Ct 4 STARplex
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/02/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 23 | VCC Vipers | def. by | Velocicraptors | 35 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | 33 | Long boys | def. | Tails | 32 |
26/02/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 32 | Broken Empire | def. | Blue Ballers | 26 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 38 | Wins and Tins | def. | Velocicraptors | 34 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 20 | Broken Empire | def. | X-Men | 0 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 34 | VCC Vipers | def. | Strictly 3s | 28 |
04/03/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 28 | Blue Ballers | def. by | Hammer Hustlers | 40 |
05/03/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 45 | Bricklayers | def. | Kareem Pie! | 41 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 30 | VCC Vipers | def. | X-Men | 29 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 28 | Hammer Hustlers | def. | Strictly 3s | 22 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 31 | Broken Empire | def. by | Wins and Tins | 43 |
18/03/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 0 | Blue Ballers | def. by | Velocicraptors | 20 |
19/03/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 32 | Detroit Pistons | def. by | Rim shots | 40 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 25 | Pitch Slap | def. | Not Slim Kinda Shady | 11 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 44 | Broken Empire | def. by | Velocicraptors | 65 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 33 | Strictly 3s | def. by | Wins and Tins | 43 |
25/03/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 31 | Blue Ballers | def. by | X-Men | 53 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 32 | Jokerz | def. by | Bricklayers | 58 |
26/03/24 (Tue) | 19:15 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 42 | All Stars | def. | TNT | 40 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 17 | Miss-Fits | def. by | Mean Girls | 25 |
27/03/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 18 | LMLD | def. by | Not fast, just furious | 24 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 45 | Carmelo Koalas | vs | All Stars | 45 |
02/04/24 (Tue) | 19:15 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | Jokerz | vs | TNT | ||
03/04/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 25 | Pitch Slap | vs | Not Slim Kinda Shady | 25 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 11 | Miss-Fits | def. by | LMLD | 34 |
03/04/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 12 | Nothing But Net | def. | Court warriors | 10 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 18:50 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 40 | Hammer Hustlers | def. by | Wins and Tins | 43 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 39 | X-Men | def. | Velocicraptors | 31 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 35 | Strictly 3s | vs | Blue Ballers | 35 |
08/04/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 46 | Carmelo Koalas | def. | VCC Vipers | 31 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 64 | Rim shots | def. | Jokerz | 45 |
09/04/24 (Tue) | 19:15 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 55 | Barossa Bulldogs | def. by | TNT | 70 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 2 | Miss-Fits | def. by | Not Slim Kinda Shady | 37 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 36 | The Tribe | def. | Pitch Slap | 22 |
10/04/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 25 | Ultimate 7 | def. | Court warriors | 9 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 62 | Wins and Tins | def. | X-Men | 46 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 50 | Strictly 3s | def. | Broken Empire | 30 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 29 | Blue Ballers | def. by | VCC Vipers | 49 |
15/04/24 (Mon) | 20:45 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 35 | Hammer Hustlers | vs | Velocicraptors | 35 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 67 | Craptors | def. | Barossa Bulldogs | 24 |
16/04/24 (Tue) | 19:15 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 50 | Kareem Pie! | def. | TNT | 41 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | TOSNC Blue | vs | Pitch Slap | 0 | |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 23 | LMLD | def. by | Perfect Strangers | 27 |
17/04/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 12 | Bowlers name | def. by | Court warriors | 31 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 49 | Brickies Redemption | def. | Rim shots | 45 |
23/04/24 (Tue) | 19:15 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 52 | TNT | def. by | Bricklayers | 54 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 9 | Miss-Fits | def. by | Pitch Slap | 32 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 42 | The Tribe | def. | Not fast, just furious | 19 |
