Bathurst Indoor Sports Stadium CT 3
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (Yrs 3/4 - B grade) | 16 | Wild Flyers | def. | Team Glaciers | 4 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:50 | (Yrs 5/6 - B grade) | 32 | Basketball Bandits | def. | Team Monsoon | 8 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | 20 | Bad Wires | def. | 3skins | 0 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | 58 | Jaguars | def. | Lucky Charms | 53 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (C Grade Men) | 60 | Phillies | def. | Dirt doctors | 33 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (C Grade Men) | 0 | Air 8aller$ | def. by | Goofy Goobers | 20 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | 30 | Yellowjackets | def. | The Bin Chickens | 27 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:50 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | 33 | BIG DOGS | def. by | Ice City | 46 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | 32 | Team Thunder | def. by | Kelso kettle's | 34 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | 21 | B Ballers | def. by | Solar Storms | 26 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (Yrs 5/6 - A grade) | 65 | Mulyan x Rim Rockers | def. | Team Fire | 6 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (Yrs 3/4 - B grade) | 20 | Wild Flyers | def. | Silver Shooters | 0 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:50 | (Yrs 3/4 - B grade) | 10 | Blazers | def. | Team Hurricanes | 4 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Women) | 61 | d2f Heatwave | def. | d2f Down 2 Foul | 31 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Women) | 25 | Hoops I did it again | def. by | Chaffing the dream | 59 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (C Grade Men) | 40 | Skyhookers | vs | OGM | 40 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | 41 | 99 Dogs | def. by | 3skins | 47 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - A Grade) | 34 | BDT Wolfpack | def. | Lotta choppas | 26 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - A Grade) | 34 | Finger Lickin Freaks | def. | Flaming Flamingoes | 32 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:50 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) | 19 | Team Blizzard | def. by | D2F Geckos | 41 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - A Grade) | 23 | Bench Warmers | def. by | Redbulls | 82 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - A Grade) | 14 | Sigma Slashers | def. by | Bathurst Bulls | 73 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (Yrs 3/4 - B grade) | 8 | Blazers | vs | Lions | 8 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (Yrs 5/6 - B grade) | 21 | Team Tornadoes | def. by | Minions | 33 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:50 | (Yrs 5/6 - A grade) | 44 | Can-Do-Crew | def. | Team Storm | 23 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (A Grade Men) | 48 | Avengers | def. by | Blue Chips | 60 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (A Grade Men) | 50 | Enacon Moons | def. | The Rimmers | 48 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (A Grade Men) | 37 | Steelers | def. by | Burrs | 39 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | 64 | SPARTANS | def. | mkb | 56 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) | 40 | Lethal Shooters | def. | Team Blizzard | 32 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (Yrs 3/4 - A grade) | 19 | Thunderclouds | def. by | Team Riptide | 27 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (Yrs 3/4 - B grade) | 20 | Blazers | def. | D2F Hawks | 0 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:50 | (Yrs 3/4 - B grade) | 0 | Team Typhoon | def. by | Wild Flyers | 22 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (Yrs 5/6 - A grade) | 27 | Mulyan x Rim Rockers | def. by | Team Storm | 34 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (Yrs 5/6 - A grade) | 7 | Team Wildfire | def. by | Ego B Ballers | 43 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:50 | (Yrs 5/6 - A grade) | 18 | Can-Do-Crew | def. by | Half Court Huskies | 38 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | 75 | SPARTANS | def. | Lucky Charms | 49 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (C Grade Men) | 51 | The Sneaker Squeakers | def. by | d2f Ballers | 80 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | 33 | Beavers | def. by | Jaguars | 46 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 21:20 | (C Grade Men) | 0 | Goofy Goobers | def. by | Magic Johnsons | 20 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) | 43 | Diabetos | def. | D2F Dingoes | 18 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) | 35 | Washed Wizards | def. | Earthquakes | 17 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:50 | (Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) | 64 | Warriors | def. | D2F Bumblebees | 38 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Youth Men (Yrs 11/12)) | 67 | Emma's Disciples | def. | Skull Emoji | 33 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (Yrs 3/4 - B grade) | Team Glaciers | vs | Team Riptide | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (Yrs 3/4 - B grade) | Silver Shooters | vs | Blazers | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:50 | (Yrs 5/6 - B grade) | Team Tornadoes | vs | Sneaker Squeakers | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Women) | Di's Team | vs | Hoops I did it again | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Women) | d2f Heatwave | vs | Chaffing the dream | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (C Grade Men) | Philly 69ers | vs | Air 8aller$ | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (C Grade Men) | Pizza Boys | vs | Magic Johnsons | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - A Grade) | Lotta choppas | vs | Sigma Slashers | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - A Grade) | Bathurst Bulls | vs | Finger Lickin Freaks | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:50 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) | D2F Geckos | vs | Lethal Shooters | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - A Grade) | Flaming Flamingoes | vs | BDT Wolfpack | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) | Washed Wizards | vs | Grizzlies | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (Yrs 5/6 - B grade) | Sneaker Squeakers | vs | Team Fire | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:00 | (Yrs 5/6 - B grade) | Minions | vs | Team Tsunami | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:50 | (Yrs 5/6 - B grade) | Swishy Fishys | vs | Basketball Bandits | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | Jaguars | vs | mkb | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | Mythics Unite | vs | Bad Wires | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | Lucky Charms | vs | Skull Emoji | ||
