RMIT University Court 3
Venue Address
Building 203, RMIT University / McKimmies Road
Bundoora West
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Bundoora West
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 27 | Montmorency 5 | def. | Epping 5 | 13 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 34 | Bundoora 2 | def. by | Montmorency 1 | 38 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 8 | Hazel Glen 4 | def. by | Montmorency 4 | 40 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 28 | La Trobe 4 | def. | Greensborough 6 | 24 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 16 | Greensborough 5 | def. by | Kilmore 5 | 22 |
19/04/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 27 | Greensborough 3 | def. | Diamond Creek 3 | 20 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 23 | Watsonia 2 | def. | Old Eltham Collegians 2 | 18 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 39 | Greensborough 7 | def. | Epping 7 | 1 |
26/04/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 37 | Watsonia 1 | def. | Old Eltham Collegians 1 | 20 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 29 | Oak Park Flyers 1 | def. | Epping 1 | 28 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 16 | Epping 2 | def. by | Kinglake 2 | 28 |
03/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) | 16 | Greensborough 4 | def. by | Kilmore 4 | 26 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | 26 | Heat 5 | def. | Oak Park Flyers 1 | 24 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) | 31 | Kilmore 5 | def. | Bundoora 8 | 11 |
10/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | 41 | Broadford 1 | def. | Thomastown 2 | 25 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) | 26 | La Trobe 1 | def. by | West Ivanhoe 1 | 33 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) | 20 | Heat 9 | def. by | Northcote Park 1 | 33 |
17/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) | 34 | La Trobe 3 | def. | Laurimar 4 | 28 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) | 28 | Fitzroy Stars 4 | def. by | Lalor 1 | 33 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | 26 | Bundoora 5 | def. by | Broadford 1 | 28 |
24/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | 27 | Bundoora 6 | def. by | La Trobe 2 | 33 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) | 15 | St Mary's 1 | def. by | La Trobe 1 | 24 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) | 21 | Heat 7 | def. by | Old Eltham Collegians 3 | 29 |
31/05/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) | 30 | Montmorency 4 | def. | Heat 9 | 23 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) | 29 | Kilmore 3 | def. | Greensborough 4 | 21 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | 31 | Epping 1 | def. by | Hume 2 | 32 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) | 15 | Greensborough 7 | def. by | Epping 3 | 23 |
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) | Hazel Glen 4 | vs | Kilmore 9 | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) | Bundoora 9 | vs | Montmorency 5 | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) | Kilmore 7 | vs | Broadford 3 | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | Thomastown 2 | vs | Watsonia 3 | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | Watsonia 2 | vs | La Trobe 2 | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) | Montmorency 4 | vs | Kilmore 6 | ||
12/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) | Heidelberg 1 | vs | Hurstbridge 3 | ||
12/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) | South Morang 3 | vs | Hurstbridge 6 | ||
12/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) | South Morang 4 | vs | La Trobe 4 | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | Diamond Creek 3 | vs | Greensborough 3 | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) | St Mary's 1 | vs | Diamond Creek 2 | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) | West Ivanhoe 2 | vs | Watsonia 5 | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) | Kilmore 2 | vs | Epping 4 | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) | Kilmore 4 | vs | Diamond Creek 4 | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) | Hurstbridge 4 | vs | Epping 2 | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) | North Heidelberg 4 | vs | La Trobe 1 | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | La Trobe 2 | vs | Bundoora 6 | ||
02/08/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | Bundoora 4 | vs | Greensborough 3 | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | Thomastown 2 | vs | La Trobe 2 | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) | Bundoora 9 | vs | La Trobe 4 | ||
09/08/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) | Watsonia 3 | vs | Bundoora 6 | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | Greensborough 3 | vs | Hume 2 | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 19:20 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | Epping 1 | vs | Heat 5 | ||
16/08/24 (Fri) | 20:10 | (2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) | North Heidelberg 5 | vs | Laurimar 2 |