DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
12/04/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
39 |
Bundoora 7 |
def. |
Heat 7 |
23 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
8 |
South Morang 5 |
def. by |
Kilmore 7 |
35 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
48 |
Epping 3 |
def. |
Kilmore 8. |
7 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
18 |
Kilmore 4 |
def. by |
Epping 2 |
25 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
17 |
Epping 6 |
def. by |
South Morang 5 |
20 |
19/04/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
15 |
Whittlesea 4 |
def. by |
Epping 3 |
33 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
22 |
Kilmore 8. |
def. |
South Morang 4 |
19 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
31 |
South Morang 3 |
def. |
Lalor 1 |
16 |
26/04/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
27 |
Laurimar 2 |
vs |
Hume 2 |
27 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
20 |
Old Eltham Collegians 2 |
def. by |
South Morang 2 |
26 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
27 |
Heidelberg 1 |
def. |
Old Eltham Collegians 3 |
11 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Grading) |
13 |
Bundoora 7 |
def. by |
Whittlesea 3 |
43 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) |
29 |
Old Eltham Collegians 2 |
def. |
Kinglake 2 |
21 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
18 |
Old Eltham Collegians 3 |
def. by |
Greensborough 7 |
20 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
30 |
Greensborough 4 |
def. |
Montmorency 3 |
22 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) |
29 |
Kinglake 2 |
def. |
Whittlesea 3 |
27 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
34 |
Kilmore 4 |
def. |
Hazel Glen 3 |
23 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
9 |
Hazel Glen 5 |
def. by |
Kilmore 9 |
30 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) |
33 |
Hurstbridge 3 |
def. |
Kilmore 2 |
21 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
8 |
Hurstbridge 8 |
def. by |
Kilmore 9 |
35 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
42 |
Epping 3 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 6 |
12 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) |
23 |
Broadford 1 |
def. |
La Trobe 2 |
21 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) |
23 |
Broadford 2 |
def. by |
Greensborough 3 |
24 |
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) |
31 |
Northcote Park 1 |
def. |
Broadford 3 |
23 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
19 |
Hurstbridge 4 |
def. by |
Epping 2 |
21 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) |
24 |
Hurstbridge 3 |
def. by |
Whittlesea 3 |
29 |
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) |
24 |
Whittlesea 4 |
def. |
Hurstbridge 7 |
22 |
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
|
Hazel Glen 5 |
vs |
Hurstbridge 8 |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
|
Kilmore 4 |
vs |
Kilmore 3 |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) |
|
Hurstbridge 2 |
vs |
Hume 2 |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) |
|
Hazel Glen 2 |
vs |
Epping 4 |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
|
Epping 6 |
vs |
Hazel Glen 5 |
|
28/06/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) |
|
Epping 5 |
vs |
Montmorency 5 |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 9) |
|
Hurstbridge 5 |
vs |
Greensborough 7 |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
|
South Morang 5 |
vs |
Hazel Glen 5 |
|
12/07/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 7) |
|
South Morang 2 |
vs |
Hazel Glen 2 |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
|
Kilmore 9 |
vs |
Hazel Glen 5 |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
|
Hazel Glen 3 |
vs |
Epping 2 |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division14) |
|
Hazel Glen 4 |
vs |
Epping 7 |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division13) |
|
Bundoora 9 |
vs |
South Morang 4 |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 8) |
|
Bundoora 7 |
vs |
Kilmore 3 |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) |
|
Kilmore 7 |
vs |
Laurimar 3 |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) |
|
Fitzroy Stars 3 |
vs |
Broadford 3 |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 6) |
|
Bundoora 5 |
vs |
Broadford 1 |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 5) |
|
Broadford 2 |
vs |
Laurimar 2 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division10) |
|
Kinglake 3 |
vs |
Laurimar 4 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:50 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division11 ) |
|
Kilmore 6 |
vs |
Laurimar 3 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
20:40 |
(2024 Cleaning Melbourne Division 4) |
|
Laurimar 1 |
vs |
West Ivanhoe 1 |
|