GW4
Venue Address:
Geoff Watt Oval, Deegan Drive, Alstonville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Dragonflies | vs | TEBFC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Alstonville Termites | vs | Alstonville Redbacks | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Scorpions | vs | Alstonville Bull Ants | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Grasshoppers | vs | Alstonville Cicadas | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Monitors | vs | Alstonville Gators | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Skinks | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Ladybugs | vs | Bangalow Poodles | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Bumblebees | vs | Bangalow Bluedogs | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Dragonflies | vs | Alstonville Bumblebees | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Frillnecks | vs | Ballina Mermaids | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Blue Tongues | vs | Lennox Leopard Sharks | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Geckos | vs | TEBFC Puffins | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Bull Ants | vs | Lennox Makos | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Crocodiles | vs | Alstonville Monitors | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Ladybugs | vs | Lennox Leopard Sharks | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Alstonville Redbacks | vs | TEBFC Narwhals | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Cicadas | vs | TEBFC Barracudas | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Gators | vs | TEBFC Mantarays | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Ladybugs | vs | Lennox Angelsharks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Bumblebees | vs | Byron Wildcats | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Geckos | vs | Lennox Leopard Sharks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Blue Tongues | vs | TEBFC Penguins | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Bull Ants | vs | Alstonville Cicadas | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Crocodiles | vs | TEBFC Mantarays | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Skinks | vs | TEBFC Piranhas | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Blue Tongues | vs | Byron Bay | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Alstonville Redbacks | vs | Lennox Threshers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Alstonville Termites | vs | Woodburn Wolves | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Cicadas | vs | Lennox Zebra Sharks | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Grasshoppers | vs | Lennox Wobbegongs | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Monitors | vs | Ballina Dolphins | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Gators | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Scorpions | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Crocodiles | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Dragonflies | vs | Lennox Silky Sharks | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Bumblebees | vs | Lennox Angelsharks | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Ladybugs | vs | Lennox Whale Sharks | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Frillnecks | vs | Lennox Angelsharks | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Geckos | vs | Alstonville Blue Tongues | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Bull Ants | vs | TEBFC Barracudas | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Skinks | vs | Alstonville Monitors | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Dragonflies | vs | Bangalow Bluedogs | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Frillnecks | vs | Shores Dolphins | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Crocodiles | vs | TEBFC Piranhas | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Monitors | vs | TEBFC Mantarays | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Gators | vs | Lennox Whalers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Bumblebees | vs | Lennox Whale Sharks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Blue Tongues | vs | Alstonville Frillnecks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Scorpions | vs | TEBFC Barracudas | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Bull Ants | vs | Lennox Zebra Sharks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Monitors | vs | TEBFC Piranhas | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Crocodiles | vs | Ballina Dolphins | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Gators | vs | Alstonville Skinks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Ladybugs | vs | Bangalow Bluedogs | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Dragonflies | vs | Byron Lynx | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Dragonflies | vs | Alstonville Ladybugs | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Blue Tongues | vs | Ballina Starfish | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Frillnecks | vs | Alstonville Geckos | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Alstonville Termites | vs | TEBFC Tigerfish | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Grasshoppers | vs | Alstonville Scorpions | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Bull Ants | vs | Lennox Tigersharks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Gators | vs | Alstonville Monitors | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Alstonville Redbacks | vs | Ballina Bluebottles | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Cicadas | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Crocodiles | vs | Lennox Whalers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Bumblebees | vs | Bangalow Poodles | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Ladybugs | vs | TEBFC | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Scorpions | vs | Alstonville Cicadas | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Monitors | vs | Alstonville Crocodiles | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Skinks | vs | Ballina Dolphins | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Frillnecks | vs | Ballina Starfish | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Geckos | vs | Ballina Mermaids | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Alstonville Redbacks | vs | Alstonville Termites | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Bull Ants | vs | Alstonville Scorpions | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Cicadas | vs | Alstonville Grasshoppers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Crocodiles | vs | Alstonville Gators | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Dragonflies | vs | Lennox Angelsharks | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Ladybugs | vs | MBVFC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Skinks | vs | TEBFC Mantarays | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Bumblebees | vs | Lennox Leopard Sharks | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Alstonville Termites | vs | Lennox Great Whites | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Scorpions | vs | Lennox Zebra Sharks | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Grasshoppers | vs | Lennox Bullsharks | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Monitors | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Gators | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Frillnecks | vs | TEBFC Puffins | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Alstonville Blue Tongues | vs | Lennox Angelsharks | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Bull Ants | vs | Alstonville Grasshoppers | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Skinks | vs | Lennox Whalers | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Alstonville Bumblebees | vs | Alstonville Dragonflies | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Alstonville Redbacks | vs | Lennox Goblin Sharks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Cicadas | vs | Alstonville Bull Ants | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Grasshoppers | vs | Lennox Zebra Sharks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Gators | vs | Ballina Dolphins | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Monitors | vs | Alstonville Skinks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Alstonville Crocodiles | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Alstonville Termites | vs | Lennox Threshers | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Alstonville Scorpions | vs | Lennox Tigersharks |