2 - Active Conveyancing Court (Snakepit Court 2)
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/02/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 48 | Fire | def. | Pheonix | 6 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 33 | Spirit | def. | Lynx | 4 |
05/02/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 6 | Flames | def. by | Cobra Kai | 44 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 20 | Lakers | def. | Cobra Kai Black | 0 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 29 | Speeding Eagles | def. | Bucks | 16 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 13 | Ballerz | def. by | Hot Shots | 22 |
06/02/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 23 | Lightning Bolts | def. | Mountso Suns | 0 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (Social Girls) | Team Tiger | vs | Cobra Kai | ||
07/02/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 66 | Raptors | def. | Huskies | 63 |
07/02/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 66 | Cobra Kai | def. by | Huskies | 75 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 9 | B Ballaz | def. by | Chargers | 30 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 22 | Hoopsters | def. by | Warriors | 24 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 50 | Cobra Kai Nullibi | def. | Titans | 10 |
08/02/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 42 | Hawks | def. by | Lakers | 57 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 27 | Peppa Pig Elite | def. by | Money in the bank | 62 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 48 | Black Hawks | def. | Wizards | 27 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 18 | The Parkers | def. by | Cougars | 52 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 26 | Pacers | def. by | Panthers | 38 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 20:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 38 | Warriors | def. | Cobra Kai Red | 30 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 67 | Fire | def. | Flames | 4 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 18 | Lynx | def. by | Flyers | 33 |
12/02/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 24 | Cobra Kai | def. | Pheonix | 6 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 27 | Raging Rhinos | def. | Mountso Suns | 2 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 20 | Ballerz | def. | Cobra Kai Black | 0 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 14 | Lakers | def. | Cobra Kai | 8 |
13/02/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 0 | Bally Bandits | def. by | Bucks | 17 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (Social Girls) | Cobra Kai | vs | Team Tiger | ||
14/02/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 72 | Pistons | def. | North Bulls | 65 |
14/02/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 64 | North Magic | def. | Celtics | 53 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 47 | Pistons | def. by | Blazers | 64 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 39 | Warriors | def. | Pythons | 14 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 0 | BB Bouncers | def. by | B Ballaz | 20 |
15/02/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 40 | Chargers | def. by | Cobra Kai Nullibi | 49 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 27 | North Waves | def. by | North Maccas | 34 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 48 | Hustle | def. | North Devils | 15 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 48 | The Bulls | def. | Bulldogs | 24 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 36 | Cobra kai | def. by | Runnin Rebels | 70 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 33 | Red Bellies | def. | Wollongong Vipers | 27 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 18 | Flames | def. by | Pheonix | 30 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 12 | Lightning | def. by | Spirit | 24 |
19/02/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 4 | Cobra Kai | def. by | Fire | 33 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 0 | Mountso Suns | def. by | Blasting Hornets | 46 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 8 | Hoopers | def. | Cobra Kai | 6 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 26 | Lakers | def. | Speeding Eagles | 12 |
20/02/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 17 | Ballerz | def. | Bucks | 6 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 16:30 | (Social Girls) | Team Tiger | vs | Cobra Kai | ||
21/02/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 40 | Cobra Kai | def. by | Runnin Rebels | 81 |
21/02/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 73 | North Tigers | vs | Cobra Kai | 73 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 34 | BB Bouncers | def. | B Ballaz | 16 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 23 | Warriors | def. | Hoopsters | 18 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 2 | The Bulls | def. by | Chargers | 49 |
22/02/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 58 | Blazers | def. | Wolves | 26 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 43 | Vipers | def. | WWB | 42 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 19 | Brick City Ballers | def. by | Travelerz | 67 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 20 | Drop Bears | def. by | AirBall | 48 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 49 | Panthers | def. | Cobra Kai | 41 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 15 | Cobra Kai Black | def. by | Wollongong Vipers | 34 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 30 | Cobra Kai | def. | Flames | 4 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 10 | Lightning | def. by | Girl Power | 30 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 6 | Pheonix | def. by | Fire | 50 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 20 | Mountso Suns | def. | Cobra Kai Black | 0 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 21 | Hoopers | vs | Speeding Eagles | 21 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 21 | Hot Shots | def. by | Blasting Hornets | 26 |
