SkHd1
Venue Address:
Lennox Head Football Club, Skennars Head Road, Skennars Head
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/04/24 (Thu) | 18:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | 9 | Lennox Head Tiger Sharks | def. | Lennox Head Redsharks | 1 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 4) | 9 | Lennox Head | def. | Lismore Thistles | 0 |
12/04/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's League 4) | 2 | Lennox Head | def. by | Lismore Thistles | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | 1 | Lennox Head Tiger Sharks | def. by | Alstonville | 3 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | 0 | Lennox Head Red Sharks | def. by | Richmond Rovers | 1 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 7) | 7 | Lennox Head | def. | South Lismore | 5 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | 7 | Lennox Head Wobbegongs | def. | Shores United Dolphins | 2 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 14) | 10 | Lennox Head | def. | Kyogle | 0 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Men's Championship League) | 4 | Lennox Head | def. | South Lismore | 1 |
14/04/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Men's Premier League) | 2 | Lennox Head | def. | South Lismore | 1 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | 0 | Lennox Head Redsharks | def. by | Lennox Head Tiger Sharks | 10 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | 5 | Lennox Head | def. | Woodburn | 0 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | 0 | Lennox Head Red Sharks | def. by | Byron Bay | 8 |
12/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Men's League 4) | 0 | Lennox Head | vs | Goonellabah | 0 |
14/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Lennox Head | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
14/06/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Tiger Sharks | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Ballina | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 4) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Lennox Head Wobbegongs | vs | Lennox Head Angelsharks | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Lennox Head Leopard Sharks | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 4) | Lennox Head | vs | Alstonville | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Women's League 3) | Lennox Head | vs | Alstonville | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Red Sharks | vs | Ballina | ||
18/06/24 (Tue) | 19:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Tigersharks | vs | Alstonville | ||
19/06/24 (Wed) | 18:30 | (Women's League 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Shores United | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
21/06/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Tigersharks | vs | Ballina | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | Lennox Head | vs | Goonellabah | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Lennox Head | vs | Casino RSM Cobras | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Ballina | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 15) | Lennox Head | vs | Alstonville | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 13) | Lennox Head Leopard Sharks | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
26/06/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 14) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Girls Grade 15) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
28/06/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Women's League 4) | Lennox Head | vs | MBVFC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Tiger Sharks | vs | Byron Bay | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Tigersharks | vs | Alstonville | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Alstonville | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Grade 15 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Redsharks | vs | Dunoon United | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 12:30 | (Women's League 2) | Lennox Head | vs | South Lismore | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Women's League 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Shores United | ||
03/07/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (Women's Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Alstonville | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 3) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
05/07/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's League 4) | Lennox Head | vs | South Lismore | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Red Sharks | vs | Alstonville | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 10:20 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | Lennox Head | vs | MBVFC | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 11:40 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Tigersharks | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 4) | Lennox Head | vs | South Lismore | ||
06/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's League 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Shores United | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 15) | Lennox Head | vs | Bangalow | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Girls Grade 14) | Lennox Head | vs | TEBFC | ||
07/07/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Red Sharks | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
10/07/24 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Men's League 7) | Lennox Head | vs | Alstonville | ||
10/07/24 (Wed) | 20:00 | (Men's League 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
12/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Women's League 4) | Lennox Head | vs | South Lismore | ||
12/07/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Women's Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Richmond Rovers | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
13/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
16/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Lennox Head | vs | Bangalow | ||
16/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Bangalow | ||
19/07/24 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Women's Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Ballina | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | Lennox Head Red Sharks | vs | Lennox Head Tigersharks | ||
26/07/24 (Fri) | 19:30 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | Lennox Head | vs | MBVFC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | Lennox Head | vs | MBVFC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 14 Div. 2) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 4) | Lennox Head | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 12) | Lennox Head Angelsharks | vs | Goonellabah | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 14) | Lennox Head | vs | Kyogle | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Men's Championship League) | Lennox Head | vs | Alstonville | ||
30/07/24 (Tue) | 20:00 | (Men's Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Alstonville |