DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) |
8 |
Highgate Heatwave |
def. by |
Mercedes Green Camels |
59 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
16:40 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) |
18 |
Highgate Heat |
def. |
Rose Park Raptors |
12 |
08/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) |
24 |
Rose Park Retrievers |
def. |
Highgate Hammerheads |
20 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) |
11 |
Parkside Pelicans |
def. |
Highgate Hounds |
1 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) |
14 |
Annesley 3/4 BLUE |
def. |
Concordia Year 4 Yellow |
8 |
09/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) |
2 |
Rose Park Royals |
def. by |
Unley Comets |
27 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) |
24 |
Mitcham Marlins |
def. |
Highgate Hawks |
17 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:40 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) |
25 |
Unley Thunder |
def. |
Highgate Heat |
22 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) |
2 |
Highgate Hammerheads |
def. by |
Linden Park White 5/6 |
8 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) |
4 |
Parkside Piranhas |
def. by |
GOPS Titans |
40 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) |
16 |
Mitcham Magic |
vs |
Highgate Hounds |
16 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) |
23 |
Unley 79ers |
def. |
Unley Dragons |
9 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) |
14 |
Parkside Panthers |
def. by |
Highgate Hornets |
42 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:40 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 2) |
18 |
Highgate Heat |
def. by |
GOPS Blazers |
19 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) |
10 |
Highgate Hawks |
def. |
Mercedes Green Camels |
0 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) |
5 |
Highgate Hounds |
def. by |
Concordia Year 4 Yellow |
21 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) |
8 |
St Therese Spurs |
def. by |
Linden Park Maroon |
36 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) |
4 |
Linden Park Grey |
def. by |
Mercedes Orange Camels |
20 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
16:00 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) |
|
Highgate Hammerheads |
vs |
Highgate Hornets |
|
29/05/24 (Wed) |
16:40 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 4) |
|
Rose Park Retrievers |
vs |
Highgate Hoops |
|
29/05/24 (Wed) |
17:20 |
(Unley - Wednesday Yr 5/6 Basketball Div 1) |
|
Highgate Hawks |
vs |
Mercedes Gold Camels |
|
30/05/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball GREEN) |
|
Highgate Hounds |
vs |
Annesley 3/4 BLUE |
|
30/05/24 (Thu) |
16:40 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball ORANGE) |
|
Rose Park Racers |
vs |
Annesley Year 3/4 RED |
|
30/05/24 (Thu) |
17:20 |
(Unley - Thursday Yr 3/4 Basketball PURPLE) |
|
Rose Park Rockets |
vs |
Mercedes Red Camels |
|