27/02/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 24 | Ballerz | def. | Bally Bandits | 2 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 83 | Raptors | def. | North Eggs | 34 |
28/02/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 61 | North Bulls | def. | North Magic | 57 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 46 | Lakers | def. by | Blazers | 60 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 4 | Pythons | def. by | Warriors | 40 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 16 | Titans | def. by | Chargers | 46 |
29/02/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 9 | The Bulls | def. by | Cobra Kai Nullibi | 54 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 46 | Cobra Kai | vs | The Troubleshooters | 46 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 45 | North 8s | def. | The Heat | 19 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 36 | Meerkats | def. | Wollongong Vipers | 32 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 65 | Brick Layers | def. | Swish | 17 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 21 | Brass Monkeys | def. by | Red Bellies | 24 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 12 | Pheonix | def. by | Cobra Kai | 22 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 12 | Girl Power | def. by | Flyers | 26 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 0 | Flames | def. by | Fire | 20 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 15 | Hot Shots | def. | Ballerz | 13 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 16 | Lightning Bolts | def. | Bally Bandits | 3 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 2 | Mountso Suns | def. by | Bucks | 24 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 20 | Raging Rhinos | def. by | Speeding Eagles | 25 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 48 | North Eggs | def. by | Cobra Kai | 61 |
06/03/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 81 | Warriors | def. | North Tigers | 63 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 10 | The Bulls | def. by | Pythons | 34 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 20 | Chargers | def. | B Ballaz | 0 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 24 | Warriors | def. by | BB Bouncers | 32 |
07/03/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 55 | Wolves | def. by | Lakers | 66 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 33 | Panthers | def. by | Wizards | 34 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 49 | Cougars | def. | Pacers | 13 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 0 | Warriors | def. by | Black Hawks | 20 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 60 | The Grinches | def. | Peppa Pig Elite | 25 |
08/03/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 8 | Cobra Kai Red | def. by | Money in the bank | 51 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 44 | Fire | def. | Cobra Kai | 7 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 22 | Lynx | vs | Spirit | 22 |
11/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 24 | Pheonix | def. | Flames | 16 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 11 | Lightning Bolts | def. | Bally Bandits | 8 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 9 | Cobra Kai | def. by | Hoopers | 12 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 13 | Speeding Eagles | def. by | Lakers | 22 |
12/03/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 19 | Hot Shots | def. | Raging Rhinos | 5 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 87 | Huskies | def. | North Eggs | 59 |
13/03/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Championship Girls) | 65 | Phoenix | def. | Kittyhawks | 38 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 46 | Lakers | def. | Hawks | 39 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 0 | B Ballaz | def. by | Cobra Kai Nullibi | 20 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 14 | Titans | def. by | Pythons | 22 |
14/03/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 22 | Chargers | def. by | Hoopsters | 29 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 24 | Blazers | def. by | Rockets | 29 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 0 | North Night Hawks | def. by | North Razorbacks | 20 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 20 | Bucks | def. | Blackforce | 0 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 15 | Ballhogz | def. by | Slammers | 31 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 12 | Hornets | def. by | Northern Nets | 52 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 52 | Fire | def. | Pheonix | 11 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 24 | Flyers | def. | Lynx | 17 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 0 | Flames | def. by | Cobra Kai | 6 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 38 | Raging Rhinos | def. | Cobra Kai | 4 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 16 | Hoopers | def. by | Bucks | 20 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 21 | Blasting Hornets | def. | Lightning Bolts | 10 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 5 | Mountso Suns | def. by | Hot Shots | 27 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 84 | Raptors | def. | Cobra Kai | 48 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 73 | Celtics | def. by | Warriors | 81 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 0 | B Ballaz | def. by | The Bulls | 20 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 28 | Cobra Kai Nullibi | def. by | BB Bouncers | 32 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 50 | Hoopsters | def. | Pythons | 14 |
