Summit Sports and Recreation Park P2
Venue Address:
412 Springs Road, Mount Barker
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/23 (Sat) | 08:15 | (Under 13 Mixed) | 2 | Mount Barker United U13 White | def. by | Mount Barker United U13 Red | 7 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U8 White | vs | Stirling Districts U8 White | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U8 Red | vs | Stirling Districts U8 Blue | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U10 Red | vs | Torrens Valley U10 | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U9 Red | vs | FC Summit U9 White | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 15 Mixed) | 3 | Stirling Districts U15 Blue | def. | Mount Barker United U15 | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U10 Gold | vs | Mount Barker United U10 White | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U9 White | vs | Stirling Districts U9 White | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Hahndorf U11 | vs | Mount Barker United U11 Red | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U8 White | vs | Hahndorf U8 | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 2 | Mount Barker United U12 Red | def. by | Stirling Districts U12 Red | 4 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 13 Girls) | AHJFA U13G | vs | Mount Barker United U13G | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Under 13 Girls) | 0 | Stirling Districts U13G | def. by | Strathalbyn U13G | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Under 17 Girls) | 3 | Stirling Districts U17G | def. | Strathalbyn U17G | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 15:30 | (Under 17 Girls) | Woodside Rams U17G | vs | Mount Barker United U17G | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U8 White | vs | Bridgewater U8 White | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U8 Red | vs | Woodside U8 Blue | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U10 Red | vs | Mount Barker United U10 Gold | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U9 Red | vs | Woodside U9 Gold | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U11 Red | vs | Woodside U11 | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 4 | Mount Barker United U12 Gold | def. | Rangers U12 | 1 |
09/09/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 6 | Stirling Districts U12 White | def. | Woodside U12 | 0 |
16/09/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U9 Red | vs | Hahndorf U9G White | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U9 White | vs | FC Summit U9 Green | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U10 White | vs | Mount Barker United U10 Red | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U10 Gold | vs | Woodside U10 | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 0 | Mount Barker United U12 Red | def. by | Mount Barker United U12 Gold | 5 |
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Stirling Districts U8 White | vs | Mount Barker United U8 Red | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Stirling Districts U10 | vs | Murray Bridge U10 | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 9 Mixed) | Stirling Districts U9 Blue | vs | Strathalbyn U9 |