Cookbundoon 8A
Venue Address:
Racecourse Drive, GOULBURN
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Merino Cup - U10 Girls) | 0 | STFA - U10G | def. by | Gungahlin United FC - U10G | 3 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 09:35 | (Merino Cup - U10 Girls) | 4 | South East Phoenix - U10G | def. | Woden Valley - U10G | 0 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Merino Cup - U10 Girls) | 4 | Dubbo Devils - U10G | def. | STFA - U10G | 0 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Merino Cup - U10 Girls) | 1 | Bathurst District - U10G | def. by | South East Phoenix - U10G | 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:55 | (Merino Cup - U10 Girls) | 2 | STFA - U10G | def. by | Forbes District SC - U10G | 3 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Merino Cup - U10 Girls) | 0 | Woden Valley - U10G | vs | Bathurst District - U10G | 0 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
13:40 | (Merino Cup - U10 Girls) | 1 | Forbes District SC - U10G | def. | Bathurst District - U10G | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
15:00 | (Merino Cup - U10 Girls) | 1 | Forbes District SC - U10G | def. by | South East Phoenix - U10G | 7 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Merino Cup - U11 Boys) | 1 | STFA Maroon - U11B | def. by | Dubbo Devils - U11B | 5 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:35 | (Merino Cup - U11 Boys) | 1 | STFA White - U11B | def. by | Bathurst District - U11B | 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Merino Cup - U11 Boys) | 1 | Canberra Croatia - U11B | def. by | STFA Maroon - U11B | 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (Merino Cup - U11 Boys) | 5 | Forbes District SC - U11B | def. | STFA White - U11B | 0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Merino Cup - U11 Boys) | 3 | Highlands FC - U11B | def. | Canberra Croatia - U11B | 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:55 | (Merino Cup - U11 Boys) | 4 | Eurobodalla - U11B | def. | Forbes District SC - U11B | 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 13:05 | (Merino Cup - U11 Boys) | 5 | Gungahlin Pathways (U11) - U11B | def. | Highlands FC - U11B | 0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 13:40 | (Merino Cup - U11 Boys) | 4 | Gungahlin Pathways (U10) - U11B | vs | Eurobodalla - U11B | 4 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 14:15 | (Merino Cup - U11 Boys) | 0 | Dubbo Devils - U11B | def. by | Gungahlin Pathways (U11) - U11B | 4 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 14:50 | (Merino Cup - U11 Boys) | 1 | Bathurst District - U11B | vs | Gungahlin Pathways (U10) - U11B | 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (Merino Cup - U10 Boys) | 1 | Highlands FC - U10B | def. by | Bathurst District Sky Blue - U10B | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Pink - U10G | vs | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags White - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags Sky - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Pink - U10G | vs | GSFC Foxes - U10G | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | vs | Marulan FC - U10G | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags White - U10 | vs | Marulan FC - U10 | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | vs | Stags Purple - U10G | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Marulan FC - U10G | vs | GSFC Foxes - U10G | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10 | vs | Marulan FC - U10 | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | GSFC Foxes - U10G | vs | Stags Purple - U10G | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | vs | Stags White - U10 | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Marulan FC - U10G | vs | Stags Pink - U10G | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | vs | Stags Sky - U10 | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Purple - U10G | vs | Stags Pink - U10G | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | GSFC Foxes - U10G | vs | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 0 | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U12G | def. by | Stags Pink - U12G | 4 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 0 | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | def. by | Goulburn Workers FC - U12G | 4 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | vs | Stags Pink - U10G | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | GSFC Foxes - U10 | vs | Stags White - U10 | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | GSFC Foxes - U10G | vs | Stags Pink - U10G | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | GSFC Foxes - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags White - U10 | vs | Stags Sky - U10 | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | vs | Stags White - U10 | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Purple - U10G | vs | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | vs | Stags Sky - U10 | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Purple - U10G | vs | GSFC Foxes - U10G | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Pink - U10G | vs | Marulan FC - U10G | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Marulan FC - U10 | vs | Stags White - U10 | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Pink - U10G | vs | Stags Purple - U10G | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Marulan FC - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | vs | GSFC Foxes - U10G | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Pink - U10G | vs | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U12G | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U12G | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags White - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags White - U10 | vs | St Peter & Pauls - U10 | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | vs | Marulan FC - U10G | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | GSFC Foxes - U10 | vs | Marulan FC - U10 | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Pink - U10G | vs | GSFC Foxes - U10G | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | vs | Stags Purple - U10G | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags White - U10 | vs | GSFC Foxes - U10 | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | vs | St Peter & Pauls - U10 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | vs | Marulan FC - U10 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | GSFC Foxes - U10G | vs | Stags Purple - U10G | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags Sky - U10 | vs | Stags White - U10 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Marulan FC - U10G | vs | Stags Pink - U10G | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Purple - U10G | vs | Stags Pink - U10G | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags White - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags Sky - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | GSFC Foxes - U10G | vs | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | vs | Stags Pink - U10G | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Marulan FC - U10G | vs | Stags Purple - U10G | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | vs | Stags Purple - U10G | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | GSFC Foxes - U10G | vs | Stags Pink - U10G | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | vs | Marulan FC - U10G | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | vs | Marulan FC - U10 |