21/03/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 40 | Blazers | def. by | Pistons | 47 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 31 | Hustle | def. | North Waves | 26 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 52 | The Bulls | def. | North Maccas | 44 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 69 | Cobra kai | def. | North Devils | 31 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 36 | Pythons | def. by | Bulldogs | 56 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 20 | Swish | def. | The Heat | 0 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 43 | Fire | def. | Flames | 2 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 16 | Spirit | def. by | Lightning | 17 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 18 | Cobra Kai | def. | Pheonix | 11 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 33 | Speeding Eagles | def. | Mountso Suns | 4 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 14 | Bucks | def. by | Blasting Hornets | 19 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 10 | Bally Bandits | def. by | Raging Rhinos | 22 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 6 | Lightning Bolts | def. by | Ballerz | 23 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 99 | Raptors | def. | Huskies | 72 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 63 | Huskies | def. by | Cobra Kai | 88 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 49 | Hawks | def. | The Nets | 43 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 44 | Hoopsters | def. | The Bulls | 8 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 33 | Pythons | def. by | BB Bouncers | 40 |
28/03/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 20 | Chargers | def. | Warriors | 0 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 24 | Hoopers | def. by | Hot Shots | 29 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 20 | Raging Rhinos | def. by | Blasting Hornets | 30 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 26 | Lakers | def. | Bucks | 4 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 20 | Lightning Bolts | def. | Mountso Suns | 15 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 64 | North Bulls | def. | Pistons | 60 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 56 | Celtics | def. by | North Magic | 90 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 33 | Cobra Kai Nullibi | def. | Chargers | 29 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 47 | Hoopsters | def. | Titans | 21 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 54 | BB Bouncers | def. | The Bulls | 14 |
04/04/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 77 | Pistons | def. | Hawks | 39 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 0 | Wollongong Vipers | vs | Drop Bears | 0 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 0 | Cobra Kai | vs | Cobra Kai Black | 0 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 0 | Raptors | vs | Vipers | 0 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 0 | Travelerz | vs | Panthers | 0 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 0 | WWB | vs | Brick City Ballers | 0 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 0 | Flames | def. by | Pheonix | 20 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 26 | Girl Power | vs | Lightning | 26 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 15 | Cobra Kai | def. by | Fire | 28 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 50 | Lakers | def. | Lightning Bolts | 10 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 10 | Bucks | def. by | Raging Rhinos | 16 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 4 | Bally Bandits | def. by | Ballerz | 39 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 20 | Speeding Eagles | def. | Hoopers | 16 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 74 | North Bulls | def. | North Eggs | 41 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 89 | Cobra Kai | def. by | North Tigers | 90 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 49 | The Nets | def. | Pistons | 48 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 41 | Hoopsters | def. | Cobra Kai Nullibi | 21 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 13 | The Bulls | def. by | Titans | 17 |
11/04/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 75 | Pythons | def. | B Ballaz | 9 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 47 | Red Bellies | def. | Hill Billies | 15 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 18 | Swish | def. by | Brass Monkeys | 66 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 26 | Wollongong Vipers | def. by | Brick Layers | 58 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 13 | The Heat | def. by | Meerkats | 46 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 78 | The Troubleshooters | def. | North 8s | 22 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 16 | Cobra Kai | def. | Flames | 2 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 8 | Flyers | def. by | Girl Power | 35 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 15 | Pheonix | def. by | Fire | 48 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 34 | Blasting Hornets | def. | Cobra Kai | 11 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 4 | Mountso Suns | def. by | Bucks | 17 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 13 | Lightning Bolts | def. by | Hot Shots | 38 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 16 | Ballerz | def. | Lakers | 14 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 75 | Runnin Rebels | def. | Huskies | 49 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 38 | North Magic | def. by | North Bulls | 72 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 43 | Warriors | def. | Cobra Kai Nullibi | 25 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 14 | Titans | def. by | BB Bouncers | 50 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 39 | Chargers | def. | Pythons | 21 |
