DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/04/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
33 |
Chirnside Park Panthers Black |
def. |
Waverley Blues Vixens |
13 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
20 |
Waverley Blues White |
def. by |
Park Orchards Green |
30 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
26 |
Lilydale Blue |
def. |
Rowville Hawks Gold |
21 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
32 |
Oakleigh District White |
def. |
Mitcham Amber |
27 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
20 |
FTG Eagles White |
def. by |
Norwood |
32 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
23 |
East Ringwood Blue |
def. by |
Heathmont White |
35 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
21:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
47 |
East Burwood Rams |
def. |
Croydon North MLOC |
41 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
40 |
Nunawading Lions Gold |
def. |
Oakleigh District Silver |
23 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
46 |
East Ringwood Blue |
def. |
FTG Eagles |
17 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
26 |
Bayswater Gold |
def. by |
Lilydale Gold |
37 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
21:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
64 |
East Ringwood Black |
def. |
Croydon North MLOC |
32 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
31 |
Boronia Gold |
def. |
Park Orchards White |
21 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
33 |
Park Orchards Red |
def. |
GWH Yellow |
25 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
29 |
Blackburn Red |
def. by |
Norwood |
30 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
21:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
11 |
Heathmont Yellow |
def. by |
East Burwood Grey |
45 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
46 |
Montrose Raptors |
def. |
Waverley Blues Mavericks |
10 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
15 |
Chirnside Park Panthers Black |
def. by |
South Belgrave Saints |
24 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
15 |
FTG Eagles |
def. by |
GWH Blue |
39 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
21:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
35 |
FTG Eagles White |
def. |
Blackburn Red |
31 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
43 |
Oakleigh District |
def. by |
East Ringwood Black |
59 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:05 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
17 |
Park Orchards Green |
def. by |
Vermont Eagles Black |
28 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
28 |
Croydon North MLOC |
def. by |
Heathmont White |
44 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
21:55 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
37 |
East Ringwood Blue |
def. |
Mitcham Amber |
32 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
24 |
Coldstream Black |
def. by |
East Ringwood Blue |
40 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
37 |
Coldstream Grey |
def. by |
East Ringwood Black |
88 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
30 |
Bayswater Black |
def. |
Mitcham Black |
22 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:55 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
44 |
Bayswater Gold |
def. |
Vermont Eagles White |
30 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
46 |
Coldstream Blue |
def. |
Heathmont Blue |
23 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 11) |
9 |
Waverley Blues Vixens |
def. by |
Montrose Heat |
32 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
49 |
Whitehorse Pioneers |
def. |
Waverley Blues White |
7 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
21:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
22 |
FTG Eagles Yellow |
def. |
Chirnside Park Panthers |
20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
44 |
The Basin Cubs |
def. |
FTG Eagles White |
24 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 4) |
24 |
Heathmont Yellow |
def. by |
The Basin Kodiaks |
38 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
26 |
UFTG Blue |
def. by |
South Croydon Blue |
28 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
21:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 12) |
24 |
East Burwood White |
def. |
Bayswater Green |
17 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
|
FTG Eagles |
vs |
Vermont Eagles White |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:55 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Waverley Blues Blue |
vs |
Chirnside Park Panthers |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
|
Oakleigh District |
vs |
Croydon |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
22:05 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
|
Bayswater Gold |
vs |
Blackburn White |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
|
Vermont Eagles Lilac |
vs |
Lilydale Blue |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 7) |
|
Norwood Purple |
vs |
Coldstream White |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 9) |
|
Montrose Storm |
vs |
Waverley Blues Blue |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
21:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
|
East Ringwood White |
vs |
Park Orchards Green |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Croydon North MLOC Blue |
vs |
Kilsyth Cougars White |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 5) |
|
Kilsyth Cougars Red |
vs |
Lilydale Yellow |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
|
Oakleigh District |
vs |
Vermont Eagles Gold |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
21:55 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
|
FTG Eagles |
vs |
Blackburn Black |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Kilsyth Cougars White |
vs |
Heathmont Blue |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
|
Kilsyth Cougars Black |
vs |
FTG Eagles White |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 8) |
|
Whitehorse Pioneers |
vs |
Vermont Eagles Black |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
21:35 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
|
East Burwood Black |
vs |
Croydon |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
|
Croydon |
vs |
FTG Eagles Blue |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:05 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 3) |
|
FTG Eagles White |
vs |
Blackburn Red |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 10) |
|
Norwood Black |
vs |
Heathmont Blue |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
21:55 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
|
Boronia Hawks |
vs |
Croydon North MLOC |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
|
East Ringwood Blue |
vs |
Mitcham Amber |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Premier Division) |
|
Croydon |
vs |
East Ringwood Black |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 2) |
|
GWH Blue |
vs |
Blackburn Black |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 New Balance EFNL Division 1) |
|
Croydon North MLOC |
vs |
Heathmont White |
|