Wonthaggi Recreation Reserve
Venue Address:
Korumburra & Wentworth Road, Wonthaggi
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/04/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | 1 | Wonthaggi United | def. by | Korumburra City | 3 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | 2 | Wonthaggi United | vs | Phillip Island Stingrays | 2 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | 6 | Wonthaggi United | def. | Korumburra City | 0 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 3 | Wonthaggi United | def. by | Korumburra City | 4 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 2 | Wonthaggi United | def. by | Korumburra City | 7 |
28/04/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 0 | Wonthaggi United | def. by | Korumburra City | 10 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 0 | Wonthaggi United | def. by | Inverloch Stars | 1 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 1 | Wonthaggi United | def. by | Inverloch Stars | 5 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | 1 | Wonthaggi United | def. | Inverloch Stars | 0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 0 | Wonthaggi United | def. by | Inverloch Stars | 2 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | 1 | Wonthaggi United | vs | Korumburra City | 1 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | 6 | Wonthaggi United | def. | Trafalgar Victory | 0 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | 7 | Wonthaggi United | def. | Drouin Dragons White | 2 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | 4 | Wonthaggi United | def. | Trafalgar Victory | 3 |
26/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | 2 | Wonthaggi United | def. by | Trafalgar Victory | 5 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | 2 | Wonthaggi United | def. | Phillip Island | 1 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | 4 | Wonthaggi United | def. | Mirboo North United U14 | 1 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | 0 | Wonthaggi United | def. by | Mirboo North United 12B | 5 |
16/06/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | 4 | Wonthaggi United | def. | Mirboo North United Senior Women | 1 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Lang Lang United | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 17:00 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Lang Lang United | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 19:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Lang Lang United | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Drouin Dragons Yellow | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Phillip Island | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Phillip Island Penguins | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Phillip Island Penguins | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Phillip Island Penguins | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Phillip Island Sharks | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Phillip Island | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Phillip Island | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 08:30 | (GSL Under 13 Girls 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (GSL Senior Womens 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
18/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (GSL Senior Mens 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Leongatha Knights | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (GSL Under 17 Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Drouin Dragons White | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (GSL Under 12A Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Phillip Island Stingrays | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:20 | (GSL Under 14 Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Phillip Island Stingrays | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (GSL Under 12B Mixed 2024) | Wonthaggi United | vs | Drouin Dragons Maroon Yellow |