Cookbundoon 3
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Merino Cup - U14 Girls) | 0 | STFA - U14G | def. by | Hanwood FC - U14G | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 09:35 | (Merino Cup - U14 Girls) | 0 | Football Wagga Wagga Academy (U14) - U14G | def. by | South East Phoenix - U14G | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Merino Cup - U14 Girls) | 0 | Football Wagga Wagga Academy (U13) - U14G | def. by | BellaMonaro - U14G | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Merino Cup - U14 Girls) | 0 | Dubbo Devils - U14G | def. by | STFA - U14G | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Merino Cup - U14 Girls) | 0 | Gungahlin United FC - U14G | def. by | Football Wagga Wagga Academy (U14) - U14G | 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:55 | (Merino Cup - U14 Girls) | 0 | STFA - U14G | def. by | Canberra Croatia - U14G | 6 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Merino Cup - U14 Girls) | 3 | South East Phoenix - U14G | def. | Gungahlin United FC - U14G | 0 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:05 | (Merino Cup - U14 Girls) | 1 | Football Wagga Wagga Academy (U13) - U14G | def. by | Belconnen United - U14G | 5 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
14:20 | (Merino Cup - U14 Girls) | 6 | Canberra Croatia - U14G | def. | Western NSW Football - U14G | 0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Merino Cup - U13 Boys) | 0 | Gungahlin Pathways (U12) - U13B | def. by | Belconnen United - U13B | 4 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:35 | (Merino Cup - U13 Boys) | 0 | Highlands FC - U13B | def. by | Hanwood FC - U13B | 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Merino Cup - U13 Boys) | 1 | Orange Lions - U13B | def. | Gungahlin Pathways (U12) - U13B | 0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (Merino Cup - U13 Boys) | 1 | Hanwood FC - U13B | def. by | Gungahlin United - U13B | 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:55 | (Merino Cup - U13 Boys) | 8 | Gungahlin Pathways (U12) - U13B | def. | South West Slopes - U13B | 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Merino Cup - U13 Boys) | 0 | Football Wagga Wagga Academy - U13B | def. by | Hanwood FC - U13B | 3 |
24/03/24 (Sun) (Semi Final 1) |
13:40 | (Merino Cup - U13 Boys) | 6 | Belconnen United - U13B | def. | Hanwood FC - U13B | 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
15:00 | (Merino Cup - U13 Boys) | 2 | Belconnen United - U13B | def. by | Gungahlin United - U13B | 3 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 0 | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U14 | def. by | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U14 | 3 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 3 | Stags FC - U14 | def. | Crookwell - U14 | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 10 | Goulburn Strikers FC White - YG | def. | Stags Pink - YG | 0 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 4 | Goulburn Strikers FC Maroon - YG | def. | GSFC Foxes - YG | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 7 | Goulburn Strikers FC White - YG | def. | Stags Purple - YG | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 1 | Stags Pink - YG | def. by | GSFC Foxes - YG | 5 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 0 | Stags Pink - YG | def. by | Goulburn Strikers FC Maroon - YG | 4 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 3 | GSFC Foxes - YG | def. | Stags Purple - YG | 0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 4 | Goulburn Strikers FC Maroon - YG | def. | Goulburn Strikers FC White - YG | 3 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 3 | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U14 | def. | Stags FC - U14 | 1 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 2 | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U14 | def. | Stags FC - U14 | 0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 2 | Stags Pink - YG | def. | Stags Purple - YG | 0 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 5 | Stags FC - U14 | def. | Crookwell - U14 | 1 |
26/06/24 (Wed) | 16:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 1 | Stags Purple - YG | def. by | Stags Pink - YG | 4 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 2 | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U14 | def. | Stags FC - U14 | 1 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 0 | GSFC Foxes - YG | def. by | Stags Pink - YG | 1 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 0 | Stags Purple - YG | def. by | Goulburn Strikers FC White - YG | 10 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 4 | Goulburn Strikers FC Maroon - YG | def. | Stags Pink - YG | 0 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 4 | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U14 | def. | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U14 | 0 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (All Age Women - 2024) | 1 | GSFC Foxes - AAW | vs | Stags 97 - AAW | 1 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 0 | Stags FC - U14 | def. by | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U14 | 4 |
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 14 | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U14 | def. | Crookwell - U14 | 0 |
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 0 | Stags Purple - YG | def. by | Stags Pink - YG | 5 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 3 | Goulburn Strikers FC White - YG | def. | Stags Pink - YG | 1 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 6 | Goulburn Strikers FC Maroon - YG | def. | GSFC Foxes - YG | 1 |
17/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (All Age Women - 2024) | 0 | Marulan FC - AAW | def. by | Stags FC - AAW | 10 |
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 3 | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U14 | def. | Stags FC - U14 | 0 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 4 | Stags FC - U14 | def. | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U14 | 1 |
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 7 | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U14 | def. | Crookwell - U14 | 0 |
07/09/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | 4 | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U14 | def. | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U14 | 3 |
07/09/24 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:15 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | 1 | Goulburn Strikers FC Maroon - YG | def. by | Goulburn Strikers FC White - YG | 4 |
14/09/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
09:00 | (Under 14 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U14 | vs | Stags FC - U14 | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
10:15 | (Youth Girls - 2024) | Goulburn Strikers FC Maroon - YG | vs | GSFC Foxes - YG |