Bomaderry Oval
Venue Address:
Bolong Rd , Bomaderry
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/04/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | 0 | Bomaderry | def. by | Sussex | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B ) | 10 | Bomaderry Tigers | def. | Basin Dragons White | 0 |
18/04/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | 3 | Bomaderry | def. | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 2 | Basin Red | def. | Culburra | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 2 | Bomaderry | vs | Culburra | 2 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | 6 | Bomaderry Tigers | def. | Milton Panthers Pink | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | 4 | Bomaderry Tigers | def. by | Callala Brumbies | 5 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B ) | 6 | Bomaderry Tigers | def. | Huskisson Seagulls White | 1 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 2 | Basin Red | def. | Illaroo | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 1 | Bomaderry | def. by | Illaroo | 4 |
29/05/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B ) | 10 | Bomaderry Tigers | def. | Illaroo Red | 0 |
30/05/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | 1 | Bomaderry | def. | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | 0 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | 0 | Sussex | def. by | Basin Red | 2 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | 2 | Sussex | def. by | Bomaderry | 3 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | 7 | Bomaderry Tigers | def. | Basin Dragons White | 1 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Huskisson Seagulls Green | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Milton Panthers Grey | ||
20/06/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Bomaderry | vs | United | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Huskisson Seagulls White | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 17:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Illaroo Red | ||
11/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Bomaderry | vs | Basin Red | ||
18/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Basin White | vs | Bomaderry | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
25/07/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Bomaderry | vs | Milton | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Sussex Seahawks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin Red | vs | Basin | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Bomaderry | vs | Basin | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Illaroo White | ||
08/08/24 (Thu) | 18:30 | (Over 30's Women) | Bomaderry | vs | Huskisson | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Bomaderry Tigers | vs | Basin Dragons Black | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Third Grade Men) | Basin Red | vs | Sussex | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:40 | (Reserve Grade Men) | Bomaderry | vs | Sussex |