SkHd3
Venue Address:
Lennox Head Football Club, Skennars Head Road, Lennox Head
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/24 (Fri) | 18:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Open B) | 2 | Lennox Head | def. by | Ballina | 4 |
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | ||
01/03/24 (Fri) | 20:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 1 | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay | 1 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 14:30 | (Callan McMillan Memorial Shield 'A' Division) | 3 | Lennox Head | def. | Byron Bay 2 | 0 |
17/03/24 (Sun) | 16:30 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 2 | Lennox Head | vs | South Lismore | 2 |
20/03/24 (Wed) | 19:00 | (ANZAC Day Cup Premier League) | 1 | Lennox Head | def. by | Goonellabah | 4 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Lennox Reef Sharks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Hammerheads SAP | vs | Lennox Red Sharks SAP | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | 3 | Lennox Head | def. | Pottsville Beach | 2 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 13 Div. 2) | 0 | Lennox Head | def. by | Dunoon United | 3 |
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:45 | (Grade 13 Div. 1) | 10 | Lennox Head Tigersharks | def. | Lismore Thistles | 2 |
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Lennox Great Whites | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Bullsharks SAP | vs | Lennox Red Sharks SAP | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Byron Bay Leopards | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Whalesharks | vs | TEBFC Tiger Sharks | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Hammerheads SAP | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats SAP | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Bangalow Puppies | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 10 SAP) | Lennox Makos SAP | vs | Pottsville Beach SAP | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Lennox Head | vs | Lismore Thistles | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Ballina | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Shores United | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Byron Bay Tigers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Lennox Red Sharks | vs | Bangalow Puppies | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 12:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Bangalow Bluedogs | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | TEBFC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Lennox Whalesharks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Red Sharks SAP | vs | Shores United SAP | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | Byron Bay Tigers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Tumbulgum | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 10:20 | (Grade 12 Div. 2 North) | 7 | Lennox Head | def. | MBVFC | 0 |
13/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's League 4) | 1 | Lennox Head | def. by | Goonellabah | 2 |
20/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 12 Div. 1) | 0 | Lennox Head | vs | Alstonville | 0 |
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Lennox Blue Sharks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | TEBFC Tiger Sharks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay Wildcats | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Byron Bay Pumas | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | MBVFC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Hammerheads SAP | vs | Shores United SAP | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Whalesharks | vs | TEBFC Jewfish | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Lennox Great Whites | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 10 SAP) | Lennox Makos SAP | vs | Bangalow SAP | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | Byron Bay Leopards | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 10 SAP) | Lennox White Sharks SAP | vs | MBVFC SAP | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Lennox Red Sharks | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Bullsharks SAP | vs | Richmond Rovers SAP | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Hammerheads SAP | vs | Lennox Bullsharks SAP | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | MBVFC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Lennox Head | vs | MBVFC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Lennox Red Sharks | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Whalesharks | vs | Alstonville Tigers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 10 SAP) | Lennox White Sharks SAP | vs | Lennox Makos SAP | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Lennox Red Sharks | vs | Bangalow Puppies | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Whalesharks | vs | Ballina | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 11 Carpenter) | Lennox Head | vs | Byron Bay Leopards | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Bangalow Bluedogs | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 10 Foord) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Pottsville Beach | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Hammerheads SAP | vs | MBVFC SAP | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Bullsharks SAP | vs | Shores United SAP | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | Lennox Tigersharks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 11 SAP) | Lennox Red Sharks SAP | vs | Lennox Bullsharks SAP | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 10 Metcalfe) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | TEBFC Jewfish | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:10 | (Grade 11 Goodwin) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Byron Bay Pumas | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 10 McGree) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:20 | (Grade 10 SAP) | Lennox White Sharks SAP | vs | Lismore Thistles SAP |