Ct 1 STARplex
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/02/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 13 | Wasleys | def. by | Hungry Hippos | 30 |
02/02/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 34 | Lady Birds | def. | Loose Screws | 19 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 21 | Wasleys | def. by | Lady Birds | 31 |
09/02/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 32 | Hungry Hippos | def. | Loose Screws | 27 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 28 | Lady Birds | def. by | Hungry Hippos | 32 |
16/02/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 26 | Loose Screws | def. | Wasleys | 17 |
23/02/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Loose Screws | vs | Lady Birds | ||
23/02/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Hungry Hippos | vs | Wasleys | ||
26/02/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 52 | Shakers | def. | Vikings | 45 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 20 | Jimbos | def. | Wizards of Aus | 0 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 21 | Hungry Hippos | def. by | Loose Screws | 28 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 30 | Lady Birds | def. | Wasleys | 24 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 0 | Wizards of Aus | def. by | Vikings | 20 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 44 | Jimbos | def. by | Shakers | 50 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 23 | Wasleys | def. | Loose Screws | 22 |
15/03/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 42 | Hungry Hippos | def. | Lady Birds | 22 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 56 | Vikings | def. | Jimbos | 35 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 40 | Shakers | def. by | Wizards of Aus | 48 |
22/03/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Wasleys | vs | Hungry Hippos | ||
22/03/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Lady Birds | vs | Loose Screws | ||
25/03/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 63 | Jimbos | def. by | Centrals | 66 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 39 | Wizards of Aus | def. | Vikings | 32 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 50 | Shakers | vs | Huskies | 50 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | 37 | Bricks | def. by | Long boys | 38 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 25 | Wasleys | def. | Lady Birds | 24 |
05/04/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 0 | Loose Screws | vs | Hungry Hippos | 0 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 39 | Vikings | def. by | Wizards of Aus | 50 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 73 | Huskies | def. | Jimbos | 60 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Lady Birds | vs | Hungry Hippos | ||
12/04/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 0 | Loose Screws | vs | Wasleys | 0 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 93 | Wizards of Aus | def. | Jimbos | 44 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 11 | Shakers | def. by | Vikings | 49 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 60 | Centrals | def. by | Huskies | 62 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 55 | Jimbos | def. | Shakers | 43 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 45 | Vikings | def. | Centrals | 43 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 47 | Huskies | def. by | Wizards of Aus | 68 |
22/04/24 (Mon) | 20:45 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 44 | Strictly 3s | def. | Broken Empire | 26 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 41 | Jr Lion Nuggets | def. | Jr Lions Blue | 17 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 38 | Trinity Academy | def. | Jr Lions Girls | 10 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 12 | Trinity Dingos | def. by | Jr Lions Blue | 41 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 0 | Rim rattlers | def. by | Hope Falcons | 20 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 33 | St Columba u18s | def. | ICE SPICE ELITE | 17 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 50 | Jimbos | def. by | Centrals | 70 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 37 | Shakers | def. by | Wizards of Aus | 51 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 37 | Vikings | def. by | Huskies | 39 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 1 | Loose Screws | vs | Lady Birds | 1 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | 1 | Hungry Hippos | vs | Wasleys | 1 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 37 | Shooting Stars | def. | Jr Lions Red | 15 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 18 | Centrals | def. | Hope Girls | 8 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 24 | Trinity Dingos | def. | Barossa Bulldogs | 11 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 49 | Ballerz | def. | Trinity Hornets | 15 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 25 | Mental Minions | def. by | Fusion 18s | 37 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 44 | Wizards of Aus | def. | Centrals | 32 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 53 | Jimbos | def. by | Vikings | 68 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 49 | Huskies | def. by | Shakers | 61 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Hungry Hippos | vs | Loose Screws | ||
10/05/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Lady Birds | vs | Wasleys | ||
