Immanuel Court 3
Venue Address
'Life. Be in it' Sport for All @ Immanuel College
32 Morphett Road
Novar Gardens
Phone
08 8294 3525
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
32 Morphett Road
Novar Gardens
Phone
08 8294 3525
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 2 | Fresh Off The Boat | def. by | C.U.M Cardinals | 3 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 11 | Beyond Billy 2.0 | def. | Apes Strong Together | 4 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 3 | The Truth | def. by | Arraffoni | 4 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 5 | The Wizards of Ozil | def. by | The Gerri Hattricks | 6 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 6 | Leave My Arselona | def. | Adelaide's Finest | 3 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 14 | ErrorCode31 | def. | Just Use Hands | 1 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 1 | Ball of Duty | def. by | Strawberry Kisses | 14 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 4 | Post Nut Clarity | def. by | The Meisters | 6 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 3 | Killer Bees | def. by | FB Rangers | 4 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 8 | Comparative Advantage | def. | Funcoolers FC | 4 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 10 | Oldham Pathetic | def. | Bank Street Boys | 1 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 4 | Dutch Gold Celtic | def. by | Finding Nehmy | 5 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 4 | Beercelona | def. | Mickan From Wish | 3 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 1 | Hop Heads | def. by | Jog on FC | 11 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 8 | Real so so bad | def. | Tav Eats the Ball | 2 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 7 | St Moss | def. | Futbol Club Kitchen de Stevens | 3 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 2 | The Wizards of Ozil | def. by | Beyond Billy 2.0 | 9 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 9 | Adelaide's Finest | def. | Schmohawks | 4 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 6 | METRO | def. | Fresh Off The Boat | 3 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 6 | The Gerri Hattricks | def. by | LOMB AH FC | 7 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 22:10 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 10 | Apes Strong Together | def. | Ayew Serious | 3 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 3 | Just Use Hands | def. by | Oldham Pathetic | 16 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 7 | Oranzhevvy | def. by | Out On Bale | 9 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 11 | Compadres | def. | Lynx Africa | 3 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 3 | Funcoolers FC | def. | FutShoal FC | 1 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 6 | Amigos | def. | Post Nut Clarity | 4 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 10 | Strawberry Kisses | def. | ErrorCode31 | 1 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 8 | Wolfpack | def. | 4 friends and Ben | 5 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 1 | Jog on FC | def. by | Iron Monkeys | 5 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 5 | Honesty and Sincerity | def. by | Unathletico Madrid | 6 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 4 | AC Invicta | def. by | Tav Eats the Ball | 6 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 2 | Friends of Glenside | def. by | Hat Rik | 14 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 16 | The Gerri Hattricks | def. | Ayew Serious | 3 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 9 | METRO | def. | Schmohawks | 1 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 6 | Jake's Here | def. | Leave My Arselona | 4 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 3 | Daddy FC | def. by | St Moss | 4 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 12 | The Wizards of Ozil | def. | Apes Strong Together | 5 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 22:10 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 5 | Fresh Off The Boat | def. | Futbol Club Kitchen de Stevens | 3 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 20 | Bank Street Boys | def. | Just Use Hands | 4 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 9 | ErrorCode31 | def. | FutShoal FC | 6 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 9 | Strawberry Kisses | def. | FB Rangers | 1 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 3 | Amigos | def. by | The Meisters | 14 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 2 | Killer Bees | def. | Oldham Pathetic | 1 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 5 | Lynx Africa | def. by | Post Nut Clarity | 8 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 7 | Adelaide Wednesday | def. | Jog on FC | 5 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 5 | Rat Dippy Dogs | def. | AC Invicta | 4 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 12 | Mickan From Wish | def. | Dutch Gold Celtic | 7 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 5 | Honesty and Sincerity | def. by | 4 friends and Ben | 6 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 6 | Wolfpack | def. | Wray Street FC | 3 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 5 | Boom Xhakalaka | def. | Magnus Effect | 0 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 5 | Iron Monkeys | vs | Finding Nehmy | 5 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 5 | The Truth | def. | Daddy FC | 3 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 5 | Adelaide's Finest | vs | Arraffoni | 5 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 1 | Leave My Arselona | def. by | Plenti of Goals | 5 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 6 | LOMB AH FC | def. | Apes Strong Together | 4 