Mallabula Sporting Complex 2
Venue Address:
lemon tree passage rd., mallabula
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/07/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri C) | 0 | Tilligerry UFC AAFri/01-2023 | def. by | Cessnock City Hornets FC AAFri/01-2023 | 3 |
14/07/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri J) | 0 | Tilligerry UFC AAFri/02-2023 | def. by | Mayfield USFC AAFri/01-2023 | 3 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A) | Tilligerry UFC 06/02-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 06/05-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B) | Tilligerry UFC 06/01-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 06/06-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A) | Tilligerry UFC 07/01-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 07/04-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Tilligerry UFC 08/01-2023 | vs | Mayfield UJSFC 08/03-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B) | Tilligerry UFC 07/03-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 07/05-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B) | Tilligerry UFC 07/02-2023 | vs | Seaham Bowthorne FC 07/02-2023 | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | BYE | vs | South Wallsend JSC 09/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | (NF MiniRoos 09 Group E) | BYE | vs | Nelson Bay FC 09/03-2023 | |||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A) | Tilligerry UFC 06/02-2023 | vs | Raymond Terrace SC 06/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B) | Tilligerry UFC 06/03-2023 | vs | Medowie FC 06/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B) | Tilligerry UFC 06/01-2023 | vs | Raymond Terrace SC 06/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 08 Group F) | Tilligerry UFC 08/01-2023 | vs | Raymond Terrace SC 08/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Tilligerry UFC 09G/01-2023 | vs | South Wallsend JSC 09G/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 Group D) | Tilligerry UFC 07/03-2023 | vs | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 PS A) | Tilligerry UFC 07/01-2023 | vs | Raymond Terrace SC 07/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B) | Tilligerry UFC 07/02-2023 | vs | Raymond Terrace SC 07/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 07 PS B) | Tilligerry UFC 07/03-2023 | vs | Lambton Jaffas JSC 07/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (NF MiniRoos 09 Group F) | Tilligerry UFC 09/01-2023 | vs | Cooks Hill UFC 09/01-2023 | ||
04/08/23 (Fri) | 18:30 | (Interdistrict AA Fri J) | 5 | Tilligerry UFC AAFri/02-2023 | def. by | Wallsend FC AAFri/02-2023 | 10 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri B) | 0 | Tilligerry UFC AAWFri/01-2023 | def. by | Tenambit Sharks FC AAWFri/01-2023 | 5 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 PS A) | Tilligerry UFC 06/01-2023 | vs | Tilligerry UFC 06/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (NF MiniRoos 06 PS B) | Tilligerry UFC 06/01-2023 | vs | Tilligerry UFC 06/02-2023 | ||
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
18:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri H) | 6 | Cardiff City AAFri/02-2023 | def. | South Maitland FC AAFri/01-2023 | 4 |
18/08/23 (Fri) (Semi Final 2) |
20:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri G) | 13 | Cardiff City AAFri/01-2023 | def. | Lochinvar Rovers FC AAFri/02-2023 | 0 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 12 F) | 0 | Swansea 12/01-2023 | def. by | Jesmond FC 12/01-2023 | 4 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict 15 B) | 4 | Tilligerry UFC 15/01-2023 | def. by | Warners Bay 15/01-2023 | 6 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age J) | 4 | Uni Mens FC AASa/02-2023 | def. | Fletcher FC AASa/02-2023 | 3 |
19/08/23 (Sat) (Semi Final 2) |
14:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age E) | 0 | Maryland Fletcher FC AASa/02-2023 | def. by | Largs FC AA/02-2023 | 3 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U12G B) | 5 | Tilligerry UFC 12G/01-2023 | def. | Merewether UFC 12G/01-2023 | 1 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
10:30 | (Interdistrict U18G A) | 0 | Cooks Hill UFC 18G/01-2023 | def. by | Warners Bay 18Girls/01-2023 | 2 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women E) | 2 | Maryland Fletcher FC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead USFC AAW/03-2023 | 0 |
20/08/23 (Sun) (Semi Final 2) |
14:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women A) | 0 | Cooks Hill UFC AAWSu/01-2023 | def. by | Mayfield USFC AAWSu/01-2023 | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
09:30 | (Interdistrict 18 C) | 3 | Hamilton Azzurri FC 18/01-2023 | def. | New Lambton FC 18/01-2023 | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
11:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age D) | 1 | Merewether UFC AASa/01-2023 | def. by | South Wallsend JSC AASa/01-2023 | 2 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict U13G C) | 2 | Edgeworth 13Girls/01-2023 | def. | Weston JFC 13G/01-2023 | 1 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict U13G A) | 0 | New Lambton FC 13G/01-2023 | def. by | Merewether UFC 13G/01-2023 | 3 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
12:30 | (Interdistrict U15G B) | 1 | Kotara South FC 15G/01-2023 | def. | Stockton JSC 15G/01-2023 | 0 |