24/04/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 20 | TOSNC Blue | def. | Not Slim Kinda Shady | 0 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 22 | Shooting Stars | def. by | Immanuel Crocs u12 | 27 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 9 | Barossa Bulldogs | def. by | St Columba u16s Gold | 42 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 7 | MAVS | def. by | Jr Lions White | 39 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 39 | Barossa Bulldogs Red | def. | Fusion 18s | 20 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 57 | X-Men | def. | Broken Empire | 43 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 28 | Velocicraptors | def. by | Carmelo Koalas | 38 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 33 | Wins and Tins | def. | Blue Ballers | 32 |
29/04/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 47 | Strictly 3s | def. | Hammer Hustlers | 36 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 19 | Trinity Bears | def. by | Immanuel Magic u12s | 22 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 36 | TNT | def. by | Brickies Redemption | 43 |
30/04/24 (Tue) | 19:25 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 66 | Bricklayers | def. | Barossa Bulldogs | 39 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 7 | GR Green Sjunior | def. by | Blue Moon City | 20 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 18 | South Navy Sjunior | def. | North White Sjunior | 15 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 25 | BV Yellow | def. | GR White Junior | 3 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 11 | Miss-Fits | def. by | Perfect Strangers | 43 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 27 | Pitch Slap | def. | LMLD | 9 |
01/05/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | Not fast, just furious | vs | TOSNC Blue | ||
06/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 20 | Hewett Hornets | def. by | Immanuel Crocs u12 | 32 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 16 | Jr Lions Black | def. | Hope Hurricanes | 5 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 36 | Jr Lions Black | def. | Jr Lions Red | 27 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 60 | Barossa Bulldogs Red | def. | Hope Eagles | 16 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 45 | VCC Vipers | def. | Broken Empire | 37 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 21 | Wins and Tins | def. by | Velocicraptors | 36 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 59 | Hammer Hustlers | def. | X-Men | 54 |
06/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 38 | Blue Ballers | def. by | Carmelo Koalas | 47 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 7 | Trinity Pelicans | def. by | Immanuel Magic u12s | 38 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 51 | Kareem Pie! | def. | Jokerz | 29 |
07/05/24 (Tue) | 19:25 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 59 | Bricklayers | def. | Night Night | 54 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | 6 | BV Light Pink | def. by | GR Lime Primary | 8 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 23 | North Green Junior | def. | GR White Junior | 1 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 13 | Mean Girls | def. by | TOSNC Blue | 36 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 37 | The Tribe | def. | LMLD | 15 |
08/05/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 35 | Pitch Slap | def. | Not fast, just furious | 16 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 32 | Shooting Stars | def. | Trinity Bunyips | 6 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 15 | Trinity Wildcats | def. by | St Columba u14s Green | 36 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 16 | Hope Hurricanes | def. | Trinity Dragons | 4 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 22 | Rim rattlers | def. by | Hope Falcons | 31 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 36 | Velocicraptors | def. | VCC Vipers | 29 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 38 | Carmelo Koalas | def. by | Strictly 3s | 52 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 30 | Wins and Tins | vs | Hammer Hustlers | 30 |
13/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 50 | Blue Ballers | def. | Broken Empire | 43 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 4 | Hope Pumas | def. by | Immanuel Magic u12s | 44 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 58 | Barossa Bulldogs | def. | Brickies Redemption | 53 |
14/05/24 (Tue) | 19:25 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 36 | Jokerz | def. by | Craptors | 49 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | 11 | GR Lime Primary | def. | South Maroon Primary | 2 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 5 | South Blue Sjunior | def. by | South Navy Sjunior | 10 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 3 | GR Purple Inter | def. by | South Pink Inter | 37 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 0 | Miss-Fits | def. by | Mean Girls | 20 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 21 | LMLD | def. by | Not Slim Kinda Shady | 30 |
