DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
|
Nambour Christian College |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
MFAC 1 |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College 1sts |
vs |
Creeker A |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Creekers A |
vs |
Peregian Beach College |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Firsts |
vs |
Meridan State College |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Nambour Christian College |
vs |
MFAC 1 |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Grammar First V |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Boys 1sts |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
|
Immanuel Girls Gold |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Seconds |
vs |
GSLC MAROON |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
|
MFAC 1 |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College 1sts |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Creeker A |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Creekers A |
vs |
Nambour Christian College |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Chancellor SC Teal |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Boys 1sts |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
MFAC 1 |
vs |
Meridan State College |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
SJC Senior Boys 1 |
vs |
Grammar First V |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Grammar First V |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Boys 1sts |
vs |
Creekers A |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
MFAC 1 |
vs |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
SJC Senior Boys 1 |
vs |
Nambour Christian College |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Peregian Beach College |
vs |
Chancellor SC Teal |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Peregian Beach College |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Boys 1sts |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
SJC Senior Boys 1 |
vs |
Creekers A |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
MFAC 1 |
vs |
Chancellor SC Teal |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Nambour Christian College |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior A Girls) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Senior A Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate D Boys) |
|
Beerwah Intermediate Maroon |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College White |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Sunshine Beach SHS |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
Beerwah Junior Yellow |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
Unity College Blue |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
STCC Junior Boys Sage |
vs |
Immanuel Boys Gold |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Suncoast Int Girls BLUE |
vs |
Immanuel Girls Gold |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Grammar Intermediate Boys |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Firsts |
vs |
Creeker Int A Boys |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Chancellor SC Teal |
vs |
Grammar Intermediate Boys |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
Good Sam's Gulls |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
STCC Junior Boys Sage |
vs |
Nambour Christian College |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Creeker Int Boys Blue |
vs |
SJC Inter Boys 1 |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Sunshine Beach SHS |
vs |
STCC Intermediate Boys Sage |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Firsts |
vs |
Chancellor SC Teal |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Immanuel Boys Gold |
vs |
Meridan State College |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Creeker Int A Girls |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Siena Catholic College |
vs |
Creeker Int A Boys |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
SJC Jnr Boys 1 |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
MFAC 1 |
vs |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Creeker Int A Boys |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Grammar Intermediate Boys |
|