DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
18 |
Watsonia 2 |
def. by |
West Ivanhoe 1 |
22 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
8 |
Hazel Glen 2 |
def. by |
Hume 2 |
37 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
39 |
Watsonia 1 |
def. |
Hume 1 |
27 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
20 |
St Mary's 2 |
def. by |
Kilmore 4 |
31 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
29 |
Thomastown 2 |
def. |
Heat 6 |
28 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
24 |
Laurimar 1 |
def. by |
Bundoora 2 |
40 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
18 |
North Heidelberg 4 |
def. |
St Mary's 1 |
16 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
23 |
Epping 1 |
def. by |
Heat 5 |
25 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
11 |
Hurstbridge 6 |
def. by |
Heidelberg 1 |
21 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
22 |
North Heidelberg 4 |
def. by |
West Ivanhoe 1 |
39 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
18 |
Hazel Glen 2 |
def. by |
Whittlesea 3 |
26 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
25 |
Heidelberg West 1 |
def. by |
Bundoora 3 |
31 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
23 |
Montmorency 5 |
def. by |
Bundoora 11 |
29 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
19 |
Montmorency 3 |
def. by |
Hurstbridge 4 |
22 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
24 |
Montmorency 4 |
def. |
Kilmore 6 |
22 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) |
15 |
Kilmore 8 |
def. by |
Lalor 1 |
34 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
10 |
South Morang 5 |
def. by |
Kilmore 9 |
20 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
17 |
Heat 7 |
def. by |
South Morang 3 |
25 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) |
26 |
Thomastown 4 |
def. |
Bundoora 9 |
21 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) |
23 |
Greensborough 6 |
def. |
Heidelberg West 2 |
22 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) |
35 |
Greensborough 2 |
def. |
Montmorency 2 |
14 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
37 |
Heat 2 |
def. |
Montmorency 1 |
31 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
44 |
Greensborough 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 2 |
37 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
27 |
Bundoora 3 |
vs |
Kinglake 1 |
27 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
43 |
South Morang 1 |
def. |
Thomastown 1 |
38 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
33 |
Old Eltham Collegians 1 |
def. |
Kinglake 1 |
25 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
33 |
Bundoora 3 |
def. |
Whittlesea 2 |
32 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
42 |
Hurstbridge 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 2 |
34 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
29 |
Heat 3 |
def. by |
Kinglake 1 |
35 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
24 |
Heat 2 |
def. by |
Watsonia 1 |
35 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
50 |
Watsonia 1 |
def. |
Hume 1 |
39 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
31 |
Hurstbridge 1 |
def. by |
Greensborough 1 |
50 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
26 |
Heat 2 |
def. by |
North Heidelberg 3 |
35 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
23 |
Hurstbridge 1 |
def. by |
North Heidelberg 3 |
41 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
32 |
Whittlesea 2 |
def. by |
Kinglake 1 |
52 |
28/06/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
45 |
Watsonia 1 |
def. |
Bundoora 2 |
35 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
35 |
South Morang 1 |
def. by |
Kinglake 1 |
41 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) |
35 |
Diamond Creek 3 |
def. |
Hume 2 |
26 |
12/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
55 |
Hume 1 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 1 |
26 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
38 |
Montmorency 1 |
def. by |
Watsonia 1 |
40 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
35 |
Greensborough 1 |
def. by |
Heat 2 |
36 |
19/07/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
38 |
South Morang 1 |
def. |
Whittlesea 2 |
30 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division12) |
12 |
Fitzroy Stars 4 |
def. by |
Kilmore 8 |
36 |
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) |
18 |
Fitzroy Stars 3 |
def. by |
Kilmore 6 |
23 |
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) |
|
Montmorency 2 |
vs |
Hazel Glen 1 |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:20 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
|
Hurstbridge 5 |
vs |
St Mary's 2 |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:10 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
|
Thomastown 1 |
vs |
Kinglake 1 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
|
Bundoora 2 |
vs |
Watsonia 1 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
|
Bundoora 3 |
vs |
Kinglake 1 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 2) |
|
North Heidelberg 3 |
vs |
Montmorency 1 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:30 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
|
South Morang 1 |
vs |
Fitzroy Stars 2 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
|
Thomastown 1 |
vs |
Bundoora 3 |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
21:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 3) |
|
Old Eltham Collegians 1 |
vs |
Whittlesea 2 |
|