Port Macquarie Sports Stadium CT 6
Venue Address
Corner of Hastings River Drive & Hibbard Drive
Port Macquarie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Port Macquarie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/05/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 32 | Lismore Storm | def. by | Byron Beez | 74 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:45 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 72 | Central Coast Waves | def. | Tweed Valley Volcanoes | 52 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 0 | Ballina Breakers | def. by | Maitland Mustangs | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:15 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 69 | Inverell Miners | def. by | Central Coast Waves | 91 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 119 | Port Macquarie Dolphins | def. | Coffs Harbour Suns Black | 54 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 16:45 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 50 | Coffs Harbour Suns | def. by | Newcastle Falcons | 115 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 NEJL U16B D1) | 64 | Maitland Mustangs | def. by | Taree Tornadoes | 92 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 20:15 | (2024 NEJL U18B D1) | 58 | Port Macquarie Dolphins Gold | def. by | Coffs Harbour Suns | 69 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 59 | Coffs Harbour Suns Black | def. by | Central Coast Waves | 108 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:45 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 43 | Ballina Breakers | def. by | Maitland Mustangs | 92 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (2024 NEJL U18G) | 58 | Coffs Harbour Suns | def. by | Central Coast Waves | 74 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 13:15 | (2024 NEJL U16B D2) | 55 | Cessnock Cobras | def. by | Valley Braves | 104 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | 64 | Central Coast Waves | def. | Lismore Storm | 26 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | 30 | Cessnock Cobras Black | def. by | Taree Tornadoes | 39 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | 82 | Taree Tornadoes | def. | Byron Beez | 35 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | 47 | Tamworth Thunderbolts | def. by | Newcastle Falcons Navy | 67 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | 4 | Cessnock Cobras Black | def. by | Valley Braves Black | 59 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | 68 | Central Coast Rebels | def. | Valley Braves Orange | 15 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | 58 | Valley Braves | def. by | Kempsey Kookaburras | 72 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | 26 | Newcastle Falcons White | def. by | Central Coast Rebels | 61 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | 79 | Maitland Mustangs Red | def. | Armidale Lions | 30 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | 9 | Valley Braves Orange | def. by | Newcastle Falcons | 81 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | 49 | Tamworth Thunderbolts | def. by | Lismore Storm | 58 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | 31 | Yamba Trawlers | def. by | Maitland Mustangs Black | 77 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | 70 | Valley Braves Black | def. | Cessnock Cobras Yellow | 22 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | 58 | Lismore Storm | def. | Central Coast Rebels | 46 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | 48 | Yamba Trawlers | def. | Tamworth Thunderbolts | 35 |