15/05/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 13 | Not fast, just furious | def. by | Pitch Slap | 31 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 8 | Barossa Bulldogs | def. by | Trinity Dragons | 26 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 34 | Roseworthy Rockets | def. | Trinity Hornets | 16 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 43 | Trinity Bullets | def. | Hope Eagles | 13 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 23 | The Saints | def. by | Epic Eight | 38 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 0 | Trinity Tigers | def. by | Green Fortnite | 20 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 24 | Strictly 3s | def. by | VCC Vipers | 32 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 63 | Hammer Hustlers | def. | Broken Empire | 48 |
20/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 29 | Wins and Tins | def. by | Carmelo Koalas | 37 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 29 | Trinity Bears | def. | Trinity Pelicans | 0 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 45 | Kareem Pie! | def. by | Bricklayers | 50 |
21/05/24 (Tue) | 19:25 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 55 | Night Night | def. | Brickies Redemption | 43 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/11's primary winter 2024) | 9 | GR Lime Primary | def. | North Purple Primary | 0 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 5 | South Blue Sjunior | def. by | Blue Moon City | 23 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 11 | GR Red Inter | def. by | North White Inter | 12 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 37 | Pitch Slap | def. | Miss-Fits | 6 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 29 | Not fast, just furious | def. | Perfect Strangers | 19 |
22/05/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 26 | LMLD | def. | Mean Girls | 8 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 18 | Jr Lions Black | def. | Trinity Dragons | 7 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 16 | Hewett Hornets | def. by | Trinity Bunyips | 22 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 25 | Jr Lions Black | def. by | Ballerz | 37 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 16 | ICE SPICE ELITE | def. by | Epic Eight | 28 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 22 | Trinity Bullets | def. by | Mental Minions | 27 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 47 | Wins and Tins | def. | Broken Empire | 38 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 44 | X-Men | def. by | VCC Vipers | 58 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 37 | Hammer Hustlers | def. by | Carmelo Koalas | 50 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 33 | Trinity Bears | def. | Hope Pumas | 6 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 64 | Jokerz | def. | Barossa Bulldogs | 39 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 19:25 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 0 | Rim shots | def. by | Night Night | 20 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 21 | South Navy Sjunior | def. | North LIme SJunior | 5 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 7 | GR Green Sjunior | def. by | South Blue Sjunior | 14 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 15 | GR Light Blue | def. | GR Purple Inter | 10 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 30 | The Tribe | def. | TOSNC Blue | 28 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 27 | Miss-Fits | def. | LMLD | 20 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 41 | Trinity WOLVES | def. | Jr Lions Blue | 13 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 37 | Jr Lions Red | def. | Roseworthy Rockets | 19 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 26 | Hope Falcons | def. | Ballerz | 24 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 41 | Hope Eagles | def. | Rim rattlers | 36 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 31 | ICE SPICE ELITE | def. | Green Fortnite | 19 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 42 | Strictly 3s | vs | Blue Ballers | 42 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 20 | Hammer Hustlers | def. | X-Men | 0 |
03/06/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 64 | Carmelo Koalas | def. | Broken Empire | 42 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 2 | Trinity Wombats | def. by | Trinity Deers | 5 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 6 | Hewett Hornets Gold 8s | vs | Little Lions Red u8s | 6 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 25 | Trinity Goannas | def. | Immanuel Sharks u10s | 16 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 5 | Trinity Sharks | def. | Immanuel Boomers u10s | 3 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 19 | Immanuel Magic u12s | def. | Trinity Bears | 11 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 48 | All Stars | def. by | Barossa Bulldogs | 49 |
04/06/24 (Tue) | 19:25 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 59 | Night Night | def. | Kareem Pie! | 38 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 6 | St. Columba Green Jr | def. by | North Black Junior | 19 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 30 | BV Yellow | def. | GR Orange Junior | 14 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 16 | Miss-Fits | def. by | Perfect Strangers | 24 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 15 | TOSNC Blue | def. by | Pitch Slap | 22 |
