St Georges Basin - U10/11 Field
Venue Address:
183 The Wool Rd, St Georges Bain
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B ) | 4 | Basin Dragons Red | def. by | Huskisson Seagulls White | 7 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | 1 | Basin Dragons White | def. by | Illaroo Red | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | 2 | Basin Dragons Red | def. | Shoalhaven Heads Blue | 0 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | 10 | Basin Dragons Red | def. | Milton Panthers Grey | 0 |
27/05/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | 4 | Basin Dragons Black | def. | Huskisson Seagulls Green | 0 |
28/05/24 (Tue) | 17:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | 1 | Basin Dragons White | vs | Basin Dragons Red | 1 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | 1 | Basin Dragons White | def. by | Illaroo Roos | 4 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B ) | 0 | Basin Dragons Red | def. by | Bomaderry Tigers | 10 |
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | 2 | Basin Dragons White | def. by | Huskisson Seagulls White | 6 |
02/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B ) | 7 | Basin Dragons White | def. | Huskisson Seagulls White | 6 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | 2 | Basin Dragons White | def. by | Milton Panthers White | 5 |
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | 2 | Basin Dragons Black | def. | Milton Panthers Black | 0 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | 2 | Basin Dragons Red | def. | Culburra Cougars | 1 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B ) | 3 | Basin Dragons White | def. by | Illaroo Green | 4 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | 3 | Basin Dragons Black | def. | Bomaderry Tigers | 1 |
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | 2 | Basin Dragons Red | def. | Milton Panthers Black | 0 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C ) | 1 | Basin Dragons Red | def. by | Milton Panthers White | 9 |
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | 1 | Basin Dragons White | def. by | Callala Brumbies | 10 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Illaroo Roos | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C ) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Culburra Cougars | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Milton Panthers Grey | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
22/07/24 (Mon) | 17:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Basin Dragons Black | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Basin Dragons White | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B ) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Basin Dragons Black | vs | Illaroo White | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Culburra Cougars Blue | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C ) | Huskisson Seagulls Blue | vs | Sussex Seahawks | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 11:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Milton Panthers White | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Shoalhaven Heads Maroon | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - A ) | Basin Dragons Black | vs | Milton Panthers Black | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - B ) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Kangaroo Valley FC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Culburra Cougars Orange | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Shoalhaven United Bears | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C ) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Sussex Seahawks | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Culburra Cougars Blue | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Under 10 Mixed Juniors - C ) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Illaroo Red | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - A) | Basin Dragons Red | vs | Illaroo Green | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Girls Competition) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Milton Panthers Grey | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Under 11 Mixed Juniors - B) | Basin Dragons White | vs | Milton Panthers Pink |