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 0 | Jr Lions Blue | def. by | Immanuel Cobras | 30 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 9 | Hope Girls | def. by | Jr Lions Girls | 14 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 24 | Trinity Bullets | def. by | ICE SPICE ELITE | 33 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 26 | The Saints | def. by | Mental Minions | 51 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 0 | Fusion 18s | def. by | St Columba u18s | 20 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 66 | Shakers | def. | Centrals | 62 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 63 | Jimbos | def. by | Huskies | 67 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 39 | Wizards of Aus | def. by | Vikings | 50 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Wasleys | vs | Loose Screws | ||
17/05/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Hungry Hippos | vs | Lady Birds | ||
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 18 | Jr Lions Blue | def. | Jr Lions Red | 15 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 6 | Jr Lions Girls | def. by | Trinity Academy | 22 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 18 | Jr Lions Blue | def. by | St Columba u16s Gold | 21 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 61 | Barossa Bulldogs Red | def. | Barossa Bulldogs White | 20 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | 42 | Olddawgs | def. by | Fore Right | 63 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 65 | Huskies | def. by | Centrals | 86 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 0 | Vikings | def. by | Shakers | 20 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 44 | Jimbos | def. by | Wizards of Aus | 56 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Wasleys | vs | Hungry Hippos | ||
24/05/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Lady Birds | vs | Loose Screws | ||
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 0 | Shooting Stars | def. by | Immanuel Cobras | 20 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 41 | Trinity Academy | def. | Hope Girls | 10 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 27 | Rim rattlers | def. by | Trinity United | 38 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 36 | Trinity Taipans | def. | MAVS | 22 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | 57 | M&M's | def. | Bricks | 38 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 52 | Centrals | def. by | Vikings | 102 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 94 | Wizards of Aus | def. | Huskies | 48 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 66 | Shakers | def. by | Jimbos | 91 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Wasleys | vs | Lady Birds | ||
31/05/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Loose Screws | vs | Hungry Hippos | ||
03/06/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 37 | Shooting Stars | def. | Barossa Bulldogs | 13 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 22 | Centrals | def. by | Trinity Hyenas | 38 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 17 | Trinity Wildcats | def. | Barossa Bulldogs | 10 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 20 | Jr Lions Black | def. | MAVS | 17 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | 40 | She'll Be Dwight | def. | Thrown Together | 31 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 60 | Centrals | def. by | Jimbos | 84 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 34 | Huskies | def. by | Vikings | 98 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 0 | Wizards of Aus | def. by | Shakers | 20 |
07/06/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Lady Birds | vs | Hungry Hippos | ||
07/06/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Loose Screws | vs | Wasleys | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Loose Screws | vs | Lady Birds | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Hungry Hippos | vs | Wasleys | ||
17/06/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 25 | Trinity Panthers | def. | Barossa Bulldogs | 5 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 5 | Hope Girls | def. by | Centrals | 35 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 45 | Trinity WOLVES | def. | Trinity Dingos | 13 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 0 | Green Fortnite | def. by | Barossa Bulldogs White | 20 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | 42 | Long boys | def. | The Donkeys | 16 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 47 | Centrals | def. by | Wizards of Aus | 60 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 59 | Shakers | def. | Huskies | 58 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | 0 | Fore Right | def. by | Thrown Together | 20 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | BV Light Pink | vs | South Maroon Primary | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:10 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 0 | BV Yellow | def. by | South Blue Junior | 20 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 20 | GR White Junior | def. | St. Columba Green Jr | 0 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 0 | GR Orange Junior | vs | North Black Junior | 0 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 20 | Mean Girls | def. | Pitch Slap | 0 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 0 | North White Inter | vs | North Black inters | 0 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Hungry Hippos | vs | Wasleys | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Loose Screws | vs | Lady Birds | ||
