DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
25/01/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(Girls Under 12 C1 East (Eltham)) |
21 |
Camberwell G12.5 |
def. |
Hawthorn G12.3 |
20 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
17:00 |
(Boys Under 12 C2 Central (Eltham)) |
35 |
Hawthorn B12.4 |
def. |
Camberwell B12.5 |
29 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Boys Under 16 B2 (Eltham)) |
45 |
Westgate B16.2 |
def. by |
Hawthorn B16.1 |
59 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Boys Under 16 B4 East (Eltham)) |
53 |
Melbourne B16.2 |
def. |
Hawthorn B16.3 |
14 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(Boys Under 18 AR1) |
58 |
Melbourne B18.1 |
vs |
Altona B18.1 |
58 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
21:00 |
(Boys Under 18 B4 Central (Eltham)) |
35 |
Altona B18.2 |
def. by |
Waverley B18.3 |
45 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
08:00 |
(Girls Under 12 C3 East (Eltham)) |
9 |
Camberwell G12.6 |
def. by |
Waverley G12.4 |
22 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
09:00 |
(Boys Under 12 C3 (Eltham)) |
45 |
Coburg B12.3 |
def. |
Ringwood B12.4 |
33 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
10:00 |
(Girls Under 14 B4 (Eltham)) |
28 |
Surfcoast G14.1 |
def. |
Waverley G14.2 |
26 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
11:00 |
(Girls Under 12 C3 East (Eltham)) |
30 |
McKinnon G12.6 |
def. |
Nunawading G12.6 |
8 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
12:00 |
(Boys Under 12 C3 (Eltham)) |
18 |
Coburg B12.3 |
def. by |
Blackburn B12.3 |
35 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
13:00 |
(Girls Under 14 B4 (Eltham)) |
21 |
Surfcoast G14.1 |
def. by |
Darebin G14.1 |
28 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
15:00 |
(Boys Under 14 B6 (Eltham)) |
30 |
Craigieburn B14.2 |
def. by |
Hawthorn B14.3 |
45 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Girls Under 16 C3 (Eltham)) |
26 |
Coburg G16.4 |
def. by |
Ringwood G16.3 |
45 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Boys Under 18 C2 (Eltham)) |
59 |
Altona B18.3 |
def. |
Collingwood B18.3 |
35 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Boys Under 14 B6 (Eltham)) |
31 |
Craigieburn B14.2 |
def. by |
Eltham B14.5 |
32 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Girls Under 16 C3 (Eltham)) |
25 |
Coburg G16.4 |
def. by |
Eltham G16.6 |
44 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Boys Under 18 C2 (Eltham)) |
57 |
Altona B18.3 |
def. |
Blackburn B18.3 |
38 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Girls Under 12 C3 East (Eltham)) |
17 |
Waverley G12.4 |
def. |
McKinnon G12.6 |
16 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Boys Under 12 C3 (Eltham)) |
41 |
Ringwood B12.4 |
def. by |
Westgate B12.3 |
43 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Girls Under 14 B4 (Eltham)) |
35 |
Waverley G14.2 |
def. |
Nunawading G14.3 |
29 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Girls Under 12 C3 East (Eltham)) |
11 |
Nunawading G12.6 |
vs |
Bulleen Future G10.Gold |
11 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
12:00 |
(Boys Under 12 C3 (Eltham)) |
26 |
Coburg B12.3 |
def. by |
Nunawading B12.5 |
30 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Girls Under 14 B4 (Eltham)) |
18 |
Nunawading G14.3 |
def. by |
Camberwell G14.3 |
30 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Boys Under 14 B6 (Eltham)) |
28 |
Hawthorn B14.3 |
def. |
Camberwell B14.4 |
20 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Girls Under 16 C3 (Eltham)) |
32 |
Ringwood G16.3 |
def. |
Camberwell G16.6 |
28 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(Boys Under 18 C2 (Eltham)) |
35 |
Collingwood B18.3 |
def. by |
Westgate B18.2 |
39 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(Boys Under 14 B6 (Eltham)) |
42 |
Camberwell B14.4 |
def. by |
Waverley B14.3 |
55 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(Girls Under 16 C3 (Eltham)) |
26 |
Camberwell G16.6 |
def. by |
Camberwell G16.4 |
55 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
(Boys Under 18 C2 (Eltham)) |
23 |
Westgate B18.2 |
def. by |
Kilsyth B18.4 |
29 |