SPR 2
Venue Address
400 Cheltenham Road
Keysborough 3173
Phone
97015900
Map Reference
A10 89
View Venue in Google Maps
Keysborough 3173
Phone
97015900
Map Reference
A10 89
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/01/24 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Girls Under 12 C1 (Dandenong)) | 27 | Melbourne G12.3 | def. | Knox City Cougars G12.Gold | 25 |
25/01/24 (Thu) | 17:00 | (Boys Under 12 AR (Dandenong)) | 30 | Mornington B12.1 | def. by | Wyndham B12.1 | 43 |
25/01/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Boys Under 16 B4 (Dandenong)) | 55 | Frankston B16.3 | def. | McKinnon B16.3 | 39 |
25/01/24 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Girls Under 16 C4 (Dandenong)) | 39 | Pakenham G16.4 | def. | South East Fire G16 | 19 |
25/01/24 (Thu) | 20:00 | (Girls Under 18 C2 (Dandenong)) | 26 | Keysborough G18.1 | def. by | South East Fire G18 | 28 |
25/01/24 (Thu) | 21:00 | (Boys Under 16 C1 (Dandenong)) | 45 | Dandenong B16.6 | def. | Frankston B16.5 | 42 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 08:00 | (Girls Under 14 B1 (Dandenong)) | 49 | Korumburra G14.Black | def. | Mornington G14.1 | 28 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 09:00 | (Boys Under 12 AR (Dandenong)) | 39 | Melbourne B12.1 | def. by | Mornington B12.1 | 47 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 10:00 | (Boys Under 16 B4 (Dandenong)) | 39 | Hallshead Pelicans (WA) B16 | def. by | Frankston B16.3 | 48 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 11:00 | (Girls Under 14 B1 (Dandenong)) | 52 | Korumburra G14.Black | def. | Sandringham G14.2 | 47 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 12:00 | (Boys Under 12 AR (Dandenong)) | 38 | Melbourne B12.1 | def. by | Frankston B12.2 | 39 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 13:00 | (Girls Under 18 B1 (Dandenong)) | 34 | Dandenong G18.2 | def. by | Frankston G18.2 | 35 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 14:00 | (Boys Under 16 B4 (Dandenong)) | 32 | Hallshead Pelicans (WA) B16 | def. by | Warragul B16.1 | 75 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 15:00 | (Girls Under 18 C2 (Dandenong)) | 25 | South East Fire G18 | def. by | Dandenong G18.4 | 49 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Girls Under 16 C4 (Dandenong)) | 15 | Sherbrooke G16.2 | def. by | Western Port G16.3 | 31 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 17:00 | (Boys Under 16 C1 (Dandenong)) | 52 | Frankston B16.5 | def. | Mornington B16.2 | 49 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Under 18 C2 (Dandenong)) | 27 | South East Fire G18 | def. by | Peter Carnley (WA) G18 | 42 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Girls Under 16 C4 (Dandenong)) | 29 | Blackburn Vikings G14 | def. | South East Fire G16 | 28 |
26/01/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Boys Under 16 C1 (Dandenong)) | 52 | Frankston B16.5 | def. | Korumburra B16.Black | 36 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Girls Under 14 B1 (Dandenong)) | 37 | McKinnon G14.2 | def. | Casey G14.2 | 20 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys Under 12 AR (Dandenong)) | 49 | McKinnon B12.1 | vs | Wyndham B12.1 | 49 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys Under 16 B4 (Dandenong)) | 35 | Melbourne B16.3 | def. by | McKinnon B16.3 | 37 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Girls Under 14 B1 (Dandenong)) | 30 | McKinnon G14.2 | def. by | Sandringham G14.2 | 32 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys Under 12 AR (Dandenong)) | 67 | McKinnon B12.1 | def. | Frankston B12.2 | 45 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Boys Under 16 B4 (Dandenong)) | 30 | Melbourne B16.3 | def. by | Warragul B16.1 | 42 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Girls Under 18 C2 (Dandenong)) | 23 | Keysborough G18.1 | def. by | Wyndham G18.2 | 63 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 16:00 | (Girls Under 16 C4 (Dandenong)) | 22 | Sherbrooke G16.2 | def. | Pakenham G16.4 | 20 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Boys Under 16 C1 (Dandenong)) | 62 | Dandenong B16.6 | def. | McKinnon B16.4 | 47 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 18:00 | (Girls Under 18 C2 (Dandenong)) | 29 | Keysborough G18.1 | def. | Peter Carnley (WA) G18 | 21 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 19:00 | (Girls Under 16 C4 (Dandenong)) | 26 | Keysborough G16.2 | def. | Pakenham G16.4 | 14 |
27/01/24 (Sat) | 20:00 | (Boys Under 16 C1 (Dandenong)) | 58 | Dandenong B16.6 | def. | Korumburra B16.Black | 25 |
28/01/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
08:00 | (Boys Under 16 C6 (Dandenong)) | 43 | Baller Academy B16.2 | def. | Pakenham B16.6 | 30 |
28/01/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (Boys Under 12 AR (Dandenong)) | 36 | Mornington B12.1 | def. | McKinnon B12.1 | 34 |
28/01/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
10:00 | (Girls Under 12 C5 (Dandenong)) | 17 | South East Eagles G12 | def. | Wonthaggi G12.Navy | 10 |
28/01/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 1 (1st v Winner QF1)) |
11:00 | (Boys Under 14 C9 (Dandenong)) | 35 | McKinnon B14.6 | def. | Melbourne B14.8 | 20 |
28/01/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
12:00 | (Girls Under 18 C2 (Dandenong)) | 27 | Wyndham G18.2 | def. by | Dandenong G18.4 | 31 |
28/01/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
13:00 | (Girls Under 16 C4 (Dandenong)) | 19 | Western Port G16.3 | def. by | Keysborough G16.2 | 26 |
28/01/24 (Sun) (Grand Final (Winner SF1 v Winner SF2)) |
14:00 | (Boys Under 14 C9 (Dandenong)) | 32 | McKinnon B14.6 | def. | Dandenong B14.8 | 29 |