Gipps St - Field GB4
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10's) | Kootingal Kleva Kids | vs | North Companions FC Green | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | OVA Mushies Young guns | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC White | ||
24/06/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 11's) | Tamworth FC | vs | North Companions FC Black | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10's) | North Companions FC Pink | vs | OVA Mushies Mavericks | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | OVA Mushies Victory | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC Green | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 11's) | Hillvue Rovers FC | vs | North Companions FC Gold | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10's) | North Companions FC Pink | vs | Tamworth FC | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | OVA Mushies Victory | vs | Moore Creek FC White | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 11's) | Hillvue Rovers FC | vs | OVA All Stars | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10's) | North Companions FC Green | vs | Tamworth FC | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | Kootingal Klassy Kubs | vs | Moore Creek FC White | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 11's) | Tamworth FC | vs | OVA Mushies Trojans | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC Green | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | North Companions FC Pink | vs | OVA Mushies Ultras | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10's) | Tamworth FC | vs | Kootingal Klassy Kubs | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | North Companions FC Red | vs | OVA Mushies Young guns | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 11's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10's) | Hillvue Rovers FC Green | vs | Moore Creek FC Orange | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | OVA Mushies Mavericks | vs | OVA Mushies Redbacks | ||
02/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 11's) | Souths United FC | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10's) | North Companions FC Red | vs | OVA Mushies Ultras | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | North Companions FC Black | vs | Kootingal Klassy Kubs | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 11's) | OVA Mushies Hawks | vs | Tamworth FC | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10's) | OVA Mushies Young guns | vs | Moore Creek FC White | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10's) | Kootingal Kleva Kids | vs | Tamworth FC | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 11's) | Kootingal Kluey Kids | vs | Hillvue Rovers FC | ||
13/10/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 2 | FC Rangers | def. | Nesa Boys | 0 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 14's) | 0 | Nesa Girls | def. by | Sharp Shooters | 15 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 1 | Combat Queens | def. by | MIghty 7's | 6 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 0 | Wallis and Gromits | def. by | Goats | 3 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 3 | The Gorillas | def. | Goaty McGoatface | 2 |
13/10/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 2 | Rovers' | vs | Cracker United FC | 2 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 8 | Blue | def. | North Companions FC | 0 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 14's) | 10 | Sharp Shooters | def. | Pretty Pink Goats | 1 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 0 | MIghty 7's | def. by | Just Blue It | 10 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 4 | Grubs | def. | The Long Shots | 0 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 3 | Grilled Cheese | def. by | 7 Wonders | 4 |
20/10/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 3 | Guilfy's U7's | def. | Coledale Mudcrabs | 2 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 2 | Blue | vs | Nesa Boys | 2 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 14's) | 2 | My FIFA Ultimate Team | def. by | Sharp Shooters | 7 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 1 | Combat Queens | def. by | Purple Nurples | 6 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 3 | Arse 'n' all | def. | Thighslappers | 1 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 2 | The Gorillas | vs | South Macca's 7's | 2 |
27/10/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 0 | The Grand Wizards | def. by | Menders FC | 2 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 0 | Blue | def. by | Hungry Caterpillars | 12 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 14's) | 3 | Nesa Girls | def. by | My FIFA Ultimate Team | 9 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 1 | Combat Queens | def. by | Tamildas | 2 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | 0 | Banana Split | def. by | Fast but not Furious | 3 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 8 | Grilled Cheese | def. | Bob the Builder's Trucks | 2 |
03/11/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 4 | FC Rangers | def. | The Grand Wizards | 0 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 13's) | 5 | Sharp Shooters | def. | Pickles United | 2 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 16's) | 3 | Two Goals One Cup | def. | First Touch | 0 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 2 | MIghty 7's | def. by | Purple Nurples | 3 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 1 | Banter FC | def. by | Arse 'n' all | 2 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 3 | The Gorillas | def. | Woolomin Wallabies | 2 |
10/11/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 0 | The Grand Wizards | def. by | Rovers' | 2 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 7 | FC Rangers | def. | OVA Mushie Ultras | 5 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 14's) | 11 | Sharp Shooters | def. | Nesa Girls | 0 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 3 | MIghty 7's | def. | Combat Queens | 0 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 3 | Grubs | vs | Arse 'n' all | 3 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 0 | The Gorillas | def. by | Old Goats | 1 |
17/11/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 0 | Rovers' | def. by | Ostrich CC | 4 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 3 | FC Rangers | def. | OVA Redbacks | 0 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 16's) | 4 | Goats | def. | Tradies | 2 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 2 | Purple Nurples | def. by | Combat Queens | 4 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 4 | Grubs | def. by | Thighslappers | 7 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 3 | The Gorillas | vs | 7 Wonders | 3 |
01/12/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 2 | Rovers' | def. by | FC Blue Boys | 3 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 0 | Tigers | vs | The Superstars | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 14's) | 0 | Pretty Pink Goats | vs | Sharp Shooters | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 0 | Just Blue It | vs | MIghty 7's | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | 0 | The Soccerwhos | vs | Westdale Weapons | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 0 | Grilled Cheese | vs | Kay's Bangers | 0 |
07/12/23 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 0 | Guilfy's U7's | vs | Cracker United FC | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | 0 | Blue | vs | Green Machines | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 14's) | 0 | My FIFA Ultimate Team | vs | Nesa Girls | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | 3 | Tamildas | def. | Combat Queens | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool A) | 5 | Arse 'n' all | def. | Rovers | 0 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | 3 | Grilled Cheese | def. by | Thighslappers | 4 |
14/12/23 (Thu) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | 1 | Guilfy's U7's | def. | FC Rangers | 0 |
15/12/23 (Fri) | 16:00 | (Summer Under 11's) | FC Rangers | vs | Blue | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 16:45 | (Summer Under 16's) | Goats | vs | First Touch | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 17:30 | (Summer Women's) | Purple Nurples | vs | MIghty 7's | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 18:15 | (Mixed Pool B) | Banana Split | vs | The Rust-eze | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Men's Pool B) | The Gorillas | vs | Bob the Builder's Trucks | ||
15/12/23 (Fri) | 19:45 | (Men's Pool A) | Rovers' | vs | Guilfy's U7's |