05/06/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 42 | Nothing But Net | def. | Court warriors | 18 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 4 | Trinity Deers | def. by | Trinity Goannas | 26 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 12 | Hewett Hornets Black 8s | def. | Trinity Cubs | 8 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 2 | Trinity Sharks | def. by | Little Lions White u10s | 3 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 2 | Trinity Otters | def. by | Trinity Eagles | 7 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 38 | Immanuel Magic u12s | def. | Trinity Pelicans | 2 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 95 | TNT | def. | All Stars | 64 |
11/06/24 (Tue) | 19:25 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 53 | Barossa Bulldogs | def. by | Night Night | 71 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 7 | South Navy Sjunior | def. by | Blue Moon City | 14 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 7 | GR White Junior | def. by | North Black Junior | 29 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 21 | North White Sjunior | def. | South Blue Sjunior | 5 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 27 | TOSNC Blue | def. | Perfect Strangers | 19 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 17 | Miss-Fits | def. by | LMLD | 31 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 22 | The Tribe | def. by | Pitch Slap | 26 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 20 | Jr Lion Nuggets | def. | Shooting Stars | 0 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 19 | Roseworthy Rockets | def. by | St Columba u16s Gold | 27 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 17 | Jr Lions White | def. by | Hope Falcons | 31 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 36 | Jr Lions Red | def. | MAVS | 27 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 39 | Epic Eight | vs | Mental Minions | 39 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 25 | Carmelo Koalas | def. by | Velocicraptors | 36 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 61 | VCC Vipers | def. | Blue Ballers | 38 |
17/06/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 2) | 50 | Northern Nuggets | def. | Kareem Pie | 49 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 4 | Little Lions Red u8s | def. by | Trinity Cubs | 16 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | 2 | Immanuel Suns u8s | def. by | trinity Echidnas | 5 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 0 | Trinity Otters | def. by | Little Lions White u10s | 25 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 3 | Immanuel Boomers u10s | def. by | Trinity Eagles | 6 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 30 | Immanuel Magic u12s | def. | Hope Pumas | 15 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 47 | All Stars | def. by | Brickies Redemption | 70 |
18/06/24 (Tue) | 19:25 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 0 | Detroit Pistons | def. by | Craptors | 20 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 1 | North LIme SJunior | def. by | Blue Moon City | 29 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 22 | South Light Blue Junior | def. by | North Green Junior | 23 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 12 | Perfect Strangers | def. by | Not Slim Kinda Shady | 41 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 12 | Bowlers name | def. by | Court warriors | 22 |
19/06/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 23 | Not fast, just furious | def. | LMLD | 21 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 21 | Shooting Stars | def. | Immanuel Crocs u12 | 15 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 15 | Trinity Wildcats | vs | Trinity Dingos | 15 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 15 | Ballerz | def. by | Hope Falcons | 37 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 34 | Barossa Bulldogs White | def. by | The Saints | 64 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 1) | 62 | Huskies | def. by | Jimbos | 75 |
24/06/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 53 | Strictly 3s | def. | X-Men | 44 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | 4 | trinity Echidnas | def. | Trinity Platypus | 0 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | 3 | Immanuel Suns u8s | def. | Trinity Joeys | 2 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 8 | Trinity Deers | def. | Trinity Titans | 7 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | 0 | Hope Panthers u10s | def. by | Hewett Hornets Black | 20 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 10 | Trinity Pelicans | def. by | Trinity Bears | 27 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 41 | Detroit Pistons | def. by | Brickies Redemption | 64 |
