John Street Oval 2
Venue Address:
John Street , Warners Bay
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group B) | Warners Bay 08/02-2023 | vs | Charlestown 08/02-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group D) | Warners Bay 08/04-2023 | vs | Charlestown 08/04-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A) | Warners Bay 11Girls/01-2023 | vs | Swansea 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group E) | Warners Bay 08/05-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 08/05-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Girls Group A) | Warners Bay 09Girls/01-2023 | vs | Charlestown 09Girls/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group A) | Warners Bay 09/01-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 09/01-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group C) | Warners Bay 09/03-2023 | vs | Toronto Awaba 09/03-2023 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (Interdistrict 12 D) | 7 | Warners Bay 12/01-2023 | def. | Cessnock United FC 12/01-2023 | 1 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 12:45 | (Interdistrict 13 D) | 1 | Warners Bay 13/01-2023 | def. by | Barnsley 13/01-2023 | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 14:00 | (Interdistrict 15 D) | 1 | Warners Bay 15/02-2023 | def. by | Toronto Awaba 15/01-2023 | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Interdistrict U15G B) | 3 | Warners Bay 15Girls/01-2023 | def. | Stockton JSC 15G/01-2023 | 0 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 10:30 | (Interdistrict U17G A) | 5 | Warners Bay 17Girls/01-2023 | def. | Cooks Hill UFC 17G/01-2023 | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Interdistrict U18G A) | 3 | Warners Bay 18Girls/01-2023 | def. | Dudley Redhead 18Girls/01-2023 | 2 |
30/07/23 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Interdistrict A/Age Women D) | 1 | Warners Bay AAW/01-2023 | def. by | Bellbird JFC AAW/01-2023 | 3 |
04/08/23 (Fri) | 19:00 | (Interdistrict AA Fri K) | 3 | Warners Bay AAFri/03-2023 | def. | Maitland JFC AAFri/02-2023 | 0 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group A) | Warners Bay 08/01-2023 | vs | Belmont 08/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Group C) | Warners Bay 08/03-2023 | vs | Kahibah 08/03-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 08:30 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group B) | Warners Bay 10/01-2023 | vs | Kahibah 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (MF MiniRoos 08 Girls Group A) | Warners Bay 08Girls/01-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 08Girls/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (MF MiniRoos 09 Group B) | Warners Bay 09/02-2023 | vs | Kahibah 09/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Girls Group A) | Warners Bay 10Girls/01-2023 | vs | Edgeworth 10Girls/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (MF MiniRoos 10 Group C) | Warners Bay 10/02-2023 | vs | Belmont 10/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 11:30 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Girls Group A) | Warners Bay 11Girls/01-2023 | vs | Dudley Redhead 11Girls/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 12:30 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group C) | Warners Bay 11/01-2023 | vs | Toronto Awaba 11/01-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 13:30 | (MF MiniRoos 11 Group B) | Warners Bay 11/02-2023 | vs | Garden Suburb 11/02-2023 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 14:30 | (Interdistrict 15 B) | 6 | Warners Bay 15/01-2023 | def. | Kahibah 15/01-2023 | 0 |