24/06/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 26 | Jr Lions Blue | def. by | St Columba u14s Green | 28 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 5 | Jr Lions Girls | def. by | Hope Girls | 16 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 9 | Trinity Bunyips | def. | Jr Lions Blue | 6 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 23 | Mental Minions | def. | Trinity Tigers | 20 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 53 | Velocicraptors | def. | Hammer Hustlers | 29 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | 53 | Bricks | def. | The Donkeys | 37 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 20 | Vikings | def. | Wizards of Aus | 0 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 0 | Wins and Tins | def. by | Blue Ballers | 20 |
28/06/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Lady Birds | vs | Wasleys | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Loose Screws | vs | Hungry Hippos | ||
01/07/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 33 | Jr Lions Blue | def. | Hewett Hornets | 26 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 35 | Trinity Academy | def. | Jr Lions Girls | 4 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 45 | Jr Lions White | def. | Ballerz | 21 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 45 | Barossa Bulldogs Red | def. | Mental Minions | 40 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | 36 | Bricks | def. | Olddawgs | 29 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 37 | Shakers | def. by | Vikings | 67 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 90 | Wizards of Aus | def. | Jimbos | 41 |
05/07/24 (Fri) | 09:30 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Hungry Hippos | vs | Lady Birds | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 10:20 | (Friday term 1 & 2 2024) | Wasleys | vs | Loose Screws | ||
08/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 44 | Jimbos | def. by | Shakers | 48 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 54 | Huskies | def. by | Wizards of Aus | 87 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 55 | VCC Vipers | def. | Velocicraptors | 43 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 60 | Vikings | def. | Huskies | 34 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 49 | Shakers | def. by | Wizards of Aus | 58 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 28 | Blue Ballers | def. by | Hammer Hustlers | 51 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 15 | Jr Lions Black | def. by | St Columba u14s Green | 44 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 23 | Trinity Hyenas | vs | Trinity Academy | 23 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 22 | Jr Lions Black | def. by | MAVS | 37 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 11 | Trinity United | def. by | Hope Falcons | 51 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 37 | St Columba u18s | def. | Trinity Bullets | 35 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 28 | Blue Ballers | def. by | VCC Vipers | 56 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 42 | Jimbos | def. by | Vikings | 88 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 33 | Huskies | def. by | Shakers | 92 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 24 | Immanuel Crocs u12 | def. by | Immanuel Cobras | 25 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 20 | Centrals | def. by | Trinity Hyenas | 28 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 24 | Hope Hurricanes | def. | Trinity Wildcats | 17 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 19 | Trinity United | def. by | MAVS | 33 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 36 | Barossa Bulldogs Red | def. | ICE SPICE ELITE | 12 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 40 | Shakers | def. by | Jimbos | 47 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 58 | Wizards of Aus | def. | Vikings | 53 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 55 | Hammer Hustlers | def. | Broken Empire | 43 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 29 | Shooting Stars | def. | Barossa Bulldogs | 11 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | 3 | Hope Girls | def. by | Centrals | 13 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 12 | Barossa Bulldogs | def. by | Hope Hurricanes | 14 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 23 | St Columba u16s Gold | def. | MAVS | 15 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 53 | St Columba u18s | def. | Epic Eight | 41 |
05/08/24 (Mon) (Div. 1 Semi Final 1 vs. 4) |
19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 65 | Wizards of Aus | def. | Jimbos | 45 |
05/08/24 (Mon) (Div. 1 Semi Final 2 vs. 3) |
20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 67 | Vikings | def. | Shakers | 47 |
05/08/24 (Mon) (Div. 4 Silver Semi Final 5 vs. 8) |
21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | Wins and Tins | vs | Broken Empire | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | Jr Lions Blue | vs | Barossa Bulldogs | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | Jr Lions Girls | vs | Hope Girls | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | Jr Lions Blue | vs | Trinity Dingos | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | Jr Lions Red | vs | Trinity United | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | Trinity Bullets | vs | ICE SPICE ELITE | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) (Div. 1 Elite Grand Final) |
19:45 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | Jr Lions Blue | vs | Immanuel Cobras | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Monday Winter Girls Basketball 24) | Trinity Academy | vs | Jr Lions Girls | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | Jr Lions Blue | vs | Trinity WOLVES | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | Barossa Bulldogs Red | vs | Barossa Bulldogs White | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | Epic Eight | vs | Hope Eagles |