Gipps St - Field GB5
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10's) | Hillvue Rovers FC Green | vs | OVA Mushies Young guns | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | OVA Mushies Mavericks | vs | Kootingal Kleva Kids | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 11's) | North Companions FC White | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 11's) | North Companions FC Gold | vs | Kootingal Kluey Kids | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10's) | OVA Mushies Victory | vs | North Companions FC Green | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | North Companions FC Pink | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 11's) | North Companions FC Green | vs | North Companions FC Gold | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 11's) | Souths United FC | vs | OVA Mushies Hawks | ||
13/10/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 6 | Green Machines | def. | The Superstars | 1 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 16's) | 2 | Tradies | def. by | The Dude Guys | 5 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 0 | Purple Nurples | def. by | Insync | 1 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 1 | One Hit Wonders | vs | Thighslappers | 1 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 0 | Woolomin Wallabies | def. by | Kay's Bangers | 5 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 6 | Hungry Caterpillars | def. | OVA Redbacks | 1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 16's) | 0 | Two Goals One Cup | def. by | Non Bibs | 7 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 3 | Tamildas | def. | Purple Nurples | 1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 6 | Banter FC | def. | Rovers | 1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 0 | Bob the Builder's Trucks | def. by | Pink Floyd | 6 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | Hungry Caterpillars | vs | The Superstars | ||
27/10/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 16's) | 5 | Two Goals One Cup | def. | Tradies | 3 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | Tamildas | vs | MIghty 7's | ||
27/10/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 2 | Wallis and Gromits | vs | Coledale Mudcrabs | 2 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 0 | Woolomin Wallabies | def. by | Thighslappers | 7 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 2 | Green Machines | def. by | Tigers | 4 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 16's) | 2 | Goats | def. | Calrossy Magpies | 1 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 0 | Purple Nurples | def. by | Just Blue It | 4 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 4 | Grubs | def. | One Hit Wonders | 3 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 0 | Woolomin Wallabies | def. by | Old Goats | 5 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 2 | Hungry Caterpillars | def. | Kougar Legends | 1 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 14's) | 6 | My FIFA Ultimate Team | def. | Hillvue Rovers | 3 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 3 | Tamildas | def. | Insync | 0 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 7 | Wallis and Gromits | def. | Grubs | 0 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 3 | Bob the Builder's Trucks | def. by | Goaty McGoatface | 4 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 3 | Green Machines | def. | North Companions FC | 1 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 16's) | 4 | Goats | def. | Two Goals One Cup | 3 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 0 | Insync | def. by | Purple Nurples | 5 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 4 | Banter FC | def. | Goats | 2 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 0 | Woolomin Wallabies | def. by | The Cuties | 3 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 0 | Green Machines | def. by | Hungry Caterpillars | 7 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 14's) | 6 | Sharp Shooters | def. | My FIFA Ultimate Team | 2 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 1 | MIghty 7's | def. by | Tamildas | 11 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 5 | Banter FC | def. | Coledale Mudcrabs | 1 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 0 | Woolomin Wallabies | def. by | Pink Floyd | 3 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 0 | FC Rangers | vs | Green Machines | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 17:30 | (Summer Under 16's) | 0 | Two Goals One Cup | vs | Al-Barto | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 0 | Purple Nurples | vs | Tamildas | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 0 | Arse 'n' all | vs | TT Solar | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 0 | Bob the Builder's Trucks | vs | South Macca's 7's | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 0 | Hungry Caterpillars | vs | FC Rangers | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 16's) | 0 | Tradies | vs | Al-Barto | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 7 | Just Blue It | def. | Purple Nurples | 1 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 3 | Wallis and Gromits | vs | One Hit Wonders | 3 |
15/12/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | Green Machines | vs | Kougar Legends | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 14's) | Hillvue Rovers | vs | My FIFA Ultimate Team | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | Insync | vs | Tamildas | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | Grubs | vs | Banter FC | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | Woolomin Wallabies | vs | Grilled Cheese | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool B) | Bob the Builder's Trucks | vs | Woolomin Wallabies |