |
Newcastle Falcons |
85 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
99 |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
def. |
Newcastle Falcons |
84 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
115 |
Sydney Comets |
def. |
Port Macquarie Dolphins |
33 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
81 |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
def. by |
Moss Vale Magic |
86 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
58 |
Maitland Mustangs |
def. by |
Central Coast Rebels |
82 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
89 |
Illawarra Hawks |
def. by |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
97 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
71 |
Hills Hornets |
def. |
Newcastle Falcons |
57 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
37 |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
def. by |
Illawarra Hawks |
86 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
52 |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
96 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:15 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
51 |
Sydney Comets |
def. by |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
96 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
90 |
Bankstown Bruins |
def. |
Central Coast Rebels |
53 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
66 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
58 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
19:30 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
114 |
Coffs Harbour Suns |
def. |
Canberra Nationals |
40 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
62 |
Dubbo Rams |
def. by |
Newcastle Falcons |
72 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
44 |
Illawarra Hawks |
def. by |
Bankstown Bruins |
79 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
62 |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
def. |
Dubbo Rams |
50 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
36 |
Bankstown Bruins |
def. by |
Illawarra Hawks |
72 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
48 |
Canberra Gunners |
def. by |
Bathurst Goldminers |
50 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
57 |
Central Coast Rebels |
def. |
Dubbo Rams |
53 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
27 |
Bathurst Goldminers |
def. by |
Central Coast Rebels |
48 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
11:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
26 |
Cessnock Cobras |
def. by |
Goulburn Bears |
45 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
12:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
45 |
Kiama Basketball Yellow |
def. by |
Maitland Mustangs Black |
56 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
13:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
29 |
Cessnock Cobras |
def. by |
Newcastle Falcons |
71 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
56 |
Mudgee Lakers |
def. |
Central Coast Waves |
31 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
15:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
45 |
Central Coast Rebels |
def. by |
Tumut Timberwolves |
76 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
16:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
26 |
Kiama Basketball White |
def. by |
Young Pacers |
47 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
38 |
Kiama Basketball Yellow |
def. by |
Central Coast Waves |
57 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
37 |
Canberra Gunners |
def. |
Maitland Mustangs |
33 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
31 |
Central Coast Rebels |
def. by |
Illawarra Hawks Red |
51 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
10:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
45 |
Kiama Basketball Yellow |
def. by |
Queanbeyan Roadrunners |
56 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
11:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
19 |
Kiama Basketball White |
def. by |
Shoalhaven Tigers |
41 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
12:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
41 |
Maitland Mustangs |
def. by |
Dubbo Rams |
45 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
13:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
88 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. |
Merimbula Sharks |
28 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
14:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
56 |
Lithgow Lazers |
def. |
Orange Eagles |
53 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
15:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
49 |
Queanbeyan Roadrunners |
def. |
Kiama Basketball White |
33 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
16:15 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
73 |
Wollondilly Razorbacks |
def. |
Maitland Mustangs Dev |
26 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
17:15 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
58 |
Dubbo Rams |
def. |
Lithgow Lazers |
39 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
40 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. |
Central Coast Rebels |
21 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
19:15 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
45 |
Moss Vale Magic |
def. |
Maitland Mustangs Black |
30 |
10/06/24 (Mon) |
08:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
36 |
Dubbo Rams |
def. by |
Illawarra Hawks Red |
39 |
10/06/24 (Mon) |
09:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
44 |
Wollondilly Razorbacks |
def. |
Maitland Mustangs Red |
42 |