DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
25/01/24 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(Boys Under 12 C4 East (Eltham)) |
27 |
Ringwood B12.5 |
def. by |
Nunawading B12.6 |
30 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
17:00 |
(Girls Under 18 C2 (Eltham)) |
19 |
Ringwood G18.3 |
def. |
Banyule Hawks G18.1 |
12 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
18:00 |
(Boys Under 14 BC (Eltham)) |
34 |
Camberwell B14.5 |
def. |
Blackburn B14.2 |
30 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Girls Under 18 B1 (Eltham)) |
22 |
Camberwell G18.2 |
def. by |
Nunawading G18.2 |
48 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
20:00 |
(Boys Under 18 B2 East (Eltham)) |
40 |
Waverley B18.2 |
def. by |
Bulleen B18.2 |
61 |
25/01/24 (Thu) |
21:00 |
(Boys Under 20 AR) |
53 |
Coburg B20.1 |
def. |
Bulleen B20.1 |
36 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
08:00 |
(Boys Under 12 C4 East (Eltham)) |
22 |
Nunawading B12.6 |
def. by |
Bulleen B12.5 |
24 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
09:00 |
(Boys Under 18 C6 (Eltham)) |
10 |
Collingwood B18.5 |
def. by |
Eltham North Jets B18.2 |
87 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
10:00 |
(Boys Under 12 AR (Eltham)) |
34 |
Ringwood B12.1 |
def. by |
Blackburn B12.1 |
51 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
11:00 |
(Boys Under 14 Domestic (Eltham)) |
14 |
Mill Park Titans B14.5 |
def. by |
Eltham Sat B14.Bee |
25 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
12:00 |
(Girls Under 16 C4/Domestic (Eltham)) |
43 |
Eltham G16.7 |
def. |
Warrandyte G16.2 |
24 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
13:00 |
(Boys Under 12 AR (Eltham)) |
28 |
Ringwood B12.1 |
def. by |
Westgate B12.1 |
38 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
15:00 |
(Boys Under 16 AR (Eltham)) |
42 |
Forestville (SA) B16.1 |
def. |
Eltham B16.2 |
40 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Boys Under 16 B5 Central(Eltham)) |
18 |
Eltham B16.6 |
def. by |
Ringwood B16.2 |
74 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Boys Under 18 B3 (Eltham)) |
61 |
Kilsyth B18.3 |
def. |
Coburg B18.3 |
47 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Boys Under 16 AR (Eltham)) |
52 |
Bulleen B16.1 |
def. |
Forestville (SA) B16.1 |
25 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Boys Under 16 B5 Central(Eltham)) |
28 |
Eltham B16.5 |
def. by |
Ringwood B16.2 |
50 |
26/01/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Boys Under 18 B3 (Eltham)) |
45 |
Kilsyth B18.3 |
def. |
Hawthorn B18.2 |
36 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
08:00 |
(Boys Under 14 Domestic (Eltham)) |
19 |
Eltham Sat B14.Rossiter |
def. by |
Mill Park Titans B14.5 |
34 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Boys Under 18 C6 (Eltham)) |
66 |
Eltham North Jets B18.2 |
def. |
Doncaster B18.1 |
28 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Boys Under 12 AR (Eltham)) |
51 |
Blackburn B12.1 |
def. |
Kilsyth B12.2 |
41 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Boys Under 14 Domestic (Eltham)) |
23 |
Hawthorn Magic League B14.4 |
def. by |
Eltham Sat B12.9 |
44 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
13:00 |
(Boys Under 12 AR (Eltham)) |
27 |
Kilsyth B12.2 |
def. by |
Altona B12.1 |
45 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(Boys Under 16 AR (Eltham)) |
49 |
Westgate B16.1 |
def. by |
Forestville (SA) B16.1 |
52 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
16:00 |
(Boys Under 16 B5 Central(Eltham)) |
34 |
Eltham B16.5 |
def. |
Blackburn B16.2 |
25 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(Boys Under 18 B3 (Eltham)) |
51 |
Coburg B18.3 |
def. |
The Bucket Warehouse B18.2 |
49 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
18:00 |
(Boys Under 16 AR (Eltham)) |
53 |
Altona B16.1 |
def. |
Forestville (SA) B16.1 |
38 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
19:00 |
(Boys Under 16 B5 Central(Eltham)) |
40 |
Eltham B16.6 |
def. by |
Blackburn B16.2 |
59 |
27/01/24 (Sat) |
20:00 |
(Boys Under 18 B3 (Eltham)) |
37 |
The Bucket Warehouse B18.2 |
def. by |
Camberwell B18.3 |
38 |