DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior B Boys) |
|
Sunshine Beach SHS |
vs |
Suncoast CC BLUE |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Seconds |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Green |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
|
STCC Senior Girls Rust |
vs |
Siena Catholic College Senior Girls D |
|
19/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior G Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College White |
vs |
Siena Senior Boys E |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior E Girls) |
|
GCC Eagles |
vs |
GSLC MAROON |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
|
Sunshine Beach SHS |
vs |
Beerwah Open Navy |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior E Boys) |
|
SJC 3 |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College White |
|
26/07/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
|
Caloundra City Private School Intr Girls |
vs |
STCC Senior Girls Rust |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior E Girls) |
|
STCC Senior Girls Black |
vs |
Siena Catholic College |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
|
Maroochydore SHS Green |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
|
02/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Senior Girls 2nds |
vs |
GSLC GOLD |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
|
Chancellor SC White B |
vs |
Siena Snr C Boys |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
STCC Intermediate Boys Sage |
vs |
SJC Inter Boys 1 |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Coolum SHS Seconds |
vs |
Good Shepherd Lutheran College Blue |
|
09/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
|
Unity College |
vs |
STCC Senior Girls Sage |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate B Girls) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Girls 1sts |
vs |
GSLC GOLD |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate E Boys) |
|
Creeker Int Boys Fuchsia |
vs |
Good Sam's Gulls |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Immanuel Boys Gold |
vs |
Grammar Intermediate Boys |
|
16/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
|
Beerwah Open Navy |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate A Boys) |
|
Immanuel Boys Gold |
vs |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Intermediate A Girls) |
|
Coolum SHS |
vs |
SJC Inter Girls 1 |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior D Boys) |
|
GSLC MAROON |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Green |
|
23/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior B Girls) |
|
Unity College |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Senior D Girls) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Senior C Girls) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
30/08/24 (Fri) |
20:00 |
(Senior C Boys) |
|
Undecided |
vs |
Undecided |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
GSLC GOLD |
vs |
Suncoast Jnr Boys BLUE |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
STCC Junior Boys Sage |
vs |
SJC Jnr Boys 1 |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
vs |
Good Sam's Gulls |
|
06/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Girls) |
|
GSLC GOLD |
vs |
Siena Int Girls B |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior B Girls) |
|
Siena Jnr B Girls |
vs |
St Andrews Anglican College Red |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
GSLC WHITE |
vs |
Beerwah Junior Maroon |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Good Shepherd Lutheran College Blue |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Intermediate Boys 1sts |
|
13/09/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
GSLC GOLD |
vs |
Peregian Beach College |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
Maroochydore SHS Green |
vs |
Caloundra State High School |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
STCC Junior Boys Rust |
vs |
Creeker Jnr Boys White |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Boys) |
|
St Andrews Anglican College Blue |
vs |
Creeker Blue |
|
04/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
STCC Intermediate Boys Sage |
vs |
Creeker Int Boys Blue |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior E Boys) |
|
SJC Jnr Boys 3 |
vs |
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Boys 3rds |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
|
SJC Jnr Boys 2 |
vs |
STCC Junior Boys Black |
|
11/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Intermediate C Girls) |
|
STCC Intermediate Girls |
vs |
Maroochydore SHS Gold |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Siena Jnr C Girls |
vs |
Unity College Green |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior F Boys) |
|
Pacific Lutheran College Junior Boys 4ths |
vs |
Beerwah Junior Yellow |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior C Girls) |
|
Creeker Jnr Girls Fuchsia |
vs |
SJC Jnr Girls 2 |
|
18/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Junior B Boys) |
|
Siena Jnr B Boys |
vs |
STCC Junior Boys Sage |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
16:00 |
(Junior D Boys) |
|
MFAC 2 |
vs |
GSLC MAROON |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
17:00 |
(Junior C Boys) |
|
STCC Junior Boys Rust |
vs |
Maroochydore State High School |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(Junior A Boys) |
|
Meridan State College |
vs |
Coolum SHS Firsts |
|
25/10/24 (Fri) |
19:00 |
(Intermediate B Boys) |
|
Sunshine Beach SHS |
vs |
SJC Inter Boys 1 |
|