25/06/24 (Tue) | 19:25 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | Jokerz | vs | Night Night | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 22 | GR Purple Inter | def. | North Black inters | 18 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 16 | South Navy Sjunior | def. | GR Green Sjunior | 13 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 12 | North White Inter | def. by | GR Red Inter | 22 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 21 | TOSNC Blue | def. | Not Slim Kinda Shady | 19 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 16 | LMLD | def. by | Pitch Slap | 30 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 46 | The opposition | def. | Court warriors | 6 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 7 | Trinity Dingos | def. by | St Columba u14s Green | 31 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 8 | Barossa Bulldogs | def. | Trinity Bunyips | 6 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 2 | Barossa Bulldogs | def. by | Hope Hurricanes | 24 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 30 | Trinity Bullets | def. by | Epic Eight | 61 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 25 | Barossa Bulldogs White | def. by | Trinity Tigers | 31 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 43 | Blue Ballers | def. by | Velocicraptors | 58 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 40 | VCC Vipers | def. | Wins and Tins | 36 |
01/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 20 | Carmelo Koalas | def. | X-Men | 0 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | 10 | Trinity Platypus | def. | Trinity Joeys | 6 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 9 | Hewett Hornets Gold 8s | def. by | Hewett Hornets Black 8s | 10 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 2 | Trinity Sharks | def. by | Trinity Otters | 8 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 3 | Trinity Wombats | def. by | Immanuel Sharks u10s | 21 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 6 | Hope Pumas | def. by | Trinity Bears | 40 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 60 | Kareem Pie! | def. | Brickies Redemption | 44 |
02/07/24 (Tue) | 19:25 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 55 | Bricklayers | def. | Detroit Pistons | 51 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 28 | Not Slim Kinda Shady | def. | The Tribe | 26 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 17 | Miss-Fits | def. by | Pitch Slap | 28 |
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 29 | LMLD | def. by | Perfect Strangers | 31 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 28 | Hammer Hustlers | def. by | X-Men | 54 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 46 | Broken Empire | def. by | Blue Ballers | 61 |
08/07/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 30 | Wins and Tins | def. by | Strictly 3s | 38 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 18:40 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 35 | Detroit Pistons | def. by | Barossa Bulldogs | 42 |
09/07/24 (Tue) | 19:25 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 54 | Craptors | def. by | Night Night | 59 |
10/07/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 37 | Perfect Strangers | def. | Not fast, just furious | 17 |
10/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 16 | LMLD | def. by | The Tribe | 44 |
10/07/24 (Wed) | 22:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 0 | TOSNC Blue | def. by | Miss-Fits | 20 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 18:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 54 | Velocicraptors | def. | X-Men | 33 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 19:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 44 | Broken Empire | def. | VCC Vipers | 43 |
15/07/24 (Mon) | 20:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 52 | Carmelo Koalas | def. | Wins and Tins | 22 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:30 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 84 | Kareem Pie! | def. | All Stars | 52 |
16/07/24 (Tue) | 19:15 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 44 | Night Night | def. by | Bricklayers | 45 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 20 | Not Slim Kinda Shady | def. | Mean Girls | 0 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 20 | LMLD | def. | TOSNC Blue | 0 |
17/07/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 20 | The Tribe | def. | Perfect Strangers | 0 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 23 | Immanuel Cobras | def. by | Jr Lion Nuggets | 38 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 21 | Immanuel Crocs u12 | def. | Trinity Bunyips | 12 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 20 | Trinity Dingos | def. | Barossa Bulldogs | 0 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 20 | Epic Eight | def. by | Barossa Bulldogs Red | 36 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 21 | Barossa Bulldogs White | def. by | Mental Minions | 43 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 49 | Strictly 3s | def. by | Carmelo Koalas | 56 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 20 | Broken Empire | def. | Velocicraptors | 0 |
22/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 36 | Hammer Hustlers | def. | Wins and Tins | 30 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 7 | Trinity Deers | def. by | Trinity Wombats | 14 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | 11 | Immanuel Suns u8s | def. | Trinity Platypus | 4 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 5 | Trinity Eagles | def. by | Little Lions White u10s | 17 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 8 | Immanuel Eagles u10s | def. by | Trinity Otters | 13 |
