DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
15/05/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
4 |
Team Wildfire |
def. by |
Mulyan x Rim Rockers |
70 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
56 |
Half Court Huskies |
def. |
Team Fire |
14 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
20 |
Can-Do-Crew |
def. by |
Killer Barbies |
42 |
15/05/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
56 |
Team Storm |
def. |
Team Lightning |
19 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(B Grade Women) |
38 |
d2f Heatwave |
def. |
Di's Team |
23 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(B Grade Women) |
29 |
Chaffing the dream |
def. by |
d2f Down 2 Foul |
54 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
54 |
Enacon Moons |
def. |
Avengers |
33 |
16/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
80 |
Blue Chips |
def. |
Steelers |
27 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - A Grade) |
35 |
Sigma Slashers |
def. by |
Finger Lickin Freaks |
48 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - A Grade) |
61 |
Bathurst Bulls |
def. |
Bench Warmers |
38 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - A Grade) |
30 |
Flaming Flamingoes |
def. |
Lotta choppas |
29 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
31 |
D2F Bumblebees |
def. by |
Emma's Disciples |
42 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
60 |
D2F Hornets |
def. by |
Warriors |
69 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) |
20 |
The Hoopers |
def. by |
Team Heatwave |
61 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - B grade) |
13 |
Team Monsoon |
def. by |
Ego B Ballers |
46 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - B grade) |
15 |
Team Tsunami |
def. |
The Bush Chooks |
8 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - B grade) |
32 |
Minions |
def. |
Swishy Fishys |
12 |
22/05/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - B grade) |
5 |
Team Tornadoes |
def. by |
Basketball Bandits |
37 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(B Grade Men) |
43 |
Bad Wires |
def. |
Jaguars |
38 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(A Grade Men) |
59 |
Avengers |
def. |
Steelers |
56 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
47 |
Blue Chips |
def. by |
The Rimmers |
56 |
23/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
55 |
Enacon Moons |
def. |
Burrs |
43 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) |
23 |
B Ballers |
def. by |
Llandillo Bulls |
25 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 7/8 Girls) |
20 |
Average ballers |
def. |
Underrated Superstars |
0 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 9/10 Girls) |
36 |
FLAMES |
def. by |
Team Superflares |
48 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 7/8 Girls) |
35 |
D2F Panthers |
def. |
Team Avalanche |
25 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Yrs 7/8 Girls) |
58 |
Killer Barbies |
def. |
Super Cells |
20 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 7/8 Girls) |
6 |
Snow Crystals |
def. by |
Team Firestorm |
36 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 3/4 - B grade) |
20 |
Wild Flyers |
def. |
Team Riptide |
0 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 3/4 - B grade) |
13 |
Team Typhoon |
def. |
Silver Shooters |
10 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 3/4 - A grade) |
0 |
Thunderclouds |
def. by |
D2F Hawks |
20 |
29/05/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - B grade) |
26 |
Team Tsunami |
def. by |
Team Monsoon |
38 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(C Grade Men) |
63 |
Air 8aller$ |
def. |
OGM |
35 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(C Grade Men) |
61 |
Two Ballerz |
def. |
Magic Johnsons |
41 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(C Grade Men) |
55 |
Philly 69ers |
def. by |
d2f Ballers |
72 |
30/05/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(C Grade Men) |
47 |
Pizza Boys |
def. |
Goofy Goobers |
44 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) |
45 |
Ice City |
def. |
Dust Devils |
38 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
24 |
Can-Do-Crew |
def. by |
Mulyan x Rim Rockers |
38 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
29 |
Team Storm |
def. |
Ego B Ballers |
25 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
17 |
Team Wildfire |
def. by |
Team Lightning |
32 |
05/06/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
0 |
Killer Barbies |
def. by |
Half Court Huskies |
20 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 3/4 - A grade) |
5 |
Team Riptide |
def. by |
D2F Hawks |
9 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 3/4 - B grade) |
20 |
Team Typhoon |
def. |
Thunderclouds |
0 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 3/4 - B grade) |
13 |
Team Glaciers |
def. |
Blazers |
4 |
12/06/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - B grade) |
64 |
Basketball Bandits |
def. |
The Bush Chooks |
0 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(C Grade Men) |
53 |
Two Ballerz |
def. |
OGM |
43 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(A Grade Men) |
52 |
Steelers |
def. by |
Enacon Moons |
84 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
40 |
Burrs |
def. by |
Blue Chips |
54 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
39 |
Avengers |
def. by |
The Rimmers |
55 |
13/06/24 (Thu) |
21:20 |
(B Grade Women) |
0 |
d2f Heatwave |
def. by |
Hoops I did it again |
20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) |
20 |
B Ballers |
def. |
Yellowjackets |
0 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) |
33 |
Solar Storms |
def. |
Kelso kettle's |
32 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) |
35 |
Team Heatwave |
def. |
Llandillo Bulls |
24 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) |
41 |
The Bin Chickens |
def. |
BIG DOGS |
35 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 9/10 Girls) |
20 |
Underrated Superstars |
def. |
FLAMES |
0 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - B grade) |
21 |
Team Tsunami |
def. by |
Basketball Bandits |
65 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - B grade) |
8 |
The Bush Chooks |
def. by |
Swishy Fishys |
20 |
19/06/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - B grade) |
