E5
Venue Address:
Neilson Park, Oakley Avenue, Lismore
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Rovers Redbacks | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Rovers Robots | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Kyogle Turkeys | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Robots | vs | Kyogle Eagles | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Rovers Redbacks | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Robots | vs | Goonellabah Hurricanes | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Robots | vs | Rovers Rosellas | ||
25/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Nimbin Naturals | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Rovers Rangers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Rovers Robots | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Rowles) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Lismore Workers | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Kyogle Eagles | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Rowles) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Kyogle Krocodiles | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Woodburn Wolverines | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Kyogle Turkeys | ||
01/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Ryan) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Woodburn Warriors | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Casino Hotshots | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Casino United | ||
15/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Robots | vs | Casino Jets | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Casino Hotshots | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Casino Strikers | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Lismore Thistles Brumbies | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Kyogle Turkeys | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Rowles) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Casino United | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Casino Rebels | ||
22/06/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Robots | vs | Nimbin Nitros | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 7 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Goonellabah Whirlwinds | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Casino Strikers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Goonellabah Tornadoes | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Ryan) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Casino Rebels | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Casino Hotshots | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Rowles) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Casino United | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Rowles) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Kyogle Kangaroos | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Kyogle Strikers | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Casino Cobras | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Goonellabah Hurricanes | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Casino Hotshots | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Goonellabah Hurricanes | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Robots | vs | Goonellabah Tornadoes | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Kyogle Strikers | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Robots | vs | Casino Strikers | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Rovers Rascals | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Rowles) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Lismore Thistles Mustangs | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Ryan) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | South Lismore Comets | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Casino Rebels | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | South Lismore Comets | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 7 Rowles) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Casino Cobras | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Rebels | vs | South Lismore Meteors | ||
03/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | South Lismore Meteors | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Rovers Raiders | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Robots | vs | Goonellabah Hurricanes | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Robots | vs | Lismore Thistles Brumbies | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Kyogle Strikers | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Goonellabah Cyclones | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Rovers Rangers | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 08:30 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Rovers Robots | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Casino Cobras | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Casino Pythons | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Grade 7 Rowles) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Lismore Workers | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Rowles) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Casino Hotshots | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Woodburn Wolves | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Grade 7 Ryan) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Woodburn Wolverines | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Nimbin Nitros | ||
17/08/24 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Robots | vs | Nimbin Naturals | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Rovers Raiders | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Robots | vs | Rovers Rebels | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Rascals | vs | Casino Rebels | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Rosellas | vs | Goonellabah Hurricanes | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Leckie) | Rovers Robots | vs | Goonellabah Cyclones | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Grade 7 Ryan) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Goonellabah Whirlwinds | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Redbacks | vs | Kyogle Strikers | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 McGree) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Kyogle Turkeys | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Grade 6 Rowles) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Kyogle Eagles | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Rowles) | Rovers Rebels | vs | Kyogle Kangaroos | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Rowles) | Rovers Raiders | vs | Kyogle Krocodiles | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Grade 7 Ryan) | Rovers Rangers | vs | Woodburn Warriors |