Gipps St - Field GC4
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | Kootingal Krazy Kats | vs | Moore Creek FC Strikers | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | Moore Creek FC Pink | vs | North Companions FC Purple | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | North Companions FC Blue | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | Kootingal Krystal Klear | vs | Moore Creek FC Strikers | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Purple | vs | Kootingal Kougarettes | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | OVA Mushies Eagles | vs | OVA Mushies Glory | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 8's) | North Companions FC Grey | vs | Tamworth FC Rangers | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | Hillvue Rovers FC | vs | Souths United FC | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | Kootingal Krazy Kats | vs | OVA Mushies Glory | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Purple | vs | North Companions FC Pink | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | North Companions FC Silver | vs | Moore Creek FC Strikers | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 8's) | North Companions FC Grey | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | Manilla Red Hornets | vs | OVA Mushies Reds | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | Kootingal Krystal Klear | vs | OVA Mushies Glory | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | Kootingal Kougarettes | vs | Moore Creek FC Pink | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | Kootingal Kleva Kougars | vs | OVA Mushies Eagles | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC My GP | vs | Tamworth FC Lambs | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | Tamworth FC Rangers | vs | OVA Mushies Hawks | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | North Companions FC Silver | vs | OVA Mushies Glory | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Purple | vs | OVA Mushettes | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC My GP | vs | Tamworth FC Rangers | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | Tamworth FC Sky | vs | Kootingal Kool Kids | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 08:00 | (Under 8's) | North Companions FC Grey | vs | OVA Mushies Glory | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Girls Under 8-9) | North Companions FC Pink | vs | Kootingal Kougarettes | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 8's) | Moore Creek FC My GP | vs | Tamworth FC Sky | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 8's) | Tamworth FC Rangers | vs | OVA Mushies Eagles | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 9's) | Kootingal Kamikaze Kubs | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 9's) | OVA Mushies Reds | vs | Moore Creek Mountain Goats | ||
13/10/23 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Summer Under 8-9's) | Hawaiian Hammerheads | vs | The Blues | ||
20/10/23 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Summer Under 8-9's) | Jets | vs | Hawaiian Hammerheads | ||
27/10/23 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Summer Under 8-9's) | Jets | vs | North Companions Black | ||
03/11/23 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Summer Under 8-9's) | Hawaiian Hammerheads | vs | Victory | ||
10/11/23 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Summer Under 8-9's) | Jets | vs | The Blues | ||
17/11/23 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Summer Under 8-9's) | The Blues | vs | Hawaiian Hammerheads | ||
01/12/23 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Summer Under 8-9's) | North Companions Black | vs | Jets | ||
08/12/23 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Summer Under 8-9's) | Victory | vs | Hawaiian Hammerheads | ||
08/12/23 (Fri) | 17:10 | (Summer Under 8-9's) | Hawaiian Hammerheads | vs | Jets | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 16:30 | (Summer Under 8-9's) | The Blues | vs | Jets |