14 |
Team Monsoon |
def. by |
Minions |
32 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(A Grade Men) |
71 |
Blue Chips |
def. |
Enacon Moons |
49 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(A Grade Men) |
33 |
Steelers |
def. by |
The Rimmers |
44 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
49 |
Burrs |
def. |
Avengers |
43 |
20/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(B Grade Men) |
62 |
3skins |
def. |
mkb |
32 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) |
32 |
Solar Storms |
def. |
Team Thunder |
27 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) |
36 |
Kelso kettle's |
def. |
Llandillo Bulls |
26 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) |
44 |
Ice City |
def. |
The Bin Chickens |
28 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
33 |
Skull Emoji |
def. |
D2F Bumblebees |
31 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) |
45 |
Yellowjackets |
def. |
Dust Devils |
9 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
39 |
Emma's Disciples |
def. by |
D2F Hornets |
71 |
26/06/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 3/4 - B grade) |
|
Silver Shooters |
vs |
Team Glaciers |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 3/4 - B grade) |
|
Wild Flyers |
vs |
Blazers |
|
26/06/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 3/4 - B grade) |
|
Lions |
vs |
Team Typhoon |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Avengers |
vs |
Enacon Moons |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Steelers |
vs |
Blue Chips |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
The Rimmers |
vs |
Burrs |
|
27/06/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(C Grade Men) |
|
Pizza Boys |
vs |
d2f Ballers |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Bench Warmers |
vs |
Team Blizzard |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Vipers |
vs |
Grizzlies |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Lucky Charms |
vs |
D2F Geckos |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Diabetos |
vs |
Washed Wizards |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
D2F Dingoes |
vs |
Lethal Shooters |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - A Grade) |
|
BDT Wolfpack |
vs |
Sigma Slashers |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Wildfire |
vs |
Mulyan x Rim Rockers |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Lightning |
vs |
Team Storm |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - B grade) |
|
Team Monsoon |
vs |
Sneaker Squeakers |
|
03/07/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Half Court Huskies |
vs |
Ego B Ballers |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Burrs |
vs |
Enacon Moons |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Steelers |
vs |
Avengers |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
The Rimmers |
vs |
Blue Chips |
|
04/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(B Grade Men) |
|
Mythics Unite |
vs |
99 Dogs |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 9/10 Girls) |
|
FLAMES |
vs |
Underrated Superstars |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 7/8 Girls) |
|
Super Cells |
vs |
D2F Panthers |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Grizzlies |
vs |
D2F Dingoes |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 7/8 Girls) |
|
Average ballers |
vs |
Killer Barbies |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Yrs 7/8 Girls) |
|
Team Firestorm |
vs |
Team Superflares |
|
05/07/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 7/8 Girls) |
|
Team Avalanche |
vs |
Snow Crystals |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(B Grade Women) |
|
Hoops I did it again |
vs |
d2f Down 2 Foul |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(B Grade Women) |
|
Chaffing the dream |
vs |
Di's Team |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Burrs |
vs |
Steelers |
|
11/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Blue Chips |
vs |
Avengers |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(B Grade Women) |
|
Hoops I did it again |
vs |
d2f Heatwave |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Blue Chips |
vs |
Burrs |
|
18/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Enacon Moons |
vs |
Steelers |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Lightning |
vs |
Half Court Huskies |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Killer Barbies |
vs |
Team Storm |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Ego B Ballers |
vs |
Mulyan x Rim Rockers |
|
24/07/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Can-Do-Crew |
vs |
Team Wildfire |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(B Grade Women) |
|
Chaffing the dream |
vs |
d2f Heatwave |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Enacon Moons |
vs |
Blue Chips |
|
25/07/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Avengers |
vs |
Burrs |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Washed Wizards |
vs |
Brown Shirts |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
D2F Geckos |
vs |
Bench Warmers |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Lethal Shooters |
vs |
Grizzlies |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
Emma's Disciples |
vs |
Warriors |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
Skull Emoji |
vs |
D2F Hornets |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
D2F Dingoes |
vs |
Vipers |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Storm |
vs |
Can-Do-Crew |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Lightning |
vs |
Ego B Ballers |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Wildfire |
vs |
Half Court Huskies |
|
31/07/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Mulyan x Rim Rockers |
vs |
Killer Barbies |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(B Grade Women) |
|
d2f Heatwave |
vs |
Di's Team |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Enacon Moons |
vs |
Avengers |
|
01/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Blue Chips |
vs |
Steelers |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Team Blizzard |
vs |
D2F Dingoes |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Diabetos |
vs |
D2F Geckos |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Brown Shirts |
vs |
Bench Warmers |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
