Cookbundoon 7
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/03/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Merino Cup - U12 Girls) | 1 | Gungahlin United FC White (U11) - U12G | def. by | Belconnen United Sky - U12G | 7 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Merino Cup - U12 Girls) | 1 | South East Phoenix - U12G | def. | Woden Valley - U12G | 0 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 10:45 | (Merino Cup - U12 Girls) | 0 | Belconnen United Blue - U12G | vs | Forbes District SC - U12G | 0 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Merino Cup - U12 Girls) | 2 | Woden Valley - U12G | def. | STFA - U12G | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 11:55 | (Merino Cup - U12 Girls) | 0 | Forbes District SC - U12G | def. by | Gungahlin United FC Black (U12) - U12G | 2 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Merino Cup - U12 Girls) | 2 | Belconnen United Sky - U12G | def. | South East Phoenix - U12G | 1 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:05 | (Merino Cup - U12 Girls) | 0 | BellaMonaro - U12G | def. by | Forbes District SC - U12G | 5 |
23/03/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Merino Cup - U12 Girls) | 1 | STFA - U12G | def. | Gungahlin United FC White (U11) - U12G | 0 |
23/03/24 (Sat) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (Merino Cup - U12 Girls) | 1 | Belconnen United Sky - U12G | def. | Forbes District SC - U12G | 0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Merino Cup - U12 Boys) | 6 | Canberra Olympic FC - U12B | def. | Lachlan United - U12B | 0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 09:35 | (Merino Cup - U12 Boys) | 6 | Canberra Croatia - U12B | def. | Brindabella Blues - U12B | 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 10:10 | (Merino Cup - U12 Boys) | 0 | Dubbo Devils - U12B | def. by | Belconnen United - U12B | 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 10:45 | (Merino Cup - U12 Boys) | 2 | Eurobodalla - U12B | def. | Highlands FC - U12B | 0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (Merino Cup - U12 Boys) | 0 | STFA - U12B | def. by | Canberra Olympic FC - U12B | 6 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 11:55 | (Merino Cup - U12 Boys) | 2 | Bathurst District - U12B | def. | Canberra Croatia - U12B | 0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 13:05 | (Merino Cup - U12 Boys) | 0 | Lachlan United - U12B | def. by | Dubbo Devils - U12B | 1 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 13:40 | (Merino Cup - U12 Boys) | 0 | Brindabella Blues - U12B | def. by | Eurobodalla - U12B | 2 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 14:15 | (Merino Cup - U12 Boys) | 4 | Belconnen United - U12B | def. | STFA - U12B | 0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) | 14:50 | (Merino Cup - U12 Boys) | 2 | Highlands FC - U12B | def. | Bathurst District - U12B | 0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) (Grand Final) |
16:00 | (Merino Cup - U11 Boys) | 7 | Gungahlin Pathways (U11) - U11B | def. | Eurobodalla - U11B | 0 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 1 | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | vs | Stags Purple - U12G | 1 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 1 | St Peter & Pauls - U12G | def. | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U12G | 0 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags Sky - U10 | vs | St Peter & Pauls - U10 | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 5 | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U12G | def. | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | 1 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 0 | St Peter & Pauls - U12G | def. by | Goulburn Workers FC - U12G | 1 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | vs | GSFC Foxes - U10 | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 1 | St Peter & Pauls - U12G | def. by | Stags Pink - U12G | 6 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 7 | Stags Pink - U12G | def. | Stags Purple - U12G | 0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 0 | Goulburn Workers FC - U12G | def. by | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U12G | 2 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 4 | St Peter & Pauls - U12G | def. | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | 0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10 | vs | Stags White - U10 | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 3 | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | vs | Stags Purple - U12G | 3 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 2 | St Peter & Pauls - U12G | def. | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U12G | 0 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 2 | Goulburn Workers FC - U12G | vs | Stags Pink - U12G | 2 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 0 | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | def. by | Goulburn Workers FC - U12G | 1 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | 5 | Stags Navy - U12 | def. | GSFC Foxes Black - U12 | 1 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | 0 | Wollondilly Soldiers - U12 | def. by | GSFC Foxes Orange - U12 | 3 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10 | vs | GSFC Foxes - U10 | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 0 | Stags Purple - U12G | def. by | Goulburn Workers FC - U12G | 4 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | 0 | GSFC Foxes Black - U12 | def. by | GSFC Foxes Orange - U12 | 4 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 12 Div 1 - 2024) | Stags White - U12 | vs | Stags Sky - U12 | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | 2 | Stags Navy - U12 | def. | Wollondilly Soldiers - U12 | 1 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | 0 | GSFC Foxes Black - U12 | def. by | Marulan FC White - U12 | 7 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | 2 | GSFC Foxes Orange - U12 | def. | Stags Blue - U12 | 0 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | 1 | St Peter & Pauls - U12G | def. by | Goulburn Workers FC - U12G | 2 |
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U10 | vs | Stags Sky - U10 | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Pink - U10G | vs | St Peter & Pauls - U10G | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Girls - 2024) | Stags Purple - U10G | vs | Marulan FC - U10G | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Div 1 - 2024) | Stags White - U12 | vs | Marulan FC Green - U12 | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U12G | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | Stags Blue - U12 | vs | Stags Navy - U12 | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers - U12 | vs | GSFC Foxes Black - U12 | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | GSFC Foxes - U10 | vs | Stags Sky - U10 | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | vs | Stags Purple - U12G | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | GSFC Foxes Black - U12 | vs | Stags Blue - U12 | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Div 1 - 2024) | Stags White - U12 | vs | St Peter & Pauls Maroon - U12 | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Div 1 - 2024) | Stags Sky - U12 | vs | Stags White - U12 | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | vs | Goulburn Workers FC - U12G | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers - U12 | vs | Stags Blue - U12 | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | Stags Navy - U12 | vs | Marulan FC White - U12 | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U12G | vs | Stags Purple - U12G | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U12G | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | Stags Blue - U12 | vs | GSFC Foxes Orange - U12 | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U12G | vs | Stags Pink - U12G | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | Stags Pink - U12G | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Div 1 - 2024) | Stags Sky - U12 | vs | Marulan FC Green - U12 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | Stags Blue - U12 | vs | Marulan FC White - U12 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Gold - U10 | vs | GSFC Foxes - U10 | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 12 Div 1 - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls Blue - U12 | vs | Stags White - U12 | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | Stags Navy - U12 | vs | Stags Blue - U12 | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | GSFC Foxes Black - U12 | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers - U12 | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | Stags Pink - U12G | vs | Stags Purple - U12G | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 12 Girls - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls - U12G | vs | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U12G | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags Sky - U10 | vs | St Peter & Pauls - U10 | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Div 2 - 2024) | GSFC Foxes Orange - U12 | vs | Stags Navy - U12 | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags White - U10 | vs | Marulan FC - U10 | ||
07/09/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 12 Div 1 - 2024) | St Peter & Pauls Blue - U12 | vs | Marulan FC Green - U12 | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Stags Sky - U10 | vs | GSFC Foxes - U10 | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | vs | St Peter & Pauls - U10 | ||
14/09/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 10 - 2024) | Wollondilly Soldiers Green - U10 | vs | Stags White - U10 |