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 8 | Jake's Here | def. | METRO | 7 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 22:10 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 5 | Beyond Billy 2.0 | def. | The Gerri Hattricks | 0 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 0 | Just Use Hands | def. by | FB Rangers | 5 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 10 | Compadres | def. | The Gurkhas | 3 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 10 | The Budget Boys | def. | Lynx Africa | 7 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 4 | Amigos | def. | Oranzhevvy | 3 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 3 | FutShoal FC | def. by | Strawberry Kisses | 8 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 10 | The Meisters | def. | Out On Bale | 3 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 13 | Wolfpack | def. | Rafinator | 7 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 2 | Magnus Effect | def. by | Finding Nehmy | 14 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 5 | Unathletico Madrid | def. | The Eagles | 0 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 2 | Beercelona | def. by | Adelaide Wednesday | 9 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 4 | Boom Xhakalaka | def. by | Leave My Arselona | 10 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 4 | AC Invicta | def. by | Wray Street FC | 5 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 10 | The Wizards of Ozil | def. | LOMB AH FC | 3 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 6 | Jake's Here | def. | St Moss | 5 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 0 | The Gerri Hattricks | def. by | Beyond Billy 2.0 | 5 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 1 | The Truth | def. by | METRO | 6 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 11 | Fresh Off The Boat | def. | Daddy FC | 7 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 11 | Lynx Africa | def. | Out On Bale | 4 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 7 | Compadres | def. | The Meisters | 2 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 5 | The Gurkhas | def. | Post Nut Clarity | 0 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 5 | Funcoolers FC | def. by | Bank Street Boys | 6 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 6 | ErrorCode31 | def. | FB Rangers | 4 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 5 | Comparative Advantage | def. | FutShoal FC | 3 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 2 | Wray Street FC | def. by | Los Hermanos FC | 12 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 11 | Rafinator | def. | Unathletico Madrid | 4 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 15 | AC Invicta | def. | The Eagles | 5 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 5 | Rat Dippy Dogs | def. | Wolfpack | 4 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 14 | Iron Monkeys | def. | Beercelona | 3 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 6 | Jog on FC | vs | Prettier in Pink | 6 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 8 | Jake's Here | def. by | Plenti of Goals | 9 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 6 | Leave My Arselona | def. by | Fresh Off The Boat | 7 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 17 | Beyond Billy 2.0 | def. | C.U.M Cardinals | 2 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 12 | St Moss | def. | Adelaide's Finest | 4 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 6 | Daddy FC | def. | The Truth | 1 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 10 | The Gurkhas | def. | Just Use Hands | 1 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 5 | Out On Bale | def. | Amigos | 0 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 6 | FB Rangers | def. | Comparative Advantage | 4 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 2 | Ball of Duty | def. by | Funcoolers FC | 5 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 0 | FutShoal FC | def. by | Oldham Pathetic | 7 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 3 | The Budget Boys | def. by | Compadres | 17 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 2 | Honesty and Sincerity | vs | Queens Park Raisins | 2 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 6 | Finding Nehmy | def. | Rat Dippy Dogs | 2 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 10 | Unathletico Madrid | def. | Friends of Glenside | 7 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal E/F Grade) | 6 | White Ball! | vs | Boom Xhakalaka | 6 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 3 | Leave My Arselona | def. by | Real so so bad | 8 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal E/F Grade) | 5 | Dutch Gold Celtic | vs | Beercelona | 5 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 2 | C.U.M Cardinals | def. by | The Wizards of Ozil | 5 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 11 | LOMB AH FC | def. | Plenti of Goals | 3 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 4 | Apes Strong Together | def. by | Beyond Billy 2.0 | 12 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 13 | The Gerri Hattricks | def. | METRO | 5 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 5 | Jake's Here | def. by | Arraffoni | 8 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 0 | Just Use Hands | def. by | FutShoal FC | 6 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 8 | Bank Street Boys | def. | The Gurkhas | 7 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 0 | Post Nut Clarity | def. by | The Budget Boys | 5 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 13 | ErrorCode31 | def. | Ball of Duty | 3 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 6 | Killer Bees | def. | Comparative Advantage | 4 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 3 | The Meisters | def. | Oranzhevvy | 1 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal E/F Grade) | 9 | Jog on FC | def. | Boom Xhakalaka | 7 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 3 | Wolfpack | def. by | Friends of Glenside | 4 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 4 | Queens Park Raisins | def. by | Wray Street FC | 13 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 4 | Real so so bad | def. by | Honesty and Sincerity | 5 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal E/F Grade) | 3 | Beercelona | def. by | Hop Heads | 5 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 4 | Prettier in Pink | vs | Tav Eats the Ball | 4 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 0 | Adelaide's Finest | def. by | Daddy FC | 9 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 7 | The Truth | def. | Fresh Off The Boat | 4 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | 1 | The Wizards of Ozil | def. by | Beyond Billy 2.0 | 11 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 14 | Doggies Boys | def. | Leave My Arselona | 6 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | 8 | St Moss | def. | Schmohawks | 3 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 15 | Killer Bees | def. | Just Use Hands | 4 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 7 | Comparative Advantage | def. | ErrorCode31 | 3 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 2 | FutShoal FC | def. by | Bank Street Boys | 7 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 9 | Strawberry Kisses | def. | Amigos | 8 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | 10 | The Meisters | def. | Lynx Africa | 3 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | 8 | The Gurkhas | def. | Ball of Duty | 3 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 8 | Finding Nehmy | def. | Wolfpack | 3 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 6 | Real so so bad | def. by | Prettier in Pink | 10 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal E/F Grade) | 5 | Hop Heads | def. by | Dutch Gold Celtic | 6 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | 8 | AC Invicta | def. | 4 friends and Ben | 4 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | 5 | Rafinator | def. by | The Eagles | 11 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal E/F Grade) | 2 | White Ball! | def. by | Jog on FC | 8 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | 5 | Pumped Up Goal Kickers | def. by | No Chance FC | 7 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | Funcoolers FC | vs | Just Use Hands | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | Bank Street Boys | vs | Ball of Duty | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | Oranzhevvy | vs | Lynx Africa | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | The Meisters | vs | Amigos | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal A Grade) | Out On Bale | vs | Compadres | ||
11/06/24 (Tue) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Tuesday Senior Futsal B Grade) | FutShoal FC | vs | Killer Bees | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | Adelaide Wednesday | vs | Prettier in Pink | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | Honesty and Sincerity | vs | Tav Eats the Ball | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | Los Hermanos FC | vs | Unathletico Madrid | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal E/F Grade) | Hop Heads | vs | White Ball! | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | Finding Nehmy | vs | The Eagles | ||
12/06/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | Leave My Arselona | vs | 4 friends and Ben | ||
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | Winston Athletic | vs | Sparkle Pina Koala | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | Futbol Club Kitchen de Stevens | vs | Doggies Boys | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | Arraffoni | vs | C.U.M Cardinals | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | Fresh Off The Boat | vs | Schmohawks | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | St Moss | vs | The Truth | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | Daddy FC | vs | Leave My Arselona | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | Wray Street FC | vs | Leave My Arselona | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | Wolfpack | vs | Los Hermanos FC | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:40 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal E/F Grade) | Mickan From Wish | vs | Dutch Gold Celtic | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:30 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal A/B Grade) | Friends of Glenside | vs | Rafinator | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 21:20 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal E/F Grade) | Boom Xhakalaka | vs | Hop Heads | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 22:10 | (Immanuel - Wednesday Futsal C/D Grade) | Prettier in Pink | vs | AC Invicta | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | Pumped Up Goal Kickers | vs | Ball's Ballers | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) | 18:00 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | METRO | vs | Arraffoni | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | Apes Strong Together | vs | The Wizards of Ozil | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) | 19:40 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | LOMB AH FC | vs | Beyond Billy 2.0 | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) | 20:30 | (Monday Futsal Div 2 ) | Leave My Arselona | vs | Futbol Club Kitchen de Stevens | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) | 21:20 | (Monday Futsal Div 1 ) | Jake's Here | vs | Plenti of Goals | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Thursday Futsal E/F Grade) | No Chance FC | vs | Dice FC |