Skull Emoji |
vs |
Emma's Disciples |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
D2F Bumblebees |
vs |
Warriors |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Vipers |
vs |
Earthquakes |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Storm |
vs |
Ego B Ballers |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Killer Barbies |
vs |
Half Court Huskies |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Can-Do-Crew |
vs |
Mulyan x Rim Rockers |
|
07/08/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Wildfire |
vs |
Team Lightning |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(B Grade Women) |
|
Hoops I did it again |
vs |
Chaffing the dream |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Avengers |
vs |
Steelers |
|
08/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Enacon Moons |
vs |
Burrs |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
D2F Geckos |
vs |
Washed Wizards |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Bench Warmers |
vs |
Grizzlies |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Earthquakes |
vs |
D2F Dingoes |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
D2F Bumblebees |
vs |
Skull Emoji |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
D2F Hornets |
vs |
Emma's Disciples |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Vipers |
vs |
Team Blizzard |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Wildfire |
vs |
Ego B Ballers |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Can-Do-Crew |
vs |
Half Court Huskies |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Killer Barbies |
vs |
Team Lightning |
|
14/08/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Storm |
vs |
Mulyan x Rim Rockers |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(B Grade Women) |
|
d2f Down 2 Foul |
vs |
Hoops I did it again |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(B Grade Women) |
|
Di's Team |
vs |
Chaffing the dream |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Steelers |
vs |
Burrs |
|
15/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Avengers |
vs |
Blue Chips |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Brown Shirts |
vs |
Grizzlies |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Earthquakes |
vs |
Team Blizzard |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Lethal Shooters |
vs |
Vipers |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
D2F Hornets |
vs |
D2F Bumblebees |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
Warriors |
vs |
Skull Emoji |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
D2F Dingoes |
vs |
D2F Geckos |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Half Court Huskies |
vs |
Mulyan x Rim Rockers |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Ego B Ballers |
vs |
Killer Barbies |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Wildfire |
vs |
Team Storm |
|
21/08/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Lightning |
vs |
Can-Do-Crew |
|
22/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(B Grade Women) |
|
d2f Heatwave |
vs |
Hoops I did it again |
|
22/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Burrs |
vs |
Blue Chips |
|
22/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Steelers |
vs |
Enacon Moons |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
D2F Geckos |
vs |
Team Blizzard |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Earthquakes |
vs |
Grizzlies |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Diabetos |
vs |
Lethal Shooters |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
D2F Hornets |
vs |
Warriors |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
D2F Bumblebees |
vs |
Emma's Disciples |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Brown Shirts |
vs |
Vipers |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Killer Barbies |
vs |
Team Wildfire |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Mulyan x Rim Rockers |
vs |
Team Lightning |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Can-Do-Crew |
vs |
Ego B Ballers |
|
28/08/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Storm |
vs |
Half Court Huskies |
|
29/08/24 (Thu) |
18:50 |
(B Grade Women) |
|
d2f Heatwave |
vs |
Chaffing the dream |
|
29/08/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Blue Chips |
vs |
Enacon Moons |
|
29/08/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Burrs |
vs |
Avengers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Team Blizzard |
vs |
Grizzlies |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Washed Wizards |
vs |
Bench Warmers |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Vipers |
vs |
D2F Geckos |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
Warriors |
vs |
Emma's Disciples |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
D2F Hornets |
vs |
Skull Emoji |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Lethal Shooters |
vs |
Earthquakes |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Can-Do-Crew |
vs |
Killer Barbies |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Wildfire |
vs |
Mulyan x Rim Rockers |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Team Storm |
vs |
Team Lightning |
|
04/09/24 (Wed) |
18:40 |
(Yrs 5/6 - A grade) |
|
Half Court Huskies |
vs |
Ego B Ballers |
|
05/09/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(B Grade Women) |
|
Di's Team |
vs |
d2f Heatwave |
|
05/09/24 (Thu) |
19:40 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Avengers |
vs |
Enacon Moons |
|
05/09/24 (Thu) |
20:30 |
(A Grade Men) |
|
Steelers |
vs |
Blue Chips |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:10 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Lucky Charms |
vs |
D2F Dingoes |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Diabetos |
vs |
Earthquakes |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:50 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Bench Warmers |
vs |
Vipers |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
Emma's Disciples |
vs |
Skull Emoji |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:30 |
(Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) |
|
Warriors |
vs |
D2F Bumblebees |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
20:20 |
(Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) |
|
Brown Shirts |
vs |
Lethal Shooters |
|