DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
09/03/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 NEJL U16G D1) |
67 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
60 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
09:45 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D2) |
55 |
Central Coast Waves |
def. |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
27 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
11:30 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D2) |
84 |
Maitland Mustangs |
def. |
Cessnock Cobras |
43 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
13:15 |
(2024 NEJL U18G) |
74 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. |
Central Coast Waves |
45 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 NEJL U16G D1) |
85 |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
def. |
Central Coast Rebels |
52 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
16:45 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D2) |
42 |
Tamworth Thunderbolts |
def. by |
Maitland Mustangs |
86 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
18:30 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D1) |
124 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. |
Cessnock Cobras |
54 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 NEJL U16G D1) |
52 |
Central Coast Waves |
def. by |
Newcastle Falcons |
86 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 NEJL U16B D2) |
71 |
Central Coast Waves |
def. by |
Maitland Mustangs |
83 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 NEJL U18B D1) |
54 |
Central Coast Waves |
def. by |
Newcastle Falcons |
86 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
56 |
Port Macquarie Dolphins |
def. by |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
104 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 JPL U16B) |
55 |
Illawarra Hawks |
def. by |
Newcastle Falcons |
80 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:00 |
(2024 JPL U18B) |
109 |
Maitland Mustangs |
def. |
Moss Vale Magic |
83 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
110 |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
def. |
Canberra Nationals |
50 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
10:45 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
76 |
Bankstown Bruins |
def. |
Newcastle Falcons |
57 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
71 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. |
Dubbo Rams |
66 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:15 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
73 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. |
Penrith Panthers |
67 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
66 |
Queanbeyan Roadrunners |
def. by |
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles |
105 |
25/05/24 (Sat) |
17:45 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
102 |
Hills Hornets |
def. |
Canberra Nationals |
46 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
54 |
Central Coast Rebels |
def. by |
Newcastle Falcons |
88 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
09:45 |
(2024 JPL U18G) |
101 |
Penrith Panthers |
def. |
Canberra Nationals |
61 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
11:30 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
46 |
Canberra Nationals |
def. by |
Norths Bears |
95 |
26/05/24 (Sun) |
13:15 |
(2024 JPL U16G) |
97 |
Hills Hornets |
def. |
Central Coast Rebels |
61 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
43 |
Maitland Mustangs |
def. |
Shoalhaven Tigers |
41 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
64 |
Illawarra Hawks Red |
def. |
Tumut Timberwolves |
57 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
54 |
Moss Vale Magic |
def. |
Wollondilly Razorbacks |
43 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
11:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
49 |
Mudgee Lakers |
def. |
Maitland Mustangs Dev |
40 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
12:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
54 |
Queanbeyan Roadrunners |
def. |
Central Coast Waves |
41 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
13:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
42 |
Illawarra Hawks Black |
def. by |
Lithgow Lazers |
48 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
39 |
Merimbula Sharks |
def. by |
Orange Eagles |
59 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
15:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
43 |
Dubbo Rams |
def. by |
Illawarra Hawks Red |
65 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
16:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
39 |
Maitland Mustangs Red |
def. |
Shoalhaven Tigers |
34 |
08/06/24 (Sat) |
17:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
29 |
Maitland Mustangs Black |
def. by |
Queanbeyan Roadrunners |
43 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
34 |
Shoalhaven Tigers |
def. by |
Bathurst Goldminers |
46 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
09:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
58 |
Tumut Timberwolves |
def. |
Dubbo Rams |
54 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
10:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
44 |
Central Coast Waves |
def. by |
Maitland Mustangs Black |
46 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
11:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
26 |
Young Pacers |
def. by |
Maitland Mustangs Red |
42 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
12:05 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
62 |
Illawarra Hawks Red |
def. |
Canberra Gunners |
44 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
13:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
58 |
Mudgee Lakers |
def. |
Cessnock Cobras |
37 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
14:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
36 |
Central Coast Waves |
def. by |
Illawarra Hawks Black |
41 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
15:10 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
64 |
Maitland Mustangs Red |
def. |
Kiama Basketball Yellow |
46 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
16:15 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
26 |
Mudgee Lakers |
def. by |
Central Coast Rebels |
56 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
17:15 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
50 |
Illawarra Hawks Red |
def. |
Illawarra Hawks Black |
36 |
09/06/24 (Sun) |
18:15 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
46 |
Mudgee Lakers |
def. by |
Tumut Timberwolves |
53 |
10/06/24 (Mon) |
08:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D2) |
55 |
Newcastle Falcons |
def. |
Tumut Timberwolves |
47 |
10/06/24 (Mon) |
09:00 |
(2024 JMCT U16B D3) |
52 |
Moss Vale Magic |
def. |
Goulburn Bears |
39 |