Korumburra Recreation Reserve
Venue Address:
Richard Street, Korumburra
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | 6 | Korumburra City | def. | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 0 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 5 | Korumburra City | def. | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 7 | Korumburra City | def. | Drouin Dragons Yellow | 4 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | 1 | Korumburra City | def. by | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 3 | Korumburra City | def. | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | 5 | Korumburra City | def. | Phillip Island | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | 5 | Korumburra City | def. | Trafalgar Victory | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | 1 | Korumburra City | def. by | Trafalgar Victory | 6 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 4 | Korumburra City | def. | Trafalgar Victory | 0 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | 0 | Drouin Dragons Maroon | def. by | Wonthaggi United | 3 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | 0 | Leongatha Knights | def. by | Phillip Island | 6 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 19:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | 8 | Phillip Island | def. | Mirboo North United Senior Women | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | 6 | Korumburra City | def. | Leongatha Knights | 0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 6 | Korumburra City | def. | Mirboo North United U14 | 1 |
19/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 2 | Korumburra City | def. by | Mirboo North United 12B | 8 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | 0 | Korumburra City | def. by | Drouin Dragons Maroon | 6 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 6 | Korumburra City | def. | Lang Lang United | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 4 | Korumburra City | def. | Lang Lang United | 0 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | 1 | Korumburra City | def. by | Phillip Island Stingrays | 7 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 8 | Korumburra City | def. | Phillip Island Stingrays | 2 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 2 | Korumburra City | def. by | Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow | 8 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | 5 | Korumburra City | def. | Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow | 1 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | 1 | Korumburra City | def. by | Wonthaggi United | 2 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | 1 | Korumburra City | def. by | Wonthaggi United | 7 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 4 | Korumburra City | def. | Wonthaggi United | 0 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 0 | Korumburra City | def. by | Wonthaggi United | 6 |
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 9 | Korumburra City | def. | Wonthaggi United | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 6 | Korumburra City | def. | Inverloch Stars | 0 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 0 | Korumburra City | def. by | Inverloch Stars | 6 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | 2 | Korumburra City | def. by | Inverloch Stars | 5 |
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 6 | Korumburra City | def. | Inverloch Stars | 1 |
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Phillip Island | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Phillip Island Penguins | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Phillip Island Penguins | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Phillip Island Sharks | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Phillip Island | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Phillip Island | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Mens Reserves 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Korumburra City | vs | Leongatha Knights |