Finnan Oval No.2
Venue Address:
Fennell Crescent, Blackalls Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group G) | Toronto Awaba 08/01-2023 | vs | Southern Lakes 08/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group H) | Toronto Awaba 08/02-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 08/08-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group A) | Toronto Awaba 10/01-2023 | vs | South Cardiff 10/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B) | Toronto Awaba 09/02-2023 | vs | Charlestown 09/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group D) | Toronto Awaba 09/04-2023 | vs | Barnsley 09/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C) | Toronto Awaba 11/01-2023 | vs | Westlakes 11/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Toronto Awaba 11/02-2023 | vs | Charlestown 11/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group B) | Toronto Awaba 08Girls/01-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 08Girls/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group J) | Toronto Awaba 08/03-2023 | vs | Garden Suburb 08/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B) | Toronto Awaba 10/02-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 10/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Toronto Awaba 09/01-2023 | vs | Belmont 09/01-2023 | ||
25/08/23 (Fri) (Preliminary) |
19:00 | (Interdistrict AA Women Fri C) | 4 | Garden Suburb AAWFri/01-2023 | def. | Southern Lakes AAWFri/01-2023 | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 13 B) | 3 | Scone FC 13/01-2023 | def. | Mayfield UJSFC 13/01-2023 | 1 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
10:45 | (Interdistrict 16 D) | 1 | Lake Macquarie 16/01-2023 | def. by | Warners Bay 16/01-2023 | 4 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
12:45 | (Interdistrict A/Age F) | 3 | Charlestown AA/02-2023 | def. | Gresford Vacy FC AA/01-2023 | 2 |
26/08/23 (Sat) (Preliminary) |
14:45 | (Interdistrict O/35 Sat B) | 1 | Edgeworth O35Sat/02-2023 | def. | Hamilton Azzurri FC O35Sa/03-2023 | 0 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
09:00 | (Interdistrict 15 D) | 2 | Toronto Awaba 15/01-2023 | def. | New Lambton FC 15/01-2023 | 0 |
27/08/23 (Sun) (Preliminary) |
11:00 | (Interdistrict A/Age B) | 2 | Edgeworth AA/01-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC AASa/01-2023 | 1 |