DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
15 |
Greensborough 6 |
def. by |
Bundoora 11 |
23 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
23 |
Greensborough 5 |
def. |
Whittlesea 4 |
22 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
17 |
Greensborough 3 |
def. by |
Kilmore 1 |
31 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
4 |
Hazel Glen 5 |
def. by |
Greensborough 7 |
37 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
27 |
Watsonia 2 |
def. |
Northcote Park 1 |
14 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
20 |
North Heidelberg 5 |
def. by |
South Morang 1 |
44 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
21 |
South Morang 2 |
def. by |
Hazel Glen 2 |
26 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
24 |
Hazel Glen 4 |
def. |
Montmorency 5 |
22 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
23 |
Montmorency 3 |
def. |
Heat 7 |
19 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
29 |
Hazel Glen 3 |
def. by |
Greensborough 4 |
33 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
22 |
South Morang 1 |
def. by |
Montmorency 1 |
41 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
27 |
Hazel Glen 3 |
def. by |
Kilmore 3 |
31 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
19 |
La Trobe 4 |
def. by |
West Preston Lakeside 1 |
27 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
21 |
Bundoora 10 |
def. by |
Kilmore 8. |
23 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
21 |
Diamond Creek 4 |
def. by |
Kilmore 4 |
30 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) |
37 |
Hurstbridge 2 |
def. |
Laurimar 2 |
10 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) |
22 |
Heat 6 |
def. by |
La Trobe 2 |
32 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
11 |
Heat 7 |
def. by |
Hurstbridge 6 |
20 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) |
16 |
Old Eltham Collegians 2 |
def. by |
Epping 4 |
27 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
23 |
South Morang 5 |
def. |
Epping 7 |
8 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
41 |
South Morang 1 |
def. |
Heidelberg West 1 |
32 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
29 |
Thomastown 1 |
def. by |
Old Eltham Collegians 1 |
35 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) |
33 |
Thomastown 2 |
def. |
Watsonia 3 |
30 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
31 |
Hume 1 |
def. by |
Montmorency 1 |
54 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
31 |
Heat 3 |
def. |
Fitzroy Stars 2 |
29 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) |
38 |
Oak Park Flyers 1 |
def. |
Laurimar 2 |
23 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
22 |
Heat 7 |
def. by |
Heat 8 |
26 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
43 |
South Morang 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 3 |
29 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
36 |
Greensborough 1 |
def. by |
Hume 1 |
47 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
30 |
Kinglake 1 |
def. by |
Fitzroy Stars 2 |
48 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
35 |
Heat 3 |
def. |
Heidelberg West 1 |
30 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) |
22 |
Heidelberg West 2 |
def. |
La Trobe 4 |
18 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
41 |
Bundoora 3 |
def. by |
Old Eltham Collegians 1 |
43 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
22 |
Hurstbridge 6 |
def. |
Old Eltham Collegians 3 |
20 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
40 |
Thomastown 1 |
def. |
Heidelberg West 1 |
34 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
45 |
Thomastown 1 |
def. |
Heat 3 |
38 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
44 |
Heat 2 |
def. |
Montmorency 1 |
39 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
36 |
Watsonia 1 |
vs |
North Heidelberg 3 |
36 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
26 |
Heidelberg West 1 |
def. by |
Bundoora 3 |
49 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) |
24 |
Kilmore 1 |
def. by |
Hazel Glen 1 |
37 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
27 |
Kinglake 1 |
def. by |
Heat 3 |
28 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
19 |
Heidelberg West 1 |
def. by |
Old Eltham Collegians 1 |
62 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
42 |
Montmorency 1 |
def. by |
Hume 1 |
51 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
17 |
Montmorency 3 |
def. by |
Epping 2 |
35 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) |
16 |
Bundoora 9 |
def. |
Montmorency 5 |
12 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
35 |
Bundoora 2 |
def. by |
Heat 2 |
52 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
|
South Morang 1 |
vs |
Heidelberg West 1 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
|
Heat 2 |
vs |
Hurstbridge 1 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) |
|
Bundoora 4 |
vs |
Laurimar 2 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
|
Heat 3 |
vs |
Heidelberg West 1 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
|
Heat 2 |
vs |
Montmorency 1 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) |
|
Kilmore 1 |
vs |
Montmorency 2 |
|