02/05/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 86 | Pistons | def. | Wolves | 57 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 22 | Black Hawks | def. by | The Grinches | 41 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 65 | Pacers | def. | Warriors | 29 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 24 | The Parkers | def. by | Cobra Kai Red | 27 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 44 | Wizards | def. | Cougars | 32 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 36 | Money in the bank | def. | Panthers | 11 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 11 | Pheonix | def. by | Cobra Kai | 35 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 36 | Spirit | def. | Lynx | 9 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 2 | Flames | def. by | Fire | 60 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 33 | Hot Shots | def. | Blazers | 13 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 14 | Cobra Kai | def. by | Lightning Bolts | 20 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 17 | Lakers | def. by | Ballerz | 22 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 28 | Mountso Suns | def. | Storm | 8 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 58 | Pistons | def. by | Runnin Rebels | 66 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 77 | North Tigers | def. | Warriors | 70 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 61 | Pistons | def. | Blazers | 45 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 65 | Cobra Kai Nullibi | def. | Pythons | 17 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 36 | Hoopsters | def. | Warriors | 33 |
09/05/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 11 | B Ballaz | def. by | BB Bouncers | 53 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 37 | North Razorbacks | def. | Ballhogz | 30 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 21 | Hornets | def. by | Pelicans | 34 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 36 | Northern Nets | def. | North Night Hawks | 23 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 54 | Bucks | def. | Blazers | 36 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 30 | Rockets | def. by | Slammers | 38 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 32 | Fire | def. | Cobra Kai | 17 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 22 | Lynx | def. by | Flyers | 37 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 18 | Pheonix | def. | Flames | 5 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 18 | Bucks | def. | Blazers | 6 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 30 | Blasting Hornets | def. | Storm | 16 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 41 | Hot Shots | def. | Mountso Suns | 7 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 23 | Hoopers | def. by | Ballerz | 26 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 70 | North Eggs | def. by | Huskies | 85 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 79 | North Bulls | def. | Huskies | 49 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 26 | Hoopsters | def. by | BB Bouncers | 28 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 64 | Cobra Kai Nullibi | def. | The Bulls | 11 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 30 | Chargers | def. | Titans | 22 |
16/05/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 58 | The Nets | def. by | Hawks | 83 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 25 | North Devils | def. by | North Maccas | 90 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 30 | Bulldogs | def. by | North Waves | 37 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 66 | Runnin Rebels | def. | Hustle | 29 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 2) | 0 | Pythons | def. by | The Bulls | 20 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 20 | North 8s | def. by | Brick Layers | 53 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 38 | Fire | def. | Pheonix | 8 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 40 | Girl Power | def. | Lynx | 22 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 4 | Flames | def. by | Cobra Kai | 34 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 10 | Cobra Kai | def. by | Blasting Hornets | 60 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 32 | Speeding Eagles | def. by | Raging Rhinos | 44 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 17 | Hoopers | def. | Ballerz | 16 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 16 | Bally Bandits | def. by | Blazers | 20 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 41 | Cobra Kai | def. by | Raptors | 79 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 82 | Warriors | def. | Celtics | 68 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 42 | The Nets | vs | Wolves | 42 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 32 | BB Bouncers | def. | Warriors | 25 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 33 | Pythons | def. | The Bulls | 14 |
23/05/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 51 | Cobra Kai Nullibi | def. | Titans | 2 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 44 | Brick City Ballers | def. by | Cobra Kai | 47 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 37 | Cobra Kai Black | def. | AirBall | 34 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 28 | Drop Bears | def. by | Raptors | 69 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 23 | WWB | def. by | Travelerz | 39 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 18 Boys Division 2) | 23 | Panthers | def. by | Wollongong Vipers | 51 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 57 | Fire | def. | Flames | 2 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 0 | Lightning | def. by | Girl Power | 20 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 4 | Cobra Kai | def. by | Pheonix | 19 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 18 | Hoopers | def. by | Lightning Bolts | 22 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 12 | Bucks | def. by | Hot Shots | 36 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 15 | Lakers | def. by | Raging Rhinos | 26 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 32 | Ballerz | def. | Blazers | 2 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 48 | North Bulls | def. by | Runnin Rebels | 77 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 81 | Huskies | def. | Cobra Kai | 72 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 39 | Hoopsters | def. | Chargers | 29 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 92 | Cobra Kai Nullibi | def. | B Ballaz | 12 