DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
17/03/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12G D3) |
24 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Blacktown Storm |
43 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U14G D3) |
51 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Hawkesbury Jets |
39 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U16G D2) |
57 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Hawkesbury Jets |
53 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U18G D2) |
122 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Blacktown Storm |
22 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D3) |
44 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Inner West Bulls |
67 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D4) |
79 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Sydney Comets |
26 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
105 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Penrith Panthers |
71 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U14B D1) |
74 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Sydney Comets |
68 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U14G D3) |
48 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
St George Saints |
27 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U14B D2) |
57 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Hills Hornets |
34 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
84 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Hills Hornets |
74 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U14G D1) |
24 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
58 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
36 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Penrith Panthers |
57 |
28/04/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D3) |
52 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
61 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U14G D1) |
41 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Sutherland Sharks |
57 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U16G D2) |
79 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Sutherland Sharks |
55 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
88 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Sutherland Sharks |
67 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U18G D1) |
72 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Sutherland Sharks |
47 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U16G D1) |
77 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Penrith Panthers |
64 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U18G D1) |
74 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Penrith Panthers |
50 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
86 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
West Sydney Wolves |
87 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U14G D1) |
28 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Bankstown Bruins |
68 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U18B D1) |
79 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Bankstown Bruins |
88 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U18G D1) |
98 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Bankstown Bruins |
51 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U16G D1) |
80 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Bankstown Bruins |
41 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12G D2) |
41 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Sydney Comets |
45 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U16B D1) |
89 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Sydney Comets |
60 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U16G D1) |
65 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Sydney Comets |
64 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12G D1) |
41 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
30 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U16G D1) |
86 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
53 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
66 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Penrith Panthers |
67 |
02/06/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U18B D3) |
87 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
95 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U12B D3) |
63 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Hills Hornets |
59 |
16/06/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U12G D3) |
29 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
36 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 MJL U14G D1) |
55 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Inner West Bulls |
37 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
74 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Hills Hornets |
77 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U18G D1) |
74 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
77 |
23/06/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U18B D3) |
107 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Springwood Scorchers |
98 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U18G D2) |
48 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
52 |
30/06/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
62 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
Sydney Comets |
59 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 MJL U16G D2) |
69 |
Norths Bears |
def. |
St George Saints |
49 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 MJL U16B D3) |
69 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
St George Saints |
77 |
07/07/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 MJL U12G D2) |
37 |
Norths Bears |
def. by |
Hawkesbury Jets |
45 |
20/07/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
|
Coffs Harbour Suns |
vs |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
09:30 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
|
Norths Bears |
vs |
Central Coast Rebels |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
|
Maitland Mustangs |
vs |
Hills Hornets |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
|
Newcastle Falcons |
vs |
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
14:00 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
|
Penrith Panthers |
vs |
Central Coast Rebels |
|
20/07/24 (Sat) |
15:30 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
|
Hornsby Ku-Ring-Gai Spiders |
vs |
Maitland Mustangs |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
|
Coffs Harbour Suns |
vs |
Newcastle Falcons |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
09:30 |
(2024 JPL U14G) |
|
Canberra Nationals |
vs |
Penrith Panthers |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
11:00 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
|
Bankstown Bruins |
vs |
Central Coast Rebels |
|
21/07/24 (Sun) |
12:30 |
(2024 JPL U14B) |
|
Canberra Gunners |
vs |
Hills Hornets |
|