SkHd4
Venue Address:
Lennox Head Football Club, Skennars Head Road, Lennox Head
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Whalers | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Lennox Makos | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Gummy Sharks | vs | Lennox Threshers | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Bangalow Beagles | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | Bangalow Pugs | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Alstonville Monitors | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Byron Bay Tigers | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Leopard Sharks | vs | MBVFC | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Goblin Sharks | vs | Alstonville Redbacks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | TEBFC Narwhals | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Alstonville Scorpions | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Threshers | vs | Alstonville Termites | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Megalodons | vs | TEBFC Tigerfish | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Zebra Sharks | vs | Alstonville Grasshoppers | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Bullsharks | vs | TEBFC Barracudas | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Whalers | vs | Bangalow Huskies | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | TEBFC Clownfish | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Bangalow Pugs | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Goblin Sharks | vs | TEBFC Narwhals | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Gummy Sharks | vs | Lennox Reef Sharks | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Bangalow Bulldogs | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Threshers | vs | Lennox Great Whites | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Megalodons | vs | Alstonville Termites | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Alstonville Grasshoppers | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Alstonville Cicadas | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Zebra Sharks | vs | Lennox Bullsharks | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Makos | vs | Lennox Zebra Sharks | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Alstonville Crocodiles | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Bangalow Huskies | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Whale Sharks | vs | Lennox Leopard Sharks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Whalers | vs | Lennox Reef Sharks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Makos | vs | Lennox Bluesharks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Lennox Threshers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Byron Wildcats | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | TEBFC Clownfish | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Megalodons | vs | Lennox Great Whites | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Silky Sharks | vs | Alstonville Ladybugs | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | Bangalow Bulldogs | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Gummy Sharks | vs | TEBFC Tigerfish | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Ballina Dolphins | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Makos | vs | Alstonville Scorpions | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Lennox Bullsharks | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Alstonville Bull Ants | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Zebra Sharks | vs | Byron Bay Lions | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Leopard Sharks | vs | Lennox Silky Sharks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | TEBFC Swordfish | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | Lennox Whalers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Goblin Sharks | vs | Lennox Threshers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | Woodburn Wolves | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Megalodons | vs | Alstonville Redbacks | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Bullsharks | vs | Lennox Wobbegongs | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Alstonville Cicadas | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Makos | vs | Byron Bay Cougars | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Lennox Whalers | vs | TEBFC Mantarays | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Gummy Sharks | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Bangalow Bulldogs | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Whale Sharks | vs | Lennox Angelsharks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Goblin Sharks | vs | Lennox Megalodons | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Lennox Zebra Sharks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Lennox Leopard Sharks | vs | TEBFC Puffins | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Ballina Mermaids | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Whalers | vs | Bangalow Bulldogs | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Gummy Sharks | vs | Ballina Mantarays | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Threshers | vs | Byron Bay Tigers | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Silky Sharks | vs | MBVFC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | TEBFC Swordfish | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | Ballina Dolphins | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Gummy Sharks | vs | TEBFC Narwhals | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Alstonville Skinks | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | TEBFC Clownfish | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Makos | vs | TEBFC Barracudas | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Bullsharks | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Zebra Sharks | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Leopard Sharks | vs | Alstonville Dragonflies | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Lennox Silky Sharks | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Megalodons | vs | Lennox Threshers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Makos | vs | Alstonville Grasshoppers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Bangalow Huskies | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Gummy Sharks | vs | Alstonville Termites | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Makos | vs | Shores Sharks | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Lennox Whalers | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Lennox Zebra Sharks | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Zebra Sharks | vs | Byron Bay Cougars | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Eureka | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Lennox Gummy Sharks | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Lennox Leopard Sharks | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | Lennox Gummy Sharks | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Lennox Whalers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Leopard Sharks | vs | Byron Wildcats | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Whalers | vs | Bangalow Beagles | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | TEBFC Swordfish | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | TEBFC Barracudas | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Bluesharks | vs | Byron Bay Cougars | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Goblin Sharks | vs | TEBFC Tigerfish | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Threshers | vs | Ballina Bluebottles | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Threshers | vs | Bangalow Bulldogs | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Gummy Sharks | vs | Bangalow Beagles | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Megalodons | vs | TEBFC Narwhals | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Bullsharks | vs | Lennox Makos | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Ballina Seahorses | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Zebra Sharks | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Lennox Hammerheads | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Gummy Sharks | vs | Lennox Threshers | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Makos | vs | Lennox Zebra Sharks | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Lennox Reef Sharks | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Whale Sharks | vs | MBVFC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Silky Sharks | vs | Byron Wildcats | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Whalers | vs | Bangalow Pugs | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Great Whites | vs | Alstonville Redbacks | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Megalodons | vs | Ballina Bluebottles | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Goblin Sharks | vs | Alstonville Termites | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Bullsharks | vs | Alstonville Cicadas | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Zebra Sharks | vs | Suffolk Park | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Alstonville Gators | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Gummy Sharks | vs | Bangalow Bulldogs | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Blue Sharks | vs | Bangalow Huskies | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Wobbegongs | vs | Alstonville Scorpions | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Tigersharks | vs | Ballina Ospreys | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Makos | vs | Byron Bay Panthers | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Threshers | vs | Lennox Gummy Sharks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Leopard Sharks | vs | Alstonville Ladybugs | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Bangalow Bluedogs | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Lennox Leopard Sharks | vs | Alstonville Geckos | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Girls Grade 7 Catley) | Lennox Angelsharks | vs | Shores Dolphins | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 Irvine) | Lennox Gummy Sharks | vs | Woodburn Wolves | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Bluesharks | vs | Shores Sharks | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Goodwin) | Lennox Zebra Sharks | vs | Byron Bay Jaguars | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Irvine) | Lennox Whalers | vs | TEBFC Piranhas | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Girls Grade 6 Raso) | Lennox Whale Sharks | vs | TEBFC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Goodwin) | Lennox Hammerheads | vs | Bangalow Bulldogs | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Souttar) | Lennox Makos | vs | Lennox Wobbegongs | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 7 Metcalfe) | Lennox Reef Sharks | vs | Byron Bay Pumas |