23/07/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 17 | Trinity Pelicans | def. | Hope Pumas | 4 |
23/07/24 (Tue) (Div. 2 Semi Final 2 vs. 3) |
18:30 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 20 | Kareem Pie! | def. by | Craptors | 46 |
23/07/24 (Tue) (Div. 3 Semi Final 2 vs. 3) |
19:15 | (Tuesday Men DIV 2 Basketball) | 50 | Brickies Redemption | def. by | TNT | 53 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 2 | North LIme SJunior | def. by | South Navy Sjunior | 25 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | 24 | South Blue Junior | def. | South Light Blue Junior | 14 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 23 | GR Purple Inter | def. | GR Light Blue | 13 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 25 | TOSNC Blue | def. | Miss-Fits | 24 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball womens 2024 winter) | 21 | Pitch Slap | def. | Not Slim Kinda Shady | 20 |
24/07/24 (Wed) | 20:20 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 0 | Please go easy | def. by | Ultimate 7 | 20 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 28 | Jr Lions Blue | def. | Hewett Hornets | 9 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 18 | Trinity Panthers | def. | Trinity Bunyips | 10 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 47 | Jr Lions Blue | def. | Jr Lions Black | 5 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 54 | Jr Lions White | def. | Jr Lions Black | 11 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 0 | The Saints | def. by | Epic Eight | 20 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 43 | VCC Vipers | def. | Strictly 3s | 40 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 36 | Blue Ballers | def. by | Carmelo Koalas | 66 |
29/07/24 (Mon) | 21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 3) | 37 | Olddawgs | def. by | She'll Be Dwight | 38 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 25 | Trinity Goannas | def. | Trinity Deers | 19 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | 24 | Trinity Cubs | def. | Hewett Hornets Black 8s | 4 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 21 | Trinity Sharks | def. | Little Lions White u10s | 6 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | 12 | Immanuel Boomers u10s | def. | Immanuel Eagles u10s | 4 |
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | 3 | Trinity Pelicans | def. by | Immanuel Magic u12s | 37 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | 26 | Blue Moon City | def. | GR Green Sjunior | 6 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 14 | GR Purple Inter | def. by | North White Inter | 31 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | 18 | GR Red Inter | def. | GR Light Blue | 14 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 18:50 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 32 | Rebels 2.0 | def. | TOFTS | 17 |
31/07/24 (Wed) | 19:35 | (netball mixed 2024 winter) | 28 | Court warriors | def. | Rotten Apples | 13 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | 14 | St Columba u14s Green | def. by | Trinity WOLVES | 31 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | 36 | Immanuel Cobras | def. | Trinity Bunyips | 8 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | 27 | Trinity United | def. by | Ballerz | 62 |
05/08/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | 54 | Mental Minions | def. | Hope Eagles | 45 |
05/08/24 (Mon) (Div. 3 Gold Semi Final 1 vs. 4) |
19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 47 | VCC Vipers | def. by | Hammer Hustlers | 49 |
05/08/24 (Mon) (Div. 4 Gold Semi Final 2 vs. 3) |
20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 70 | Velocicraptors | def. | Carmelo Koalas | 49 |
05/08/24 (Mon) (Div. 4 Silver Semi Final 6 vs. 7) |
21:00 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | 39 | Strictly 3s | def. | X-Men | 32 |
06/08/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Wombats | vs | Trinity Titans | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | trinity Echidnas | vs | Immanuel Suns u8s | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Trinity Sharks | vs | Immanuel Eagles u10s | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Deers | vs | Immanuel Sharks u10s | ||
06/08/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | Hope Pumas | vs | Immanuel Magic u12s | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | GR Red Inter | vs | GR Purple Inter | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | GR Orange Junior | vs | North Green Junior | ||
07/08/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | BV Yellow | vs | North Black Junior | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | Jr Lions Red | vs | Trinity Panthers | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | Barossa Bulldogs | vs | Jr Lions Red | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | Hope Falcons | vs | Ballerz | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | Hope Eagles | vs | Barossa Bulldogs Red | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | St Columba u18s | vs | Trinity Tigers | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) (Div. 4 Silver Grand Final ) |