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 45 | Warriors | def. | The Bulls | 8 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 71 | Blazers | def. | Hawks | 37 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 70 | Cobra Kai | def. | North 8s | 21 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 36 | The Troubleshooters | def. | Meerkats | 22 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 6 | The Heat | def. by | Brick Layers | 61 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 32 | Wollongong Vipers | def. by | Brass Monkeys | 35 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3B) | 16 | Swish | def. by | Hill Billies | 50 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 3 | Flames | def. by | Pheonix | 23 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 8 | Lynx | def. by | Lightning | 36 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 14 Girls Division 1) | 57 | Flames | def. | Lightning | 38 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 19 | Hoopers | vs | Raging Rhinos | 19 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 40 | Cobra Kai | def. | Storm | 6 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 40 | Ballerz | def. | Mountso Suns | 4 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 36 | Lakers | def. | Blasting Hornets | 18 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 55 | Warriors | def. | North Bulls | 52 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 0 | Celtics | def. by | North Magic | 20 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 33 | The Bulls | def. | B Ballaz | 2 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 16 | Titans | def. by | Warriors | 50 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 2) | 44 | Wollongong Vipers | def. | The Bandits | 39 |
06/06/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 16 | Pythons | def. by | Hoopsters | 84 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 43 | Cougars | def. | Black Hawks | 32 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 39 | The Parkers | def. | Warriors | 35 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 44 | Peppa Pig Elite | def. by | Pacers | 59 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 43 | Money in the bank | def. by | The Grinches | 51 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 37 | Panthers | def. | Cobra Kai Red | 26 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 46 | Bucks | def. | Storm | 3 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 28 | Lightning Bolts | def. | Mountso Suns | 10 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 12 | Ballerz | def. by | Hot Shots | 21 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 36 | Speeding Eagles | def. | Cobra Kai | 4 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 71 | Raptors | def. by | Pistons | 82 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 83 | Cobra Kai | def. | North Tigers | 65 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 48 | Titans | def. | B Ballaz | 9 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 40 | BB Bouncers | def. | Pythons | 23 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 45 | Warriors | def. | Chargers | 18 |
13/06/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 75 | The Nets | def. | Lakers | 34 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 19 | Pelicans | def. | North Night Hawks | 17 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 65 | Northern Nets | def. | Blazers | 39 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 37 | Bucks | def. | Slammers | 26 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 34 | North Razorbacks | def. by | Rockets | 46 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 18 Boys Division 3) | 0 | Hornets | def. by | Ballhogz | 20 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 26 | Cobra Kai | def. | Flames | 10 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 1) | 34 | Lightning | def. by | Flyers | 40 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 5 | Pheonix | def. by | Fire | 62 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 16:10 | (Under 10 Boys) | 21 | Bally Bandits | def. by | Bucks | 29 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 10 Boys) | 28 | Storm | def. by | Speeding Eagles | 59 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 17:50 | (Under 10 Boys) | 6 | Lightning Bolts | def. by | Hot Shots | 30 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Under 10 Boys) | 11 | Hoopers | def. by | Ballerz | 19 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 1) | 0 | Huskies | def. by | Runnin Rebels | 20 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Under 18 Boys Division 1) | 0 | North Magic | vs | North Bulls | 0 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 16:10 | (Under 14 Boys Division 1) | 56 | Wolves | def. by | Blazers | 80 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 8 | Titans | def. by | Hoopsters | 48 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 17:50 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 2 | B Ballaz | def. by | Warriors | 70 |
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:40 | (Under 14 Boys Division 3C) | 12 | The Bulls | def. by | BB Bouncers | 40 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 46 | Cougars | def. | Warriors | 34 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 17:20 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 23 | Pacers | def. by | The Grinches | 36 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:10 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 28 | The Parkers | def. by | Panthers | 57 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 35 | Peppa Pig Elite | def. | Cobra Kai Red | 28 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:50 | (Under 16 Boys Division 3A) | 49 | Money in the bank | def. | Wizards | 31 |
24/06/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 2) |
16:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 27 | Cobra Kai | def. | Pheonix | 6 |
24/06/24 (Mon) (Semi Final 1) |
17:30 | (Under 12 Girls Division 2) | 59 | Fire | def. | Flames | 5 |