Anembo Park Mod - Summit FC
Venue Address:
North Tce, Littlehampton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | FC Summit U7 | vs | Bridgewater U7 Blue | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 Green | vs | Nairne U9 | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Stirling Districts U8 White | vs | Murray Bridge U8 | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 White | vs | Murray Bridge U9 | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Stirling Districts U9 Blue | vs | Mount Barker United U9 White | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | Stirling Districts U7 | vs | FC Summit U7 | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Bridgewater U10 White | vs | Stirling Districts U10 | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | FC Summit U7 | vs | Woodside U7 | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 Green | vs | Stirling Districts U9 White | ||
08/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 White | vs | Stirling Districts U9 Blue | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | FC Summit U8 | vs | Murray Bridge U8 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 White | vs | Bridgewater U9 Green | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | FC Summit U7 | vs | Bridgewater U7 Green | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | FC Summit U8 | vs | Stirling Districts U8 Blue | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 Green | vs | Woodside U9 Blue | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 White | vs | Woodside U9 Gold | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Stirling Districts U9 Blue | vs | Mount Barker United U9 Red | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 White | vs | Hahndorf U9G White | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Stirling Districts U10 | vs | Mount Barker United U10 Gold | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 Green | vs | Woodside U9 Red | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | FC Summit U8 | vs | Woodside U8 Blue | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 Green | vs | Hahndorf U9 Black | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | FC Summit U7 | vs | Stirling Districts U7 | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 White | vs | Nairne U9 | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | FC Summit U8 | vs | Hahndorf U8 | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 Green | vs | Murray Bridge U9 | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 7 Mixed) | FC Summit U7 | vs | Rangers U7 | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | FC Summit U8 | vs | Mount Barker United U8 White | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 9 Mixed) | FC Summit U9 White | vs | Stirling Districts U9 White |