19:30 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
12/08/24 (Mon) (Div.4 Gold Grand Final) |
20:15 | (Snr Monday Winter Basketball Div 4) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Trinity Sharks | vs | Trinity Eagles | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Hewett Hornets Gold 8s | vs | Trinity Cubs | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Hewett Hornets Black | vs | Hope Panthers u10s | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Trinity Otters | vs | Immanuel Boomers u10s | ||
13/08/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | Immanuel Magic u12s | vs | Jr Lions | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | GR Orange Junior | vs | North Green Junior | ||
14/08/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | South Pink Inter | vs | North White Inter | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 16:35 | (u12 Mon Winter Basketball) | Shooting Stars | vs | Jr Lions Red | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 17:10 | (u14 Mon Winter Basketball) | Hope Hurricanes | vs | Jr Lions Red | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 17:45 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | Ballerz | vs | St Columba u16s Gold | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 18:20 | (u16 Mon Winter Basketball) | Jr Lions Red | vs | MAVS | ||
19/08/24 (Mon) | 18:55 | (u18 Mon Winter Basketball) | Trinity Tigers | vs | Mental Minions | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | Trinity Joeys | vs | Trinity Platypus | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Hope Wildcats u8s | vs | Trinity Cubs | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Social) | Hewett Hornets Black | vs | Trinity Crocs | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Immanuel Eagles u10s | vs | Trinity Eagles | ||
20/08/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | Trinity Bears | vs | Hope Pumas | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | South Navy Sjunior | vs | GR Green Sjunior | ||
21/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | GR Purple Inter | vs | North White Inter | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Little Lions Red u8s | vs | Hewett Hornets Gold 8s | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Little Lions White u10s | vs | Trinity Eagles | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Immanuel Boomers u10s | vs | Trinity Sharks | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Deers | vs | Trinity Wombats | ||
27/08/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | Immanuel Magic u12s | vs | Trinity Bears | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | Blue Moon City | vs | North White Sjunior | ||
28/08/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | North Green Junior | vs | South Blue Junior | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Cubs | vs | Hewett Hornets Black 8s | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Little Lions Red u8s | vs | Hope Wildcats u8s | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Little Lions White u10s | vs | Trinity Sharks | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Trinity Eagles | vs | Trinity Otters | ||
03/09/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | Immanuel Magic u12s | vs | Trinity Pelicans | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Wombats | vs | Trinity Titans | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (U8 Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Hewett Hornets Gold 8s | vs | Hope Wildcats u8s | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Trinity Eagles | vs | Immanuel Boomers u10s | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Trinity Sharks | vs | Immanuel Eagles u10s | ||
10/09/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | Immanuel Magic u12s | vs | Hope Pumas | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | Trinity Platypus | vs | trinity Echidnas | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Wombats | vs | Trinity Goannas | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Trinity Sharks | vs | Trinity Eagles | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Titans | vs | Trinity Deers | ||
17/09/24 (Tue) | 18:05 | (u12 Tues Winter Basketball) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 16:35 | (netball u/13's sub jr winter 2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 17:20 | (netball u/15's Junior winter 2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
18/09/24 (Wed) | 18:05 | (netball u/17's inters winter 2024) | Undecided | vs | Undecided | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 15:45 | (U8 Winter Basketball Social) | Trinity Joeys | vs | Trinity Platypus | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 16:20 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Trinity Goannas | vs | Trinity Titans | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 16:55 | (U10 Tues Winter Basketball Development) | Little Lions White u10s | vs | Immanuel Boomers u10s | ||
24/09/24 (Tue) | 17:30 | (u10 Tues Winter Basketball Stargrade) | Immanuel Sharks u10s | vs | Trinity Wombats |