DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
30 |
La Trobe 1 |
def. |
Heat 5 |
24 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
18 |
Montmorency 3 |
def. by |
La Trobe 2 |
35 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
31 |
Bundoora 6 |
def. by |
Thomastown 2 |
39 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
9 |
Hurstbridge 8 |
def. by |
Lalor 1 |
25 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
25 |
Hurstbridge 4 |
def. |
Hazel Glen 3 |
16 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
29 |
Hurstbridge 1 |
def. |
Kinglake 1 |
12 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
30 |
Northcote Park 1 |
def. by |
Diamond Creek 4 |
47 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
27 |
Diamond Creek 2 |
def. |
Kilmore 1 |
23 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
19 |
Kilmore 5 |
def. |
Montmorency 4 |
13 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
24 |
Heat 5 |
def. by |
Heat 4 |
29 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
38 |
La Trobe 2 |
def. |
Hazel Glen 2 |
17 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
25 |
North Heidelberg 5 |
def. by |
Greensborough 3 |
30 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
29 |
Hurstbridge 4 |
def. |
Bundoora 7 |
28 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) |
26 |
Bundoora 9 |
def. |
Greensborough 6 |
21 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) |
27 |
Kinglake 3 |
def. |
Greensborough 5 |
26 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) |
37 |
West Preston Lakeside 1 |
def. |
Kilmore 6 |
21 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) |
24 |
Kilmore 5 |
def. |
Diamond Creek 5 |
21 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) |
26 |
Fitzroy Stars 3 |
def. by |
Kilmore 7 |
29 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) |
28 |
Montmorency 4 |
def. |
Kilmore 7 |
24 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) |
23 |
Laurimar 4 |
def. by |
Hurstbridge 7 |
30 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
18 |
Hurstbridge 4 |
def. by |
Diamond Creek 4 |
25 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) |
24 |
Kilmore 5 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 7 |
10 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
19 |
Epping 6 |
def. by |
Kilmore 9 |
28 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) |
23 |
Hurstbridge 3 |
def. by |
Epping 4 |
28 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) |
37 |
Bundoora 11 |
def. |
Kilmore 8 |
17 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) |
32 |
Broadford 1 |
def. |
Panton Hill 1 |
22 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
23 |
Kilmore 4 |
def. by |
Bundoora 7 |
27 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) |
28 |
Heat 9 |
def. by |
West Preston Lakeside 1 |
35 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
12 |
Heat 7 |
def. by |
Epping 3 |
31 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) |
30 |
Epping 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 4 |
24 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) |
41 |
North Heidelberg 4 |
def. |
Diamond Creek 2 |
26 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
24 |
Kilmore 3 |
def. by |
Diamond Creek 4 |
42 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) |
32 |
Diamond Creek 5 |
def. |
Bundoora 8 |
28 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) |
24 |
Kilmore 1 |
def. by |
West Ivanhoe 1 |
29 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) |
22 |
West Ivanhoe 2 |
def. |
Kilmore 8 |
17 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
28 |
Kilmore 9 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 8 |
4 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
20 |
Montmorency 3 |
def. by |
Kilmore 3 |
23 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) |
20 |
Montmorency 4 |
def. by |
Kilmore 7 |
27 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) |
21 |
Kilmore 8 |
def. by |
Lalor 1 |
39 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
29 |
Hurstbridge 5 |
def. |
Old Eltham Collegians 3 |
24 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) |
23 |
Hurstbridge 3 |
def. |
Old Eltham Collegians 2 |
22 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) |
41 |
Oak Park Flyers 1 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 2 |
16 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
25 |
Epping 6 |
def. |
Hazel Glen 4 |
13 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
9 |
Hurstbridge 8 |
def. by |
Hazel Glen 5 |
16 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) |
20 |
Whittlesea 4 |
def. by |
Laurimar 4 |
21 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
|
Hazel Glen 4 |
vs |
Hurstbridge 8 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) |
|
Epping 1 |
vs |
Hurstbridge 2 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
|
Hurstbridge 5 |
vs |
Thomastown 3 |
|