DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Pink |
vs |
North Companions FC Red |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Victory |
vs |
Tamworth FC |
|
24/06/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Souths United FC |
vs |
North Companions FC White |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Red |
vs |
North Companions FC Green |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Redbacks |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
|
01/07/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
vs |
North Companions FC Green |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Red |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Redbacks |
vs |
OVA Mushies Ultras |
|
22/07/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Souths United FC |
vs |
Tamworth FC |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Mavericks |
vs |
North Companions FC Black |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Kootingal Kleva Kids |
vs |
OVA Mushies Young guns |
|
29/07/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
Tamworth FC |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Pink |
vs |
Moore Creek FC White |
|
05/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
OVA All Stars |
vs |
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Red |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
12/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Kootingal Kluey Kids |
vs |
Souths United FC |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC Green |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Green |
vs |
OVA Mushies Ultras |
|
19/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC White |
vs |
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Hillvue Rovers FC Green |
vs |
Kootingal Kleva Kids |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Mavericks |
vs |
OVA Mushies Young guns |
|
26/08/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
North Companions FC Gold |
vs |
Souths United FC |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Pink |
vs |
Moore Creek FC White |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
North Companions FC Black |
vs |
OVA Mushies Victory |
|
02/09/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Tamworth FC |
vs |
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Moore Creek FC White |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Tamworth FC |
vs |
OVA Mushies Redbacks |
|
09/09/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
vs |
Souths United FC |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
09:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
OVA Mushies Ultras |
vs |
Moore Creek FC Orange |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(Under 10's) |
|
Kootingal Klassy Kubs |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers FC White |
|
16/09/23 (Sat) |
11:00 |
(Under 11's) |
|
OVA Mushies Trojans |
vs |
Moore Creek Mountain Goats |
|
13/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
1 |
Tigers |
def. by |
Kougar Legends |
2 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
3 |
Pretty Pink Goats |
vs |
My FIFA Ultimate Team |
3 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
2 |
Just Blue It |
def. |
Tamildas |
1 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool B) |
3 |
Banana Split |
vs |
The Soccerwhos |
3 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
3 |
TT Solar |
def. |
Grubs |
2 |
13/10/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(Men's Pool A) |
1 |
The Grand Wizards |
def. by |
Goats |
10 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
6 |
Kougar Legends |
def. |
OVA Mushie Ultras |
1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
9 |
Hillvue Rovers |
def. |
Nesa Girls |
1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
5 |
Insync |
def. |
Combat Queens |
1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool B) |
0 |
Westdale Weapons |
def. by |
Subs Please! |
4 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
1 |
Goats |
def. by |
Arse 'n' all |
2 |
20/10/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(Men's Pool A) |
4 |
Goats |
def. |
Ostrich CC |
1 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
1 |
OVA Mushie Ultras |
def. by |
Tigers |
3 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
|
Pretty Pink Goats |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers |
|
27/10/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
4 |
Just Blue It |
def. |
Insync |
0 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool B) |
0 |
Fast but not Furious |
def. by |
The Soccerwhos |
4 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
0 |
The Long Shots |
def. by |
TT Solar |
3 |
27/10/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(Men's Pool A) |
1 |
Ostrich CC |
def. by |
Cracker United FC |
2 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
2 |
Kougar Legends |
def. |
OVA Redbacks |
1 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
0 |
Hillvue Rovers |
def. by |
Sharp Shooters |
6 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
0 |
Insync |
def. by |
MIghty 7's |
4 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool B) |
6 |
Funky Bunch |
def. |
Westdale Weapons |
2 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
3 |
Thighslappers |
def. by |
Goats |
8 |
03/11/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(Men's Pool A) |
0 |
Goats |
def. by |
FC Blue Boys |
1 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
1 |
OVA Mushie Ultras |
def. by |
Green Machines |
4 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
|
Pretty Pink Goats |
vs |
Nesa Girls |
|
10/11/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
4 |
Just Blue It |
def. |
Combat Queens |
0 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool B) |
1 |
Westdale Weapons |
def. by |
The Rust-eze |
4 |
10/11/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Mixed Pool B) |
|
Fast but not Furious |
vs |
ABCDE FC |
|
10/11/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(Men's Pool A) |
1 |
Ostrich CC |
def. |
FC Rangers |
0 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
1 |
Kougar Legends |
def. |
Blue |
0 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
5 |
My FIFA Ultimate Team |
def. |
Pretty Pink Goats |
3 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
0 |
Tamildas |
def. by |
Just Blue It |
1 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool B) |
4 |
The Rust-eze |
def. |
Funky Bunch |
1 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
2 |
TT Solar |
def. |
Wallis and Gromits |
1 |
17/11/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(Men's Pool A) |
1 |
Goats |
def. |
Guilfy's U7's |
0 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
4 |
Tigers |
vs |
North Companions FC |
4 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
2 |
Hillvue Rovers |
def. by |
Pretty Pink Goats |
13 |
01/12/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
|
Insync |
vs |
Just Blue It |
|
01/12/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool B) |
|
Banana Split |
vs |
Westdale Weapons |
|
01/12/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
|
TT Solar |
vs |
Goats |
|
01/12/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(Men's Pool A) |
0 |
The Grand Wizards |
def. by |
Coledale Mudcrabs |
4 |
07/12/23 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
0 |
OVA Mushie Ultras |
vs |
Nesa Boys |
0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
0 |
Nesa Girls |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers |
0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
0 |
Combat Queens |
vs |
Insync |
0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool B) |
0 |
Funky Bunch |
vs |
Whites |
0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
0 |
Goats |
vs |
Grubs |
0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Men's Pool A) |
0 |
Ostrich CC |
vs |
The Grand Wizards |
0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
0 |
Kougar Legends |
vs |
The Superstars |
0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
0 |
Sharp Shooters |
vs |
Hillvue Rovers |
0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
0 |
MIghty 7's |
def. by |
Insync |
3 |
14/12/23 (Thu) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool B) |
1 |
Funky Bunch |
def. by |
Banana Split |
6 |
14/12/23 (Thu) |
19:00 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
0 |
Goats |
vs |
The Long Shots |
0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) |
19:45 |
(Men's Pool A) |
|
Goats |
vs |
Menders FC |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Summer Under 11's) |
|
Tigers |
vs |
Hungry Caterpillars |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
16:45 |
(Summer Under 14's) |
|
Nesa Girls |
vs |
Pretty Pink Goats |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
17:30 |
(Summer Women's) |
|
Combat Queens |
vs |
Just Blue It |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
18:15 |
(Mixed Pool B) |
|
Fast but not Furious |
vs |
Westdale Weapons |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Mixed Pool A) |
|
One Hit Wonders |
vs |
Arse 'n' all |
|
15/12/23 (Fri) |
19:45 |
(Men's Pool A) |
|
FC Rangers |
vs |
Goats |
|