27/06/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | 3skins | vs | SPARTANS | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | Yellowjackets | vs | BIG DOGS | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 7/8 Girls) | Snow Crystals | vs | Underrated Superstars | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 17:50 | (Yrs 9/10 Girls) | Team Superflares | vs | FLAMES | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 7/8 Girls) | Team Avalanche | vs | Killer Barbies | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | Solar Storms | vs | The Hoopers | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (Yrs 3/4 - A grade) | D2F Hawks | vs | Team Riptide | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | mkb | vs | Bad Wires | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | Jaguars | vs | SPARTANS | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | Mythics Unite | vs | 99 Dogs | ||
04/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | Beavers | vs | Lucky Charms | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) | Team Blizzard | vs | Diabetos | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) | Vipers | vs | Washed Wizards | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 17:50 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) | Grizzlies | vs | D2F Dingoes | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) | Bench Warmers | vs | Lethal Shooters | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Yrs 9/10 Boys - B Grade) | Brown Shirts | vs | Lucky Charms | ||
11/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | Lucky Charms | vs | 3skins | ||
11/07/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | Bad Wires | vs | SPARTANS | ||
11/07/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | mkb | vs | 99 Dogs | ||
11/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | Jaguars | vs | Skull Emoji | ||
18/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | SPARTANS | vs | 99 Dogs | ||
18/07/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | Bad Wires | vs | Skull Emoji | ||
18/07/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | mkb | vs | Beavers | ||
18/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | Jaguars | vs | 3skins | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | 99 Dogs | vs | Skull Emoji | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | SPARTANS | vs | Beavers | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | Bad Wires | vs | 3skins | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | mkb | vs | Mythics Unite | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | BIG DOGS | vs | Dust Devils | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | B Ballers | vs | The Hoopers | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | Team Thunder | vs | Team Heatwave | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | Ice City | vs | Yellowjackets | ||
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (Yrs 3/4 - A grade) | Thunderclouds | vs | Team Riptide | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | Skull Emoji | vs | Beavers | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | 99 Dogs | vs | 3skins | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | SPARTANS | vs | Mythics Unite | ||
01/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | mkb | vs | Lucky Charms | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | Dust Devils | vs | Ice City | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | Team Heatwave | vs | The Hoopers | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 17:50 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | BIG DOGS | vs | The Bin Chickens | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | Solar Storms | vs | B Ballers | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | Beavers | vs | 3skins | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | Skull Emoji | vs | Mythics Unite | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | Bad Wires | vs | Lucky Charms | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | 99 Dogs | vs | Jaguars | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | Solar Storms | vs | Team Heatwave | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 17:50 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | Dust Devils | vs | Yellowjackets | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | Kelso kettle's | vs | The Hoopers | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | The Bin Chickens | vs | Ice City | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (Yrs 3/4 - A grade) | D2F Hawks | vs | Thunderclouds | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | SPARTANS | vs | Lucky Charms | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | 3skins | vs | Mythics Unite | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | Beavers | vs | Jaguars | ||
15/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | Skull Emoji | vs | mkb | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | Kelso kettle's | vs | Solar Storms | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 17:50 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | BIG DOGS | vs | Yellowjackets | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | Llandillo Bulls | vs | Team Heatwave | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | Dust Devils | vs | The Bin Chickens | ||
22/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | 99 Dogs | vs | Lucky Charms | ||
22/08/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | Skull Emoji | vs | SPARTANS | ||
22/08/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | 3skins | vs | mkb | ||
22/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | Beavers | vs | Bad Wires | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | Yellowjackets | vs | The Bin Chickens | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | Llandillo Bulls | vs | Kelso kettle's | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | Team Thunder | vs | Solar Storms | ||
23/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | BIG DOGS | vs | Ice City | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 16:10 | (Yrs 3/4 - A grade) | D2F Hawks | vs | Team Riptide | ||
29/08/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | Jaguars | vs | mkb | ||
29/08/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | Mythics Unite | vs | Bad Wires | ||
29/08/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | Lucky Charms | vs | Skull Emoji | ||
29/08/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | 3skins | vs | SPARTANS | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | Dust Devils | vs | BIG DOGS | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | Team Thunder | vs | Llandillo Bulls | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | B Ballers | vs | Kelso kettle's | ||
30/08/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | Yellowjackets | vs | Ice City | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (B Grade Men) | mkb | vs | Bad Wires | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 18:50 | (B Grade Men) | Jaguars | vs | SPARTANS | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 19:40 | (B Grade Men) | Mythics Unite | vs | 99 Dogs | ||
05/09/24 (Thu) | 20:30 | (B Grade Men) | Beavers | vs | Lucky Charms | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 16:10 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | Ice City | vs | Dust Devils | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | B Ballers | vs | Team Thunder | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 17:50 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - A grade) | The Bin Chickens | vs | BIG DOGS | ||
06/09/24 (Fri) | 18:40 | (Yrs 7/8 Boys - B Grade) | The Hoopers | vs | Llandillo Bulls |