McLean St 1 (Forsyth Park)
Venue Address:
Forsyth Park, McLean Street, Coffs Harbour
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (16 Girls) | 2 | CCUFC Pridettes | def. by | Northern Storm Chasers | 3 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:25 | (16 Girls) | 0 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. by | Bellingen Bats | 1 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 11:50 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. by | Northern Storm Cyclones | 3 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 2 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 0 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 1 | CCUFC Lions | def. by | Coffs Coast Tigers | 4 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 4 | CCUFC Lions | vs | Coffs Coast Tigers | 4 |
20/06/23 (Tue) | 17:30 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 0 | CCUFC Lions | def. by | Bellingen Bats | 3 |
20/06/23 (Tue) | 18:45 | (Womens 1st Div) | 2 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Woolgoolga Wildcats | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:15 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | CCUFC Lions | vs | Northern Storm Typhoons | 2 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:20 | (12 Boys 2nd Div) | 7 | CCUFC Pride | def. | Bellingen Blitz | 3 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:25 | (14 Boys) | 7 | CCUFC Lions | def. | Scotts Head Sharks | 0 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 0 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. by | Orara Valley Dingoes | 1 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 2 | CCUFC Lions | vs | Northern Storm FC | 2 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 1 | CCUFC Lions | def. | Northern Storm FC | 0 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. by | Corindi Breakers | 3 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 2 | CCUFC Pridettes | def. by | Bellingen Blitz | 3 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:05 | (13 Boys) | 4 | CCUFC Jaguars | def. by | Urunga Raiders | 7 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 12:20 | (14 Boys) | 2 | CCUFC Pride | vs | Nambucca Strikers | 2 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 13:35 | (16 Boys 1st Div) | 2 | CCUFC Lions | vs | Sawtell Scorpions | 2 |
01/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 3 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Urunga Raiders | 0 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (16 Girls) | 0 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. by | Woolgoolga Waves | 3 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 10:55 | (12 Boys 2nd Div) | 2 | CCUFC Pride | vs | Dorrigo Wallabies | 2 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (16 Girls) | 11 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Northern Storm Chasers | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 11:25 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 0 | CCUFC Lions | vs | Boambee Bombers | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 2 | CCUFC Lions | def. | Westlawn Tigers | 0 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 0 | CCUFC Lions | vs | Westlawn Tigers | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (14 Boys) | 5 | CCUFC Lions | def. | Northern Storm Tornadoes | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (14 Boys) | 2 | CCUFC Pride | def. | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 0 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (13 Boys) | 4 | CCUFC Jaguars | def. | Woolgoolga Dolphins | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 3 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Boambee Eagles | 2 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 1 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Bellingen Bats | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 0 | CCUFC Lions | def. by | Sawtell Scorpions | 6 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:05 | (16 Girls) | 2 | CCUFC Pridettes | def. | Bellingen Blitz | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (16 Boys 2nd Div) | 3 | CCUFC Lions | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 0 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 5 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:00 | (12 Boys 2nd Div) | 0 | CCUFC Pride | vs | Sawtell Spirit | 0 |
01/08/23 (Tue) | 17:30 | (16 Girls) | 6 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Bellingen Blitz | 0 |
01/08/23 (Tue) | 18:55 | (Womens 1st Div) | 1 | CCUFC Lionesses | vs | Boambee Eagles | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (14 Boys) | 1 | CCUFC Pride | def. by | Northern Storm Tornadoes | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (16 Girls) | 7 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:40 | (14 Boys) | 5 | CCUFC Lions | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 1 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 0 | CCUFC Lions | def. by | Sawtell Scorpions | 3 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 17:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 3 | CCUFC Lions | def. | Sawtell Scorpions | 1 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (12 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. by | Northern Storm Chasers | 2 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:05 | (12 Girls 2nd Div) | 5 | CCUFC Pridettes | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 0 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 0 | CCUFC Lions | def. by | Woolgoolga Wolves | 1 |
14/08/23 (Mon) | 18:30 | (16 Girls) | 0 | CCUFC Pridettes | def. by | CCUFC Lionesses | 6 |
18/08/23 (Fri) | 18:00 | (16 Girls) | 8 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | CCUFC Pridettes | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (14 Boys) | 2 | CCUFC Lions | def. | CCUFC Pride | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (12 Girls 2nd Div) | 1 | CCUFC Pridettes | vs | Woolgoolga Waves | 1 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:20 | (14 Girls 1st Div) | 0 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. by | Sawtell Spirit | 7 |
23/08/23 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Mens Reserve) | 3 | CCUFC Lions | def. | Woolgoolga Wolves | 0 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (13 Boys) | 3 | CCUFC Lions | def. | CCUFC Jaguars | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:15 | (16 Girls) | 0 | CCUFC Pridettes | def. by | Woolgoolga Waves | 6 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:40 | (12 Boys 1st Div) | 1 | CCUFC Lions | def. by | Woolgoolga Sharks | 5 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Mens Reserve) | 1 | CCUFC Lions | vs | Coffs Coast Tigers | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Mens Premier League) | 1 | CCUFC Lions | def. | Coffs Coast Tigers | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
09:00 | (13 Boys) | 0 | CCUFC Lions | def. by | CCUFC Jaguars | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
10:20 | (16 Girls) | 5 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Northern Storm Chasers | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
11:50 | (14 Boys) | 4 | CCUFC Lions | def. | Northern Storm Tornadoes | 1 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
13:10 | (16 Boys 2nd Div) | 2 | CCUFC Lions | def. | Nambucca Strikers | 0 |
02/09/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 1) |
15:00 | (Womens 1st Div) | 2 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Woolgoolga Wildcats | 1 |
09/09/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
13:00 | (Womens 2nd Div South) | 2 | CCUFC Lionesses | def. | Woolgoolga Wildcats | 1 |