CJMSP 2 (High St)
Venue Address:
High Street Fields, High Street, Woolgoolga
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 5 | Woolgoolga Wildcats | def. | Corindi Breakers | 2 |
10/06/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (13 Boys) | 0 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. by | Orara Valley Dingoes | 3 |
10/06/23 (Sat) | 10:45 | (14 Boys) | 1 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. | Bellingen Bats | 0 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (16 Girls) | 5 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. | Bellingen Blitz | 0 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:25 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. by | Sawtell Spirit | 3 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 4 | Woolgoolga Wildcats | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 3 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 6 | Woolgoolga Wildcats | def. | Urunga Raiders | 1 |
20/06/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 3 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | vs | Woolgoolga Sharks | 3 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 1 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:05 | (13 Boys) | 2 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | vs | Nambucca Strikers | 2 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. by | Northern Storm Cyclones | 3 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:05 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. by | Bellingen Bats | 5 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (13 Boys) | 1 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | vs | CCUFC Lions | 1 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (13 Boys) | 0 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. by | Nambucca Strikers | 3 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 8 | Woolgoolga Wildcats | def. | Bellingen Bats | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:15 | (13 Boys) | 1 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. by | Urunga Raiders | 3 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 0 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. by | Bellingen Blitz | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:45 | (12 Girls 2nd Div) | 3 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 0 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. by | Dorrigo Blue Gums | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 6 | Woolgoolga Wildcats | def. | CCUFC Lionesses | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens 3rd Div South) | 2 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. | Macksville Stingers | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (14 Girls 2nd Div) | 3 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (13 Boys) | 5 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. | Urunga Vikings | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (13 Boys) | 1 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. by | Urunga Raiders | 5 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (13 Boys) | 0 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. by | Boambee Bombers | 4 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:15 | (16 Boys 2nd Div) | 3 | Woolgoolga Dolphins | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:00 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 1 | Woolgoolga Sharks | def. by | Bellingen Bats | 2 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
11:15 | (12 Girls 2nd Div) | 4 | Woolgoolga Waves | def. | Bellingen Blitz | 2 |