Niagara Park Stadium CT 4
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D2) | 42 | Orange Eagles | def. | Queanbeyan Roadrunners | 29 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 16 | Cessnock Cobras Black | def. by | Orange Eagles | 36 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 10:05 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 29 | Canberra Gunners White | def. | Cessnock Cobras Yellow | 24 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 11:05 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 12 | Lithgow Lazers | def. by | Blue Mountains Magic | 29 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 12:10 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 47 | Kiama Basketball White | def. | Bathurst Goldminers | 21 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 13:10 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 34 | Canberra Gunners White | def. | Blue Mountains Magic | 13 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 14:10 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 23 | Maitland Mustangs | def. by | Lithgow Lazers | 37 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 15:10 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 18 | Bathurst Goldminers | def. by | Moss Vale Magic | 50 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 16:10 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 40 | Canberra Gunners White | def. | Kiama Basketball Yellow | 26 |
08/06/24 (Sat) | 17:15 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 28 | Maitland Mustangs | def. by | Dubbo Rams | 30 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 36 | Lithgow Lazers | def. | Dubbo Rams | 28 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D2) | 15 | Central Coast Waves | def. by | Tumut Timberwolves | 28 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 10:05 | (2024 JMCT U12B D2) | 32 | Newcastle Falcons | def. by | Queanbeyan Roadrunners | 43 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 11:05 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 43 | Central Coast Rebels | def. | Cessnock Cobras Black | 11 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 12:10 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 26 | Orange Eagles | def. | Bathurst Goldminers | 24 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 13:10 | (2024 JMCT U12B D2) | 38 | Tumut Timberwolves | def. by | Bathurst Goldminers | 40 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 14:10 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 67 | Moss Vale Magic | def. | Cessnock Cobras Black | 26 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 15:40 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 37 | Canberra Gunners White | def. | Dubbo Rams | 15 |
09/06/24 (Sun) | 16:40 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 34 | Kiama Basketball Yellow | def. | Lithgow Lazers | 22 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 08:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 57 | Canberra Gunners White | def. | Lithgow Lazers | 23 |
10/06/24 (Mon) | 09:00 | (2024 JMCT U12B D3/DV) | 29 | Dubbo Rams | def. by | Cessnock Cobras Yellow | 32 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Newcastle Falcons | vs | Maitland Mustangs | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Taree Tornadoes | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D1) | Tamworth Thunderbolts | vs | Central Coast Rebels | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D1) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Newcastle Falcons Navy | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Tamworth Thunderbolts | vs | Maitland Mustangs Black | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Maitland Mustangs | vs | Central Coast Waves | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Tamworth Thunderbolts | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 18:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Maitland Mustangs Red | vs | Tamworth Thunderbolts | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Kempsey Kookaburras | vs | Cessnock Cobras | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 08:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Central Coast Waves | vs | Kempsey Kookaburras | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Cessnock Cobras Yellow | vs | Tamworth Thunderbolts | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (2024 NEJL U12B D2) | Central Coast Rebels | vs | Newcastle Falcons | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Tamworth Thunderbolts | vs | Cessnock Cobras | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (2024 NEJL U14B D2) | Taree Tornadoes | vs | Maitland Mustangs Red |