DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
34 |
Diamond Creek 1 |
def. |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
28 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
36 |
Whittlesea 1 |
def. by |
North Heidelberg 1 |
40 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
18 |
Heat 1 |
def. by |
North Heidelberg 2 |
22 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
39 |
Bundoora 1 |
def. |
Heat 2 |
17 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
31 |
Bundoora 7 |
def. |
Kilmore 3 |
26 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
24 |
Bundoora 4 |
def. by |
Kilmore 1 |
31 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
22 |
Hurstbridge 6 |
def. |
Thomastown 3 |
16 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
38 |
Diamond Creek 4 |
def. |
Bundoora 8 |
19 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
34 |
West Preston Lakeside 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 10 |
9 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
33 |
La Trobe 2 |
def. |
Bundoora 7 |
18 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
14 |
Bundoora 4 |
def. by |
La Trobe 1 |
36 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
17 |
Hazel Glen 5 |
def. by |
Epping 6 |
21 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
35 |
Diamond Creek 4 |
def. |
St Mary's 2 |
19 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
26 |
Bundoora 6 |
def. |
Kilmore 2 |
21 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
36 |
North Heidelberg 2 |
def. by |
North Heidelberg 1 |
42 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
25 |
Whittlesea 2 |
def. by |
Old Eltham Collegians 1 |
31 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
40 |
Bundoora 2 |
def. by |
Hume 1 |
44 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
47 |
Greensborough 1 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 1 |
37 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
43 |
North Heidelberg 3 |
def. |
Heat 2 |
38 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
28 |
Bundoora 2 |
def. by |
Watsonia 1 |
48 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
40 |
North Heidelberg 3 |
def. |
Hume 1 |
31 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
33 |
Greensborough 1 |
def. by |
Heat 2 |
37 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
39 |
Hume 1 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 1 |
31 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
44 |
Whittlesea 1 |
def. |
Heat 1 |
36 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
30 |
Fitzroy Stars 2 |
def. by |
Whittlesea 2 |
37 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
36 |
Heat 2 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 1 |
32 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
59 |
Diamond Creek 1 |
def. |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
45 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
43 |
Watsonia 1 |
def. by |
Greensborough 1 |
45 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
27 |
Thomastown 1 |
def. by |
Fitzroy Stars 2 |
46 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
35 |
Whittlesea 1 |
def. by |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
44 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
35 |
North Heidelberg 3 |
def. |
Montmorency 1 |
27 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
36 |
Whittlesea 2 |
def. by |
Thomastown 1 |
49 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
64 |
North Heidelberg 1 |
def. |
Whittlesea 1 |
47 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
37 |
Bundoora 2 |
vs |
Montmorency 1 |
37 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
38 |
Bundoora 1 |
def. by |
Whittlesea 1 |
48 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
34 |
Fitzroy Stars 1 |
def. by |
Heat 1 |
45 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
31 |
Heat 3 |
def. by |
South Morang 1 |
34 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
42 |
Greensborough 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 2 |
35 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
31 |
North Heidelberg 2 |
def. by |
Diamond Creek 1 |
68 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
43 |
Heat 1 |
def. by |
North Heidelberg 1 |
63 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
48 |
Heat 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 1 |
36 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
42 |
Whittlesea 1 |
def. |
Diamond Creek 1 |
39 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
42 |
Hurstbridge 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 2 |
36 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
29 |
Heat 3 |
def. by |
Whittlesea 2 |
32 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
40 |
Heat 1 |
def. by |
Diamond Creek 1 |
56 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) |
30 |
St Mary's 1 |
def. |
West Ivanhoe 1 |
26 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
33 |
Bundoora 3 |
def. by |
Fitzroy Stars 2 |
41 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
60 |
North Heidelberg 1 |
def. |
Whittlesea 1 |
43 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 1) |
35 |
North Heidelberg 2 |
def. by |
Bundoora 1 |
58 |
09/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
32 |
Thomastown 1 |
def. by |
Old Eltham Collegians 1 |
44 |
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
|
North Heidelberg 3 |
vs |
Hurstbridge 1 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
|
Greensborough 1 |
vs |
Watsonia 1 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
|
Hume 1 |
vs |
Bundoora 2 |
|